Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kenyi Abrama
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Long Jump
17' 10
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Cason Bass
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 8
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Mikolas Bolton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Dylan Bookout
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
Derrick Bradley
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Triple Jump
39' 10.5
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Jett Brunner
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 0
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Jeremiah Byars
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
200 Meters
26.05
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Long Jump
17' 1.5
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Braylon Chapman
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Colton Chick
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.56
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Tyreek Cockroft
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Chris Cowan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.78
PR
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 13-14 Track meet
1600 Meters
4:50.81
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
Tyler Dean-Vasquez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Gabriel Duncan
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 1
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Aiden Garcia
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.36
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
3200 Meters
13:05.44
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
AJ (Abram) Garcia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Chase Garvin
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Noah Gatton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.5
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
Aidan Gilmartin
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 11
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Talon Gregory
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 2
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Carter Hadnot
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.79
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Breylon Harris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Harley Harris
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.00
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Harrison Hays
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 11
PR
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Lincoln Heilman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.05
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Collin Howe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 5
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Maximus Johnson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
billie Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Nash Jones
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.88
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
800 Meters
2:09.15
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
1600 Meters
5:17.70
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Reuben Logan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4.75
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
Issac Maldonado
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.46
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.51
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Andrew Mireles
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.90
PR
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
800 Meters
2:14.68
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Sam Mitchum
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.92
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Thomas Neaville
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.27
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Jace Oliver
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.30
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Lukas Olvera
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
200 Meters
25.97
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Noah Patterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
200 Meters
25.10
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
Jason Payne
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.08
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
3200 Meters
12:14.93
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
JP Payne
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.53
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
1600 Meters
5:25.70
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Dylan Peoples
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.35
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Christian Perry
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.74
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.26
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Long Jump
15' 1
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Ahmon Petty-Dozier
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Keiran Phounsavath
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Cordarion Powell
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 9
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Jonah Roberson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.67
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.56
(6.0)
PR
Apr 30
UIL 5A Region II
200 Meters
22.72
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
400 Meters
47.70
PR
Apr 30
UIL 5A Region II
Christian Shotwell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.36
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Miguel Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
200 Meters
23.84
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Long Jump
16' 9.5
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Triple Jump
32' 7.25
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Zane Spartz
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 11
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Fredrick Statton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.11
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Ricky (Rikkard) Suglia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
200 Meters
27.83
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
400 Meters
1:05.08
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Wyatt Swinney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
400 Meters
55.99
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Parker Thomas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.09
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Angelo Thompson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.29
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
Deangelo Thompson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.88
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Diesel Tijerina
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
400 Meters
1:02.41
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
800 Meters
2:41.73
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Tyson Timmons
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.62
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.59
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Adan Uvina
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7.75
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Aidan Walker
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Luke Ward
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.08
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Nicholas Weaver
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.94
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Ja'Cori Williams
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Triple Jump
38' 3
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Nathaniel Williams
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 8
PR
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Chasetin Winston
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.23
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
400 Meters
51.53
PR
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
800 Meters
1:54.05
PR
Apr 30
UIL 5A Region II
1600 Meters
4:32.69
PR
Mar 26
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
Tatum Woods
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.83
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
Hudson Wren
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Womens
Abigael Achuo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Triple Jump
35' 1
PR
Mar 26
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
Camaella Achuo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
200 Meters
28.29
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Katelyn Bates
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.91
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
3200 Meters
13:26.49
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Angelica Bedwell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
200 Meters
31.31
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Shelbie Boling
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Emma Brown
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.24
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
400 Meters
1:10.82
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Scarlet Casarez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.21
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:41.81
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
3200 Meters
15:23.52
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Destiny Coleman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.5
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Discus - 1kg
61' 7.5
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Paris Creantor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
200 Meters
31.36
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Jenna Embrey
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.19
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.31
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Samantha Fitzpatrick
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:24.72
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
3200 Meters
16:04.44
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Callie Godinez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.74
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.81
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
3200 Meters
12:05.35
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Jaleigh Hamilton
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.87
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Ryleigh Hewlett
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.94
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
400 Meters
1:10.61
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Maya Holmberg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.28
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Emilee James
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.74
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
400 Meters
1:18.07
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Favour Jikong
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.01
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.57
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Trinidi King
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
200 Meters
30.75
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
400 Meters
1:08.78
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Triple Jump
30' 6.75
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Katherine Knickerbocker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.5
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
67' 0
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Kaylin Livingston
- ?
Discus - 1kg
52' 5
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Alexia Lohman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.58
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 5.75
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Lanyria Malone
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.61
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Tyra Maxwell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.66
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Lordsdeed Mbuan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.55
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Audra McGrath
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 10
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Jocelyn McGrath
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.5
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
72' 7
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Karla McKinley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
57' 7
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Zoie Means-Thomas
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
95' 0
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Grace Movea
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
55' 4
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Jacelyn Neighbors
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6.75
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 13
TX UIL 5A State Championships
Adeline Nenzou
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
400 Meters
1:02.73
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Ava Neyra
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.36
PR
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
3200 Meters
12:12.30
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Emma Neyra
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.82
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
800 Meters
2:30.98
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:32.80
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Karys Oubre
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
200 Meters
33.61
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
400 Meters
1:13.50
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Triple Jump
29' 9.25
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Jocelyn Ramirez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.86
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
3200 Meters
14:01.99
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Chyla Richardson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.42
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.33
PR
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 13-14 Track meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Long Jump
11' 9.25
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Kayla Sargent
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
200 Meters
28.96
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Alyssa Stephens
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.21
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.96
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Anne Taiwo
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.80
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.84
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Kiarianee Tolbert
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.67
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Mykah Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Katelyn Westwood
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.05
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Sarai Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Elicya Wilson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.40
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.45
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Ramya Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
200 Meters
27.62
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Mar 17
Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
Avery Yager
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.19
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:15.02
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
3200 Meters
13:33.71
PR
Feb 17
North Garland Raider Relays
Nevaeh Zavala
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 13 Var/JV Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.