Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ethan Audia
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6.5
PR
Mar 19
Seattle Academy Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 3
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Jiaxing Brisbois
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.97
PR
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:47.17
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
1600 Meters
5:55.05
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
Benjamin Brundage
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 7
PR
Mar 19
Seattle Academy Relays
Liam Bucher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
200 Meters
27.39
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
400 Meters
1:00.84
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
Discus - 1.6kg
44' 7
PR
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
Blake Burkey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 1
PR
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
Arya Dhuvoor
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.26
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.40
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Triple Jump
36' 10.5
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
Seamus Fu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
200 Meters
28.34
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
Xavier Galanes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
200 Meters
27.06
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Owen Gammill
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.27
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
800 Meters
2:14.50
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
1600 Meters
4:59.47
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
3200 Meters
11:08.01
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Drew Goetzmann
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.82
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
1600 Meters
5:11.28
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
Christian Hiser
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
3200 Meters
12:54.52
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
Javelin - 800g
73' 3
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Ayman Hoballah
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
24.07
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Jonathan Jin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3.75
PR
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
Daniel Kirov-Tomilov
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
400 Meters
57.24
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Nihaal Oberoi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
3200 Meters
15:47.82
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Javelin - 800g
69' 9
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
Neil Raigandhi
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:43.48
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Javelin - 800g
97' 5
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
William Reeves
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.90
PR
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.07
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
1600 Meters
4:39.19
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
3200 Meters
10:38.28
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Michael Sadahiro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
200 Meters
28.46
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
Michael Sanders
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 0
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
Dash Sedway
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
200 Meters
30.20
PR
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
Javelin - 800g
58' 5
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Rocky Srinivasan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
200 Meters
26.04
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.68
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.79
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Ian Stambaugh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 9
PR
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
Zarak Tareen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
200 Meters
30.63
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
3200 Meters
17:43.02
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Javelin - 800g
72' 5
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
Dylan Wu
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.85
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
800 Meters
2:52.18
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
1600 Meters
6:25.68
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Andy Ye
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.92
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
800 Meters
3:00.35
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
1600 Meters
6:29.60
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Bohan Zhang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
200 Meters
29.00
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
400 Meters
1:07.27
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Eddy Zheng
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
400 Meters
1:03.79
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 3
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Womens
Ella Allgor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
(.0)
PR
May 28
WIAA 1A State Championships
200 Meters
26.78
PR
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
Celeste Bell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.60
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
800 Meters
2:41.92
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
1600 Meters
6:05.95
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
3200 Meters
13:40.0h
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Saina Bhatt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.35
PR
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
800 Meters
2:38.28
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
1600 Meters
5:58.0h
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
3200 Meters
12:42.64
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Ella Bowers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
200 Meters
28.12
PR
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
Triple Jump
35' 7
(1.9)
PR
May 28
WIAA 1A State Championships
Phoebe Bryar
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.06
PR
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.53
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
1600 Meters
5:42.37
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Amelia Crill
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.95
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
800 Meters
3:10.65
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
1600 Meters
6:59.0h
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Ayezah Dar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
Discus - 1kg
61' 6
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Charlotte Engrav
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
47' 3
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
Hazel Goetsch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Discus - 1kg
86' 6
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Griffin Greenberg
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Javelin - 600g
59' 6
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
Luci Johnston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
400 Meters
1:09.73
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
800 Meters
2:42.47
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
1600 Meters
6:21.0h
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Javelin - 600g
61' 6
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Rhea Misra
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
Mar 19
Seattle Academy Relays
200 Meters
30.55
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Discus - 1kg
57' 5
PR
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Maya Nalliah
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.45
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
200 Meters
41.44
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
400 Meters
1:36.40
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Katie Sauntry
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 1
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Mia Tippett
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.36
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.81
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:56.18
Apr 23
12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
6:37.18
PR
Mar 19
Seattle Academy Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Allie Vorley
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.80
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.43
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Long Jump
13' 6.75
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
Hannah Wand
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
Mar 19
Seattle Academy Relays
Long Jump
14' 5
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
Isobel Wright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
200 Meters
32.10
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Kimberly Zhao
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.96
PR
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.19
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.49
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.