Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2016
2006
2005
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Morris Agyeman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
Apr 26
Kings HS Invitational
400 Meters
58.50
PR
Apr 13
Norwood Invitational
High Jump
5' 9
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
Jacob Arthur
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8.25
PR
Apr 13
Norwood Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 11
PR
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
Ethan Barr
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 2
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
Aidan Bonn
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.80
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.83
PR
Apr 13
Norwood Invitational
Matthew Cardwell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
Apr 26
Kings HS Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 10
PR
Apr 26
Kings HS Invitational
Bruce Cyprien
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.40
Apr 26
Kings HS Invitational
Tyler Daniels
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.99
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
800 Meters
2:59.61
PR
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
Jude Garrett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
Apr 13
Norwood Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 26
Kings HS Invitational
Caleb Glenn
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.23
PR
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
Garrett Hesselgesser
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.66
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
1600 Meters
4:23.31
PR
May 27
OHSAA D3 Region 12
3200 Meters
10:06.03
PR
May 27
OHSAA D3 Region 12
2k Steeplechase
6:19.28
PR
Apr 23
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Joshua Holder
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 10
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
Daniel Inman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.64
PR
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
1600 Meters
6:18.54
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
Micah Katz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.83
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
800 Meters
2:05.95
May 27
OHSAA D3 Region 12
1600 Meters
4:38.15
May 27
OHSAA D3 Region 12
Blake Kimble
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.97
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:20.27
PR
Apr 13
Norwood Invitational
Stuart King
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
200 Meters
25.05
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.73
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
Eddie Luckey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
Apr 13
Norwood Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Kings HS Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 10
PR
Apr 26
Kings HS Invitational
Owen McClung
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.60
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
Canaan McKay
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.01
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
3200 Meters
12:21.84
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
Braden Moore
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.90
PR
Apr 13
Norwood Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 2
PR
Apr 23
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Alex Mullins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.91
PR
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 13
Norwood Invitational
Noah Neu
- 12th Grade
40 Meter Dash
5.00
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
100 Meters
12.23
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
200 Meters
24.38
Apr 26
Kings HS Invitational
Christian Olson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.98
PR
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
800 Meters
2:27.43
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
3200 Meters
11:17.22
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
David Padilla
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 1
PR
Apr 23
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 6
PR
Apr 23
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Jacob Parnell
- 11th Grade
40 Meter Dash
5.19
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
100 Meters
11.86
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
200 Meters
23.66
(-.4)
PR
May 27
OHSAA D3 Region 12
Long Jump
17' 9
Apr 7
Miami Valley Conference Relays
Caleb Settimo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
Apr 23
Dean Stoltz Invitational
200 Meters
23.60
(-.1)
PR
May 27
OHSAA D3 Region 12
Joshua Turner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
Alex Wade
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 5
PR
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
Isaiah Womack
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.68
PR
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
Womens
Kylee Arthur
- 9th Grade
40 Meter Dash
5.88
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
100 Meters
15.55
PR
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
200 Meters
31.10
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
Lauren Barr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 0
PR
May 27
OHSAA D3 Region 12
Discus - 1kg
83' 11
PR
Apr 13
Norwood Invitational
Megan Brown
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.96
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
1600 Meters
6:12.35
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
3200 Meters
13:41.38
PR
Apr 26
Kings HS Invitational
Kirsten Clark
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.34
PR
Apr 13
Norwood Invitational
200 Meters
35.95
Apr 13
Norwood Invitational
Ciara Cyprien
- 11th Grade
40 Meter Dash
5.86
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
100 Meters
14.66
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
200 Meters
30.16
Apr 13
Norwood Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.20
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
Reese Green
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.99
(1.6)
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
200 Meters
36.82
PR
Apr 26
Kings HS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 3.75
PR
Apr 18
Kings Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
40' 5
PR
Apr 23
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Kaylene Lunt
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.01
PR
Apr 23
Dean Stoltz Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.18
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
Cadance Olson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
200 Meters
32.17
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
PR
Apr 23
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Kaitlyn Uffman
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
Sydney Van vliet
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.03
PR
Apr 23
Dean Stoltz Invitational
200 Meters
37.39
PR
Apr 20
Lakota West Invitational
400 Meters
1:23.87
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
Sophia Woods
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
Apr 26
Kings HS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
68' 1
PR
Apr 30
Seven Hills HS/MS Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.