Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1986
Indoor
2024
2023
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2006
2005
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Michael Conkle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
200 Meters
26.36
PR
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
400 Meters
59.01
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Adam Green
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.73
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
1600 Meters
5:50.98
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
3200 Meters
14:20.84
PR
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
Andrew Huck
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
Pole Vault
12' 4
May 21
OHSAA Division 2 District-Meigs
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Apr 1
Jackson Invitational
Garrett Jones
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 29
Meigs Open
Brayden Matheny
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
200 Meters
30.31
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
Eli Perry
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 11
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
Geremiah Perry
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
Ethan Schultz
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.58
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
400 Meters
57.23
PR
Apr 1
Jackson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.18
PR
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
John Siciliano
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.01
Mar 29
Meigs Open
Austin Slone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
Justin Stump
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.42
PR
Mar 29
Meigs Open
400 Meters
57.37
PR
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.99
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Castle Tackett
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 3
Apr 1
Jackson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5
PR
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
Cody Wooten
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.23
Apr 1
Jackson Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.43
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
Braden Young
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.06
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.35
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.95
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
Womens
Allison Arrowood
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
Discus - 1kg
58' 3
PR
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
Jordyn Barrett
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:55.73
PR
Mar 29
Meigs Open
3200 Meters
17:13.41
PR
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
Brooklyn Beaver
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.64
PR
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
Kallie Burger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
PR
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
200 Meters
29.78
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
400 Meters
1:10.21
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 21
OHSAA Division 2 District-Meigs
Becka Cadle
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.28
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 22
Fairland Riverside Physical Therapy Invitational
Meranda Clark
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
76' 7
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Brooklin Clonch
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.02
PR
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.51
PR
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 29
Meigs Open
Long Jump
12' 7.25
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Ally Denny
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.49
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
3200 Meters
15:19.64
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
Rin Endo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.06
PR
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
800 Meters
3:03.63
PR
Mar 29
Meigs Open
Caiden Fulks
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.78
PR
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
800 Meters
3:18.92
Mar 29
Meigs Open
1600 Meters
6:14.76
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Linea Hancock
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
PR
Apr 1
Jackson Invitational
Grace Heffernan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.23
PR
Mar 29
Meigs Open
800 Meters
2:40.47
PR
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.20
PR
May 21
OHSAA Division 2 District-Meigs
3200 Meters
13:03.78
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Emilee Lambert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
200 Meters
31.13
PR
Apr 23
South Webster Invitational
Kenzie Lloyd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
Mar 29
Meigs Open
200 Meters
32.15
Mar 29
Meigs Open
Carlee Manley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.11
PR
Mar 29
Meigs Open
800 Meters
3:03.09
PR
Apr 1
Jackson Invitational
Bryleigh McClure
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:49.29
PR
May 4
TVC Ohio League Meet
Kate Nutter
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.13
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
400 Meters
1:11.38
PR
Apr 1
Jackson Invitational
Aleigha Pennington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.41
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
200 Meters
34.76
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
Lindia Phoenix
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 7.25
Mar 29
Meigs Open
Discus - 1kg
50' 0
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
Tong Phusaffra
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.52
PR
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
Ruth Rickett
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.27
Mar 29
Meigs Open
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.31
Mar 29
Meigs Open
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
Long Jump
13' 8.25
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
Megan Shuler
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 10
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
Abigail Siciliano
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 6.75
Mar 29
Meigs Open
Discus - 1kg
31' 1
Mar 29
Meigs Open
Lauren Twyman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.50
Apr 1
Jackson Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.99
PR
May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 7
1600 Meters
5:35.86
Apr 15
Warrior Invitational Warren Local
Bailey Willis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:39.91
Mar 29
Meigs Open
3200 Meters
16:26.18
PR
May 10
Meigs Open 5/10
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.