Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1964
1947
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Avery Brumley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
PR
Mar 19
Seattle Academy Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 10
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Javelin - 800g
100' 7
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Michael Knoop
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.39
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
400 Meters
1:03.32
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet hosted by Sultan @ King's
800 Meters
2:25.10
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
1600 Meters
6:15.80
Apr 14
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
3200 Meters
13:38.45
Apr 21
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
2k Steeplechase
9:10.42
Apr 9
Birger Solberg Invitational
Jose Lopez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Apr 21
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
200 Meters
27.87
PR
Apr 21
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
400 Meters
1:02.77
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet hosted by Sultan @ King's
Justin Magruder
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.03
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet hosted by Sultan @ King's
800 Meters
2:39.83
PR
Apr 14
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
1600 Meters
5:38.14
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet hosted by Sultan @ King's
3200 Meters
12:23.15
PR
Apr 21
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet hosted by Sultan @ King's
Aiden Masterjohn
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.81
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
400 Meters
55.51
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
High Jump
5' 7
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Jonathan Van Pelt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet hosted by Sultan @ King's
200 Meters
25.16
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
400 Meters
59.19
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
1500 Meters
5:36.01
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.72
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.5
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 11
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
Javelin - 800g
121' 3
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
High Jump
4' 7.75
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
Long Jump
18' 1.75
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
Decathlon - World Athletics
3667
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
Shane Van Pelt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.69
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet hosted by Sultan @ King's
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10
PR
Apr 21
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 7
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
Javelin - 800g
47' 6
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Womens
Blessing Ayodeji
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
May 28
WIAA 1A State Championships
Discus - 1kg
83' 0
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Javelin - 600g
86' 5
PR
Apr 9
Birger Solberg Invitational
Joy Ayodeji
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.32
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
800 Meters
3:30.33
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.20
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
Discus - 1kg
88' 4
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
Javelin - 600g
87' 1
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
High Jump
4' 11
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
Long Jump
13' 6.25
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
Heptathlon - World Athletics
2551
Jun 4
Washington State Combined Events Championship
Leecia Bennett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
200 Meters
32.22
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet hosted by Sultan @ King's
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.25
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
Zahira Esquivel-Gutierrez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1.5
PR
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
Discus - 1kg
74' 7
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Javelin - 600g
52' 3
PR
Apr 14
Emerald Sound Meet @ South Whidbey
Brisbani Favela-Jimenez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.32
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Discus - 1kg
59' 0
PR
Mar 24
Emerald Sound Meet @ Sultan
Long Jump
12' 9
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Angela Gonzalez Lona
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.61
PR
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet hosted by Sultan @ King's
200 Meters
37.09
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
400 Meters
1:27.20
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Bailey Newton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
Apr 28
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
200 Meters
32.23
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet hosted by Sultan @ King's
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.74
May 5
Emerald Sound Meet hosted by Sultan @ King's
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
Ella Pettyjohn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
200 Meters
28.37
PR
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
Grace Plummer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
PR
Mar 31
Emerald Sound Meet @ King's
200 Meters
30.97
May 14
Emerald Sound Championships @ King's
High Jump
4' 2
May 21
1A District 1/2 Championship
Long Jump
13' 4
Apr 21
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
Jessica Roesler
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.94
PR
Apr 21
Emerald Sound Meet @ Granite Falls
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.32
PR
May 28
WIAA 1A State Championships
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
Birger Solberg Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.