Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1972
1960
Indoor
2016
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Booher
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
16' 11
PR
May 2
Pacific HS invite
Javelin - 800g
44' 8
Mar 22
Reedsport Invite only
Long Jump
9' 7
PR
May 2
Pacific HS invite
Odin Buckland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 4.25
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Javelin - 800g
124' 10
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Tristin Corrie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Mar 22
Reedsport Invite only
200 Meters
26.03
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
400 Meters
58.16
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.09
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Long Jump
14' 10.5
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Diego Diaz-Trujillo
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 7
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Javelin - 800g
54' 5
PR
May 2
Pacific HS invite
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Invitational
Micah Hill
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 1
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Javelin - 800g
107' 9
PR
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
Seth Hill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0.5
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 6
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Javelin - 800g
123' 2
PR
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
Joseph Janiszewski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.46
May 2
Pacific HS invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.40
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Javelin - 800g
89' 1.5
May 2
Pacific HS invite
Triple Jump
29' 0.75
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Jude Lichte
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:09.40
May 2
Pacific HS invite
3000 Meters
11:22.31
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 9.75
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Javelin - 800g
74' 9
PR
Mar 16
Reedsport Ice Breaker
Justice Morgan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
200 Meters
30.25
PR
May 2
Pacific HS invite
400 Meters
1:02.32
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
High Jump
4' 8
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Long Jump
14' 0
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Invitational
Myles Morgan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Mar 22
Reedsport Invite only
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8.5
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 10
May 2
Pacific HS invite
Javelin - 800g
127' 7
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 22
Reedsport Invite only
Thomas Morgan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
200 Meters
24.59
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 22
Reedsport Invite only
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Sam Norton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 20
Reedsport Coastal Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.42
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Invitational
Joesph Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.53
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4
PR
Apr 20
Reedsport Coastal Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 7.25
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Javelin - 800g
92' 4
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Alan Wang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
200 Meters
25.75
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Clayton Wilson
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:27.08
May 12
Toledo Twilight
3000 Meters
9:21.25
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 20
Reedsport Coastal Classic
Creo Zeller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.42
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
1500 Meters
4:51.19
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Javelin - 800g
126' 9.5
May 2
Pacific HS invite
High Jump
5' 2
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Womens
Nicole Byard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.14
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Reedsport Coastal Classic
Javelin - 600g
67' 6
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Triple Jump
24' 9.75
PR
May 2
Pacific HS invite
Natalie Hammond
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.43
May 12
Toledo Twilight
1500 Meters
5:29.30
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
3000 Meters
12:36.18
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Javelin - 600g
69' 5
May 2
Pacific HS invite
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 2
Pacific HS invite
Hannah Hill
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Discus - 1kg
66' 2.75
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Javelin - 600g
54' 6
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Long Jump
10' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Gracey Janiszewski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
200 Meters
30.25
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Discus - 1kg
82' 9
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Hannah LeDoux
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
400 Meters
1:09.78
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Long Jump
9' 11
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Invitational
Denise Marroquin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.5
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
Discus - 1kg
47' 3
PR
May 2
Pacific HS invite
Javelin - 600g
33' 5.5
PR
May 2
Pacific HS invite
Long Jump
8' 6
PR
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Summer Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
Apr 7
Coquille Twilight Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.19
PR
May 2
Pacific HS invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.36
May 12
Toledo Twilight
Discus - 1kg
82' 8.5
Apr 29
Maynard Mai Small Schools Invitational
Javelin - 600g
91' 9.5
May 2
Pacific HS invite
Brianna Wilkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.95
May 2
Pacific HS invite
200 Meters
32.62
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
400 Meters
1:12.78
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
800 Meters
2:54.95
PR
May 20
2A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 2
Pacific HS invite
Long Jump
9' 6
Mar 22
Reedsport Invite only
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.