Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1954
1945
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ismael Aguirre
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.02
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
1500 Meters
5:45.11
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
1600 Meters
6:25.08
PR
Apr 7
NP April 7 Meet
Edgar Amaral
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 7
NP April 7 Meet
200 Meters
25.63
PR
Apr 7
NP April 7 Meet
Long Jump
18' 8.75
PR
Apr 15
Lynn Behrman Invite
Colten Bayes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
Apr 15
Lynn Behrman Invite
400 Meters
56.89
Apr 30
Saint Alphonsus Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.65
PR
Apr 22
Wayne Invitational (Vale)
3000 Meters
11:21.00
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 22
Wayne Invitational (Vale)
Long Jump
17' 5.5
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Triple Jump
42' 10
May 6
Baker Invitational "Ray Day"
Gavin Bayes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.17
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Trevor Bertalotto
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 1
PR
Apr 22
Wayne Invitational (Vale)
Javelin - 800g
86' 5
PR
Mar 17
Ontario Ice breaker
Don Faulconer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
PR
Apr 7
NP April 7 Meet
200 Meters
32.40
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
800 Meters
3:05.25
PR
Apr 22
Wayne Invitational (Vale)
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Saint Alphonsus Invitational
Riley Griffin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.19
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
400 Meters
57.33
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational "Ray Day"
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.08
(1.8)
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
PR
Apr 15
Lynn Behrman Invite
Triple Jump
39' 3
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Preston Hutchings
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
Apr 7
NP April 7 Meet
200 Meters
27.18
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational "Ray Day"
400 Meters
1:00.34
PR
Apr 29
Don Walker "Nyssa"
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
PR
Apr 15
Lynn Behrman Invite
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Apr 30
Saint Alphonsus Invitational
Chase Johnston
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.91
Apr 22
Wayne Invitational (Vale)
800 Meters
2:26.38
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
1500 Meters
5:00.05
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Rance Jordan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
Apr 7
NP April 7 Meet
200 Meters
25.93
Apr 7
NP April 7 Meet
400 Meters
58.27
PR
Apr 29
Don Walker "Nyssa"
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 7
NP April 7 Meet
Long Jump
17' 1.25
PR
Apr 15
Lynn Behrman Invite
Irving Lopez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
PR
Apr 30
Saint Alphonsus Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 0
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Conley Martin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.28
(.8)
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
200 Meters
22.85
(1.7)
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
Javelin - 800g
125' 1
Apr 30
Saint Alphonsus Invitational
Jace Martin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.88
Apr 22
Wayne Invitational (Vale)
200 Meters
22.22
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Jesse Walker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
Apr 22
Wayne Invitational (Vale)
200 Meters
25.22
Apr 15
Lynn Behrman Invite
400 Meters
54.11
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
Womens
Lindsey Bertalotto
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
84' 6
PR
Apr 22
Wayne Invitational (Vale)
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 15
Lynn Behrman Invite
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 30
Saint Alphonsus Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 4.5
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Allyssa Dudley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 0
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
Discus - 1kg
93' 4
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Ashlee Dudley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Discus - 1kg
56' 9
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational "Ray Day"
Caitlyn Griffin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
Don Walker "Nyssa"
Discus - 1kg
53' 1
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 22
Wayne Invitational (Vale)
Taylor Homenyk
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.25
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Discus - 1kg
60' 4
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Riley Lucas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
200 Meters
27.33
(1.7)
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
Discus - 1kg
83' 2
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Addy Martin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
(1.3)
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
200 Meters
26.58
(1.7)
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
Lizzy Nielson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
High Jump
5' 0
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 15
Lynn Behrman Invite
Triple Jump
33' 3
PR
May 6
Baker Invitational "Ray Day"
Evalyn Nunez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.95
Mar 17
Ontario Ice breaker
1500 Meters
5:41.39
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
1600 Meters
6:39.93
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
3000 Meters
12:31.86
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
3200 Meters
14:09.40
PR
Apr 7
NP April 7 Meet
Javelin - 600g
53' 6
Apr 29
Don Walker "Nyssa"
Bailey Ready
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
Apr 15
Lynn Behrman Invite
Discus - 1kg
58' 6
PR
Apr 30
Saint Alphonsus Invitational
Javelin - 600g
64' 0
May 6
Baker Invitational "Ray Day"
Rylee Ready
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
PR
Apr 22
Wayne Invitational (Vale)
200 Meters
31.28
Apr 22
Wayne Invitational (Vale)
400 Meters
1:08.05
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Presley Speelmon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.30
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
1500 Meters
5:14.22
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
1600 Meters
5:37.92
Apr 15
Lynn Behrman Invite
Sadie Wagster
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
Apr 22
Wayne Invitational (Vale)
200 Meters
31.82
Apr 15
Lynn Behrman Invite
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Triple Jump
29' 9
PR
May 13
1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.