Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sai Barghav Yelmanchi
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.77
PR
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
Ryan Bender
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
May 23
Olympic Conference Championships (Patriot)
High Jump
5' 10
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Long Jump
19' 2.25
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
Austin Bird
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
Logan Bromley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.25
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
1600 Meters
4:47.03
Apr 21
The Crusader Frosh-Novice Meet
3200 Meters
10:35.92
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Thomas Bromley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.32
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
Carlo Brown
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.37
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
Noah Calderon
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
Triple Jump
39' 2.25
PR
May 23
Olympic Conference Championships (Patriot)
Muraud Campfield
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Rory Carroll
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.74
PR
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
Azariah Cooper
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 3
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
Triple Jump
40' 0.75
May 23
Olympic Conference Championships (Patriot)
Enzo Corona
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.13
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
1600 Meters
4:37.23
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
3200 Meters
10:56.62
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Jack Couture
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
200 Meters
23.72
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
400 Meters
52.40
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
Wesley Davenport
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.04c
PR
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
200 Meters
22.74
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
Liam Deimler
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.26
PR
Apr 15
Fast Times at Cherokee High
Anthony DiBatista
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.77
Apr 21
The Crusader Frosh-Novice Meet
3200 Meters
10:19.64
May 23
Olympic Conference Championships (Patriot)
Patrick Ditmars
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.23
May 13
Burlington County Championships
1600 Meters
4:17.84
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
3200 Meters
10:31.2h
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
Aidan Edelson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
Luke Ehly
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.33
Apr 15
Fast Times at Cherokee High
Dominic Eleftheriou
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6.25
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
Matteo Evola
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.09
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:44.11
PR
May 13
Burlington County Championships
3200 Meters
10:57.72
PR
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Edward Firstenburg
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 8
PR
Apr 8
Don Danser Relays
Andrew Free
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.11
PR
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
1600 Meters
4:45.90
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
3200 Meters
10:18.72
May 23
Olympic Conference Championships (Patriot)
Andrew Geisenheimer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0.5
Apr 8
Don Danser Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 10
PR
Apr 15
Fast Times at Cherokee High
Javelin - 800g
87' 10
Apr 8
Don Danser Relays
Andrew Geisenheiner
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2.5
PR
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
Alex Goode
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 9
PR
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Dylan Grau
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.25
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Samuel Green
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
Vincent HA
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
Daniel Hassall
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.27
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
Joseph Hough
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.73
Apr 21
The Crusader Frosh-Novice Meet
3200 Meters
10:50.72
PR
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Allie Hughes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
William Ingram
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6.5
Apr 8
Don Danser Relays
Conor Jacob
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.32
May 13
Burlington County Championships
3200 Meters
9:38.06
PR
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Raymir Johnson
- ?
100 Meters
12.47
PR
Apr 15
Fast Times at Cherokee High
Thomas Kent
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Nick Kuenkel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.76
May 13
Burlington County Championships
1600 Meters
4:17.98
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
Nimai Kumar
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.66
PR
Apr 15
Fast Times at Cherokee High
Austin Lenart
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
153' 1
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Jeremy Linden
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.89
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.47
PR
Apr 15
Fast Times at Cherokee High
Joshua Lowery
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.40
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
3200 Meters
13:34.00
PR
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Brody Ludman
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
118' 2
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
Brian Magee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
200 Meters
23.85
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
Anthony Maszlanka
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
97' 5
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
Silas Matteson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.16
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
3200 Meters
10:58.68
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Liam McCloskey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.73
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.89
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
Tate Midora
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.45
May 13
Burlington County Championships
800 Meters
2:07.75
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
1600 Meters
4:50.87
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
3200 Meters
10:55.34
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Brian Mitchell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Zach Ott
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1
PR
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
Javelin - 800g
162' 1
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Myron Paes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.86
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
3200 Meters
11:09.80
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Kyle Perkins
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.56
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.06
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
Robert Poplau
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.74
May 23
Olympic Conference Championships (Patriot)
Daniel Raider
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.96
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.38
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
Luke Reistle
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.49
PR
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
Fransisco Sandoval
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.75
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 5
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Javelin - 800g
120' 7
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
Shane Sloan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.5
Apr 8
Don Danser Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 9
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Christian Sproesser
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.64c
PR
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.23
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
Jordan Stone
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 8
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Liam Tindall
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.42
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
3200 Meters
9:57.76
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
Liam Tindell
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.5h
PR
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
Benjamin Weiner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.27
Apr 21
The Crusader Frosh-Novice Meet
3200 Meters
10:12.87
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Ethan Weisenberg
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.37
PR
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
3200 Meters
11:02.94
PR
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Brody Wolfert
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 10
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
Javelin - 800g
130' 6
May 6
SJTCA Open-Boys
Samuel Wright
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.23
PR
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
1600 Meters
5:44.25
Apr 21
The Crusader Frosh-Novice Meet
3200 Meters
12:26.83
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Brett Yagiello
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.78
PR
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
Womens
Norjann Abdallah
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
53' 6
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Javelin - 600g
68' 10
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Selen Arkan
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:40.04
PR
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Veronica Ashcraft
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
May 13
Burlington County Championships
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
400 Meters
1:02.71
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Samantha Berkowitz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.75
Apr 8
Don Danser Relays
Discus - 1kg
69' 0
PR
Apr 8
Don Danser Relays
Alaina Bromley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.3h
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
1600 Meters
5:42.81
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
3200 Meters
13:15.09
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Gabrielle Bruno
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.03
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
Chloe Burti
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
59' 0
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
Triple Jump
30' 3.5
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Amanda Butler
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Emily Butler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.89
(1.7)
PR
May 19
Track Night NYC
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.50
May 6
SJTCA Open - Girls
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.14
PR
May 23
Olympic Conference Championships (Patriot)
Gabriella Campanaro
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
97' 2
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 15
Fast Times at Cherokee High
Hannah Carlin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.80
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open - Girls
Kyra Clark
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.25
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
64' 9
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Javelin - 600g
75' 11
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Halina Collins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 2.75
PR
May 4
SJTCA Elite Meet
Discus - 1kg
103' 6
PR
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Erin Devaney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.99
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
Nicole Edelman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.35
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open - Girls
800 Meters
2:24.59
PR
May 4
SJTCA Elite Meet
Haley Emenheiser
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:42.50
PR
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Morgan Flocco
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
54' 0
PR
Apr 8
Don Danser Relays
Madison Fonseca
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.5
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Courtney Fricker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
800 Meters
2:47.27
PR
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
Long Jump
12' 11.75
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
Triple Jump
30' 1.25
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open - Girls
Keira Fronczak
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Claire Gallagher
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.29
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.33
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
Olivia Gerber
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6.25
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
Discus - 1kg
78' 3
May 13
Burlington County Championships
Grace Gorsline
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.14
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
3200 Meters
15:14.38
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Chozen Green
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
Apr 15
Fast Times at Cherokee High
200 Meters
30.53
May 6
SJTCA Open - Girls
Brooke Hibbs
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.39
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
Addison Judernatz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
200 Meters
29.26
May 6
SJTCA Open - Girls
Danielle Katsaros
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
76' 7
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Maya Kumar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.77
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
3200 Meters
13:47.34
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Cecelia Lara
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.25
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Charlotte LaRue
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.57
PR
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
Addison Lore
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
Discus - 1kg
79' 6
May 6
SJTCA Open - Girls
Javelin - 600g
108' 8
May 23
Olympic Conference Championships (Patriot)
Madeline Meder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.98
PR
May 19
Track Night NYC
Madeline Meder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.19
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1600 Meters
5:15.82
May 4
SJTCA Elite Meet
3200 Meters
11:14.98
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
Ava Mercurio
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.91
PR
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
Sydney Morrison
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.26
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
Kelsey Niglio
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.74
May 23
Olympic Conference Championships (Patriot)
800 Meters
2:13.42
Jun 15
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:05.45
PR
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
3200 Meters
11:42.91
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Megan Niglio
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.54
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
1600 Meters
5:05.21
PR
May 4
SJTCA Elite Meet
3200 Meters
11:27.03
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Kerry O'Day
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.21
May 19
Track Night NYC
1600 Meters
5:04.38
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
3200 Meters
10:56.02
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
Jean Pasquarello
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.86
May 6
SJTCA Open - Girls
Javelin - 600g
82' 4
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4
Autumn Praul
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.99
PR
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
Sofia Recinto
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 6
SJTCA Open - Girls
Kaitlyn Repsher
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
49' 4
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Javelin - 600g
71' 11
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 8
Don Danser Relays
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
Kayley Rosengard
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
59' 0
May 6
SJTCA Open - Girls
Morgan Shank
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
May 23
Olympic Conference Championships (Patriot)
200 Meters
27.49
PR
May 23
Olympic Conference Championships (Patriot)
400 Meters
1:04.84c
PR
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
Alyssa Suriano
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.93
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
Karalyn Thomason
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
55' 8
Apr 8
Don Danser Relays
Javelin - 600g
57' 10
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Madison Van Haren
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
May 23
Olympic Conference Championships (Patriot)
200 Meters
25.84c
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
400 Meters
58.65
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
15' 6.75
(-.4)
May 4
SJTCA Elite Meet
Paige Wagner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.92
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.34c
PR
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
Long Jump
14' 4.75
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Triple Jump
31' 10
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Grace Wojciechowski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.43
May 22
Haddonfield Distance Night
1600 Meters
5:44.58
May 25
Cherokee Final Countdown- Last Chance
3200 Meters
13:07.90
Apr 14
Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's
Addison Wright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
Apr 15
Fast Times at Cherokee High
Javelin - 600g
46' 0
PR
May 24
Delsea Crusader Field Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 10
Eastern Regional vs. Cherokee Meet
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Triple Jump
25' 3.75
PR
Apr 22
Blue Devil Classic
Kathry Zubrzycki
- ?
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 8
Don Danser Relays
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 8
Don Danser Relays
Katie Zubrzycki
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open - Girls
Long Jump
16' 3
(-.9)
PR
May 4
SJTCA Elite Meet
Triple Jump
33' 4.5
PR
May 6
SJTCA Open - Girls
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.