Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Seth Audia
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 11.5
PR
Apr 22
Doddridge Meet
Sean Bell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.81
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
1600 Meters
5:36.33
Apr 26
Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4
Issac Bennett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.85
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Apr 22
Doddridge Meet
Tanner Finster
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.60
PR
Apr 6
Pete Bowie Invitational @ Robert C. Byrd
800 Meters
2:10.61
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
Luke Givens
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
PR
Apr 15
UMWA/Husky Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 9
PR
Apr 15
UMWA/Husky Invitational
Solomon Kessler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 0
PR
Apr 26
Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4
Zander Leeson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 11
Apr 26
Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 7
Apr 15
UMWA/Husky Invitational
Cody Martin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Apr 22
Doddridge Meet
Aiden Moreno
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Apr 22
Doddridge Meet
200 Meters
25.55
PR
Apr 22
Doddridge Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.47
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
Trenton Nadell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Apr 26
Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4
200 Meters
28.15
PR
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
Spencer Nolan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.85
Apr 15
UMWA/Husky Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.71
Apr 6
Pete Bowie Invitational @ Robert C. Byrd
3200 Meters
12:22.45
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
Michael Radcliff
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.44
Apr 26
Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4
1600 Meters
5:26.19
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
Long Jump
13' 0
Apr 6
Pete Bowie Invitational @ Robert C. Byrd
Brady Rush
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8.5
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 8
Apr 26
Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4
Brendon Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Apr 26
Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4
200 Meters
26.73
PR
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
400 Meters
56.89
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
Wyatt Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Apr 8
St. Marys Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.20
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.79
PR
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
Zane Snyder
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 11
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
Kaden Wilson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 2
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
Jacob Wright
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 4
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
Womens
Shellie Baughman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
Apr 6
Pete Bowie Invitational @ Robert C. Byrd
200 Meters
31.11
Apr 6
Pete Bowie Invitational @ Robert C. Byrd
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 5
PR
Apr 8
St. Marys Invitational
Discus - 1kg
109' 7
May 19
WVSSAC Class A State Championships
Emily Bennett
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.43
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.65
PR
May 19
WVSSAC Class A State Championships
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
Carissa Coffindafer
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.73
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
Reyna Headley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.46
May 19
WVSSAC Class A State Championships
1600 Meters
6:12.03
PR
Apr 15
UMWA/Husky Invitational
3200 Meters
13:52.72
PR
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
Long Jump
13' 3.75
PR
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
Dakota James
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.01
Apr 15
UMWA/Husky Invitational
1600 Meters
6:23.83
Apr 6
Pete Bowie Invitational @ Robert C. Byrd
3200 Meters
14:12.45
Apr 8
St. Marys Invitational
Kacey Leonard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.75
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
Discus - 1kg
77' 11.5
Apr 26
Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4
Ashley Martin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
Apr 29
Liberty Mountaineer Invitational
200 Meters
29.36
Apr 6
Pete Bowie Invitational @ Robert C. Byrd
400 Meters
1:07.16
PR
May 19
WVSSAC Class A State Championships
Long Jump
12' 6
Apr 6
Pete Bowie Invitational @ Robert C. Byrd
Taylor Smith
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.17
PR
Apr 26
Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.48
PR
Apr 8
St. Marys Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 15
UMWA/Husky Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Buckhannon-Upshur Meet 4
Madison Stonestreet
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.03
Apr 8
St. Marys Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.81
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
1600 Meters
5:37.08
PR
Apr 12
Harrison County Championship
3200 Meters
12:14.24
Apr 15
UMWA/Husky Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.