Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Srivas Arun
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:18.45
PR
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
2 Miles
11:23.44
PR
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Alex Barreto
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.08
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Suhass Behara
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.93
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Paul Bergeron
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.91
PR
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
1 Mile
4:24.45
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
3200 Meters
8:52.78
PR
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
2 Miles
8:51.88
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Nick Berthold
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.21
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
1 Mile
4:56.45
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Ethan Boaz
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.02
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Nathan Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8.25
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 9
PR
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
David Caggiano
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.29
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Nolen Clark
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.93
PR
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Austin DeSisto
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.12
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
800 Meters
1:54.29
PR
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
1 Mile
4:34.74
PR
Jun 3
MIAA Meet of Champions
William Donovan
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Nathan Dubay
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.38
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
1 Mile
5:07.44
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Jake Dulong
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
110' 4
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Josh Forty
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
400 Meters
53.21
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
1500 Meters
4:31.84
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.40
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1.25
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 2.25
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
102' 8.25
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Long Jump
18' 10.75
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Triple Jump
38' 8.5
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
2794
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Decathlon - World Athletics
5204
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Soorya Govarthanaraj
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:01.64
PR
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
2 Miles
10:52.55
PR
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Jack Graffeo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.48
PR
Apr 21
St John's Prep Distance Classic
1 Mile
4:28.45
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
2 Miles
9:29.98
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Gavin Guo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
400 Meters
1:05.20
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
1500 Meters
8:42.71
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.08
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:14.21
PR
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 9
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 11
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
74' 5.75
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
High Jump
4' 10.25
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Long Jump
16' 8
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Triple Jump
32' 6.5
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1472
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Decathlon - World Athletics
2705
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Schlok Gupta
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 6
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Javelin - 800g
98' 1.5
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Davis Haines
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
9:45.41
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Brenton Halio
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.79
PR
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.22
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Brian Hall
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
116' 7.25
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Ben Jones
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
85' 5
PR
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Triple Jump
26' 10.25
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Devesh Khamitkar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Long Jump
21' 0.75
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Triple Jump
39' 1.25
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Ryan Kyle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
400 Meters
56.43
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
1500 Meters
6:06.26
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.62
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.23
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 1.75
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
108' 2
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
High Jump
5' 4.25
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Long Jump
21' 5
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Triple Jump
40' 7
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
2058
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Decathlon - World Athletics
4829
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Griffin Lewis
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.53
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Stephen Lewis
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 6.25
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Sachh Luthra
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Hayden Macko
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.44
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Aidan Mahoney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.90
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Micheal Mahoney
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
4:50.69
PR
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Diego Navas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.02
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Long Jump
17' 2
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Dilan O'Hearn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
400 Meters
1:00.42
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
1500 Meters
5:54.83
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.50
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4.5
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 7.5
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
86' 1.75
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
High Jump
5' 2
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Triple Jump
38' 0.75
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Decathlon - World Athletics
4106
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Dan Ottesen
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:37.64
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Nate Pitts
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.62
PR
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Nick Russo
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 11
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Orion Saunders
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Triple Jump
42' 6.5
PR
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Decathlon - World Athletics
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Owen Schultz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.66
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight Invitational
1 Mile
4:25.27
PR
Jun 3
MIAA Meet of Champions
High Jump
5' 8
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Decathlon - World Athletics
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Czado Shawn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Charlie Small
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Jon Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8.25
PR
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Andrew Sperry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.60
PR
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Jason Story
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
200 Meters
23.64
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Payton Swepson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.18
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
400 Meters
59.31
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Ila Tamizharasen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.41
PR
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Adam Wedlake
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:49.56
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
2 Miles
10:04.02
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Womens
Isabelle Ade
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
36.10
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
800 Meters
4:28.39
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Discus - 1kg
68' 9
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Javelin - 600g
43' 10.25
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Heptathlon - World Athletics
774
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Alin Aydogan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.63
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.24
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
High Jump
4' 9
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
17' 2.75
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Triple Jump
35' 2.5
PR
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
2507
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jordan Bishop
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Long Jump
16' 2.25
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Leoria Dantas
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
73' 11
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Leandra Duah-Asamoah
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
200 Meters
29.24
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
800 Meters
3:28.52
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.38
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 0.25
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Javelin - 600g
36' 7
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
High Jump
4' 3.25
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Long Jump
17' 0.25
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Heptathlon - World Athletics
2286
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Alex Dunne
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 8
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Sarah Foley
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
PR
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Katie Hall
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 7
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Abigail Hennessy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.24
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
800 Meters
2:16.54
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Megan Keefer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.32
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
800 Meters
3:27.73
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.61
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5.25
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Javelin - 600g
73' 2
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
High Jump
3' 11.25
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1749
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Katie Krangle
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 3
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Sharon Lin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.23
PR
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Tina Lin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.18
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
400 Meters
1:10.38
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Meaghan Lu
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.99
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Katie McDermott
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.64
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
800 Meters
3:30.25
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.75
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5.25
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Javelin - 600g
62' 8.75
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
High Jump
3' 9.25
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Long Jump
14' 8
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Heptathlon - World Athletics
2304
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Kendall Moran
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
81' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Tara Morris
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.38
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
800 Meters
2:50.53
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.72
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Javelin - 600g
64' 4
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
High Jump
4' 8
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Long Jump
15' 9.75
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Triple Jump
31' 11.75
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
2327
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Heptathlon - World Athletics
2580
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Keira Murray
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.25
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Lexi Nolan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
31.79
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
800 Meters
3:07.50
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.09
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7.25
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Javelin - 600g
60' 8.25
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1756
Jun 6
MSTCA North Heptathlon
Alexa Pantoja
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
(1.0)
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Katelyn Robinson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.72
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Triple Jump
31' 9
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Alanna Saunders
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 0.75
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Discus - 1kg
96' 0
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Audrey Smagula
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.74
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.61
(1.5)
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.19
PR
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1.5
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
High Jump
5' 1
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
15' 6.5
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
2434
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Greta Spahr
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:14.58
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Leah Spinney
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Long Jump
14' 4.75
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Nadia Swepson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.92
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Elliana Tweedie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
May 6
Weston Twilight Invitational
Vannesa Urizandi
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.52
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA Division 1 Relays
Ashley Vinith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.00
PR
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Katie Walpole
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.76
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.67
May 13
Andover Boosters Meet
Emily Wedlake
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.83
Apr 21
St John's Prep Distance Classic
1 Mile
5:16.66
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2 Miles
11:23.09
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Sydney Weiss
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.06
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
800 Meters
2:21.30
May 27
MIAA Division 1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
1 Mile
5:32.21
May 17
Dual County League Championship Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.