Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
1999
1997
1995
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aiden Bennage
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.81
PR
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
Jaylen Bogarty
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0.25
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Aiden Cain
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.36
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
1600 Meters
4:30.01
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Michael Cline
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
(-.5)
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
200 Meters
23.49
(-2.2)
PR
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
Zion Dixon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
PR
Apr 16
Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.13
(-7.6)
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Logan Doyle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
(-1.3)
PR
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
200 Meters
21.97
PR
Apr 9
Medina Tom Fasko Relays
400 Meters
48.07
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Dom Genova
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.25
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Koren Goss
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:22.54
PR
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
Max Howard
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.73
PR
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Invitational
Tyson Jacobs
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 9.25
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Discus - 1.6kg
136' 7
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Jos Jenyk
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:57.64
PR
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
Payton Jones
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.41
PR
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
Jonah Kostal
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.52
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
Will Linson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.59
Apr 16
Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.89
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Invitational
Porter McConoughey
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 11
PR
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Josh Mikulka
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.89
(1.6)
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.27
PR
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Donald Mold
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 4
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Ryan Mulenga
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.73
PR
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
Diego Muniz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.76
PR
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Invitational
Michael Noga
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
J.D. Roberson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
PR
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
200 Meters
23.01
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Invitational
KeyShon Rondo
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 9
Medina Tom Fasko Relays
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 9
Medina Tom Fasko Relays
Josh Schiopota
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
Evan Schneeman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.66
Apr 16
Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational
1600 Meters
4:41.90
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Travis Smith
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.54
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Marcell Spencer Jr.
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.35
Apr 16
Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Christian Spires
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Long Jump
18' 6
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Aiden Stuczynski
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Sam Wales-McGrath
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:14.25
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Daniel Zelvinsky
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Invitational
Womens
Jessica Abrams
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:31.68
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Sophie Adick
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 7.75
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Discus - 1kg
101' 9
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Haley Bennage
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.04
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
3200 Meters
14:16.92
Apr 16
Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational
Sophia Besett
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.50
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Sydnee Donegan
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 11
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Long Jump
16' 10.75
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Arriah Gilmer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.05
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Lauren Glessman
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 11
PR
Apr 9
Medina Tom Fasko Relays
Paris Gosha-Foreman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
(3.0)
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
200 Meters
25.95
PR
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Invitational
Jadyn James
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 9
Medina Tom Fasko Relays
Akira Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Invitational
Emily Krajcirik
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.24
PR
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Jessica Mason
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
Lauren McClung
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.87
PR
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
3200 Meters
12:35.53
PR
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Sarah Miller
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.22
PR
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Invitational
Cecelia Radicelli
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Sophie Rodin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Jillian Sayoc
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 16
Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational
Tamia Smith
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.31
(-.6)
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.40
PR
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
Lia Stewart
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.55
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Savannah Swanda
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
(3.0)
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
200 Meters
25.41
(.7)
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Ciera Tragis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3.25
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
Discus - 1kg
79' 6
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Ava Turner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.94
PR
May 7
41st Annual Optimist Meet
1600 Meters
5:44.68
May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast Regional - Nordonia
Chelby Walker
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.17
PR
Apr 23
Amherst Comet Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.81
PR
Apr 29
Avon Reynolds Invitational
Danielle Wilson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Apr 16
Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.