Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Damoy Barker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 2
May 21
Northern County Champs
Javelin - 800g
67' 0
May 21
Northern County Champs
Andrew Barti
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.79
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Long Jump
11' 4
Apr 30
Tiger Relays
Edward Bradley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.04
PR
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
1600 Meters
5:31.53
May 21
Northern County Champs
Daniel Burlingham
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:35.12
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
800 Meters
3:24.24
PR
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
1600 Meters
7:45.52
Apr 30
Tiger Relays
Dennis Crowell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.5
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 3
Jun 3
Section 1 State Qualifier
Javelin - 800g
89' 5
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Miguel Diaz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.05
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 30
Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
37' 1
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
Nicholas DiMichele
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.41
PR
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
1500 Meters
4:49.72
Jun 3
Section 1 State Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.11
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.42
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
High Jump
4' 11.5
May 21
Northern County Champs
Long Jump
16' 0
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
2015
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
Jonathan Duraes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.70
PR
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
1600 Meters
5:10.19
May 21
Northern County Champs
Timothy Eagens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
200 Meters
29.53
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Triple Jump
24' 4.5
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Michael FitzMaurice
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.97
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
3200 Meters
11:16.80
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Zachary FitzMaurice
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.51
May 21
Northern County Champs
Josh Leal
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.17
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
Atticus Lee
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.32
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Long Jump
16' 0
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
Triple Jump
33' 10.25
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
Michael Leone
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
200 Meters
25.05
PR
May 21
Northern County Champs
Javelin - 800g
79' 11
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Relays
Kanyon Lewis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
200 Meters
24.09
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Triple Jump
34' 1
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Nicholas Lombardi
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.53
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
800 Meters
2:28.03
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Jackson Novak
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.56
PR
May 21
Northern County Champs
Bryan Palmo
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.59
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
1 Mile
5:24.76
PR
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
3200 Meters
11:27.87
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Jonathan Patterson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Lenny Rein
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.80
PR
Jun 3
Section 1 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.03
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Christopher Soliz
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.79
PR
May 21
Northern County Champs
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
May 21
Northern County Champs
Triple Jump
36' 6
PR
May 21
Northern County Champs
Michael Whittaker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.69
Apr 30
Tiger Relays
1 Mile
6:07.56
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
3200 Meters
12:56.65
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Womens
Gabriela Alvarez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.29
PR
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.75
PR
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
Javelin - 600g
48' 3
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Long Jump
11' 3
Apr 30
Tiger Relays
Triple Jump
26' 0.5
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
Bronagh Cassidy
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:14.62
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
3000 Meters
10:25.76
PR
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
Julia DiMichele
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.27
PR
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:23.03
Jun 3
Section 1 State Qualifier
Naomi Gabay
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
13:49.85
PR
May 21
Northern County Champs
Sierra Gabriel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
PR
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
200 Meters
28.97
PR
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
Long Jump
14' 7.5
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
Nia Givan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
(2.8)
PR
Jun 11
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
25.30
(-1.5)
PR
Jun 11
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 30
Tiger Relays
Long Jump
16' 6.25
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Relays
Abigail Haeusgen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.29
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
400 Meters
1:03.66
Jun 3
Section 1 State Qualifier
Misha Ioukhnovets
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Triple Jump
22' 10
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Adrienne Jenness
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
57' 3
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Long Jump
12' 6.75
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Triple Jump
26' 11.5
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
Gabriella Randazzo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.08
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
1500 Meters
5:09.00
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
3000 Meters
11:28.62
PR
May 7
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022
2k Steeplechase
7:46.54
PR
May 21
Northern County Champs
Izabella Walther
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.5
PR
May 5
Section 1 League 3D Champs
Discus - 1kg
61' 10
PR
May 26
Section 1 Class C Championships
Javelin - 600g
56' 6
PR
May 21
Northern County Champs
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.