Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brett Babcock
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.82
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Matthew Beswick
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
James Blake
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
200 Meters
24.48
PR
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
400 Meters
54.03
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Fernando Cacho
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 7
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Emmanuel Fisher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
200 Meters
25.42
PR
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
Simeon Fisher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Zach Flansburg
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Cole Friedhaber
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.16
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.55
PR
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.59
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Ian Keeple
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.42
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.09
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Noah Keys
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.03
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.04
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Luke Liam
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.5
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 4
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Gaven Myers
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.10
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Keegan Park
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 4
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Brian Roblee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
400 Meters
54.35
PR
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.35
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.30
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Erik Schwab
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.99
PR
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
3200 Meters
11:04.10
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.79
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
3k Steeplechase
11:01.36
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Evan Sherwood
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.09
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.27
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.69
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Zander Staba
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.70
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
1500 Meters
5:11.16
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.16
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10.25
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
High Jump
4' 9
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Long Jump
16' 2.75
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1999
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Jacob Williams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.24
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
1500 Meters
5:21.52
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.81
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Long Jump
17' 11.25
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
2297
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Nathan Yauchzee
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Long Jump
16' 4
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
Triple Jump
37' 4
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Womens
Megan Benware
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Charlotte Blake
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.10
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
1500 Meters
4:56.26
PR
Jun 11
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
11:45.02
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
2k Steeplechase
7:56.11
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Isabella Condidorio
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.35
May 13
Lancer Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.43
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Eleah Dowell
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.18
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Long Jump
13' 6.25
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Corina Dunn
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.26
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Triple Jump
30' 7.75
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
Ava Gephart
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.75
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Discus - 1kg
55' 10
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Makayla Grant
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Makenna Grant
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Peyton Koukides
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.48
PR
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
800 Meters
2:41.20
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Brittany Lyness
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
PR
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
Discus - 1kg
69' 6
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Kathryn Salphine
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.06
PR
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 13
Lancer Invitational
Lindsey Steffenilla
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.03
PR
May 28
Section V Class A1-B2 Championships
Long Jump
13' 10
Apr 30
His and Hers Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.