Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nived Ambadipudi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.34
PR
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.72
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Sean Anthony
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.71
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Javelin - 800g
147' 7
Apr 15
2nd Annual Southwest Javelin Showcase
Long Jump
19' 7
(.5)
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Adrian Arredondo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.71
Apr 6
Scottsdale Distance Classic
1600 Meters
5:00.25
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
3200 Meters
10:55.79
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
Mason Aughe
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6.75
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 9
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Colyn Baldwin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 11.25
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Matthew Baskin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.03
(.6)
PR
Mar 17
Brophy - Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
400 Meters
50.16
PR
May 4
AIA Division I State Championships
Kash Brock
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.71
(2.1)
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.35
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
Donnie Burke
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.03
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Marcus Campbell
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
88' 1
PR
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
Triple Jump
38' 5
(-1.5)
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Austin Catlin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.70
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
1600 Meters
6:09.55
PR
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
Ethan Cole
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.49
PR
May 4
AIA Division I State Championships
1600 Meters
4:32.51
PR
Apr 6
Scottsdale Distance Classic
Edward Currie
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.94
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Maddox Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.69
(1.0)
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
200 Meters
21.80
(-.6)
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
400 Meters
50.65
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
Carson Devore
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 10
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Xavier Dion
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
110' 7
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Kade Eubank
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
(1.5)
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
200 Meters
24.12
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
400 Meters
53.56
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Dillon Flynn
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 8.5
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Conner From
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
165' 7
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
Isaac Giannotti
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 7
(-2.1)
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Akhil Gurrala
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
62' 2
PR
Apr 15
2nd Annual Southwest Javelin Showcase
Damon Gutman
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 5
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Dominic Harris-Baker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.14
(.7)
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
200 Meters
22.72
(.7)
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
400 Meters
52.35
PR
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
Triple Jump
38' 2.5
(.1)
PR
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
Ethan Jaffie
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.5
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 7.5
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Percy Knox
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
(1.7)
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
200 Meters
23.52
(2.0)
PR
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
John Kronik
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.89
PR
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
1600 Meters
4:44.65
PR
Apr 6
Scottsdale Distance Classic
Vincent Lenzy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.77
PR
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
Benjamin Lippert
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.12
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
1600 Meters
5:37.15
Apr 6
Scottsdale Distance Classic
Miles Lockhart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
(1.4)
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
200 Meters
22.90
(.7)
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
Logan Lute
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
148' 3
Apr 15
2nd Annual Southwest Javelin Showcase
Sedrick Martin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Connor McBride
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.14
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:01.90
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
Jaiden Meriwether
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
49.82
Mar 17
Brophy - Devon Allen AMDG Invitational
Long Jump
19' 6
(1.7)
Mar 3
South Mountain Metro Relays
Peyton Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
(1.8)
PR
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
200 Meters
23.80
(2.0)
PR
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
Matthew Monroe
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 9.5
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Caleb Morse
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Grant Nolde
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.90
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
1600 Meters
4:51.33
Apr 6
Scottsdale Distance Classic
David Numrich
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.03
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Trey Perkins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 0
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 3
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Brody Prassas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.40
PR
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Thomas Prassas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
(2.8)
PR
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
200 Meters
22.73
(.9)
PR
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
Joseph Reed
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 9.75
(-.1)
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Zayden Reynolds
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.56
PR
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Gio Richardson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.04
(-.5)
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
Xavier Rivera-Rogers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.78
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Kevin Sanchez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.94
PR
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
800 Meters
2:19.48
PR
Apr 6
Scottsdale Distance Classic
Tyson Simmons
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 4
PR
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 1
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Jamison Stamps
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
(-.7)
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
200 Meters
23.04
(.5)
PR
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Long Jump
17' 2
(1.1)
PR
Mar 3
South Mountain Metro Relays
Isaac Stubbs
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
60' 0
Apr 15
2nd Annual Southwest Javelin Showcase
Errick Tamplin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.43
(-.2)
PR
Apr 11
Top of the Mountain
400 Meters
48.63
PR
May 4
AIA Division I State Championships
Tai Tuitele
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 7
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
Jeremy Vermeire
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
88' 2
Apr 15
2nd Annual Southwest Javelin Showcase
Christian Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
(.5)
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
200 Meters
23.98
(-.6)
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Boston Walseth
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.85
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
3200 Meters
10:16.19
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Cole Warnick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.13
PR
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
1600 Meters
5:00.04
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Terrance White
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
(-.7)
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
200 Meters
22.95
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
400 Meters
52.40
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Brady Williams
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 2
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Demond Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.10
(-.6)
PR
Apr 11
Top of the Mountain
200 Meters
22.38
(2.1)
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Womens
Megan Anthony
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
48' 10.5
PR
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
Trinity Bouchal
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8.5
May 4
AIA Division I State Championships
Discus - 1kg
121' 2
PR
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
Alonna Brunner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
(-.3)
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
200 Meters
28.85
(1.6)
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Zakiya Calip
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
(2.1)
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
200 Meters
27.82
(-1.4)
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.30
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
Arianna Carry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
(1.6)
PR
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
200 Meters
26.71
(1.6)
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Ava Curry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
(2.2)
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 5.25
PR
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
85' 11
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Emma Douglas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.10
PR
Apr 6
Scottsdale Distance Classic
1600 Meters
6:21.89
PR
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
Taylor Drewry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.80
PR
May 4
AIA Division I State Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:16.82
PR
May 4
AIA Division I State Championships
1600 Meters
5:04.95
PR
May 12
AIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
3200 Meters
10:55.81
PR
May 4
AIA Division I State Championships
Allison Edwards
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Long Jump
12' 7
(1.3)
Mar 3
South Mountain Metro Relays
Triple Jump
29' 11
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Danielle Fey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
(2.0)
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
200 Meters
28.24
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
Javelin - 600g
23' 2
PR
Mar 3
South Mountain Metro Relays
Gabriella Garcia
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
119' 7
PR
Apr 11
Top of the Mountain
Javelin - 600g
163' 7
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Juliana Garcia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 1.5
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
Discus - 1kg
130' 3
May 4
AIA Division I State Championships
Seanna Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
(2.2)
PR
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
200 Meters
27.59
(-1.1)
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
Ava Hunsberger
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
111' 2
PR
Mar 3
South Mountain Metro Relays
Lynlee Isom
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.5
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
62' 7
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
Kayla Lark
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.84
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
800 Meters
2:15.13
May 12
AIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.36
PR
May 4
AIA Division I State Championships
1600 Meters
5:20.76
Apr 6
Scottsdale Distance Classic
Paris Magee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
(.9)
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Long Jump
17' 1.5
(-.2)
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Triple Jump
36' 5
(2.4)
PR
May 4
AIA Division I State Championships
Kaila Mello
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.48
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
400 Meters
1:19.99
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
800 Meters
3:07.53
PR
Apr 6
Scottsdale Distance Classic
Andrea Mounkes
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.23
(-.5)
PR
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
Triple Jump
32' 6.5
(2.7)
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
Kellyn Nault
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.75
PR
May 12
AIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.48
PR
May 4
AIA Division I State Championships
1600 Meters
5:22.73
PR
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
Reagan Nolde
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.98
PR
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
1600 Meters
5:54.03
PR
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
Audrey O'Connor
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.38
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:25.94
PR
May 4
AIA Division I State Championships
1600 Meters
5:20.51
Apr 6
Scottsdale Distance Classic
Viola Panter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 0
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Discus - 1kg
46' 6.5
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Piper Peraza
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
108' 6
PR
Apr 15
2nd Annual Southwest Javelin Showcase
Jocelyn Phillips
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 7
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Long Jump
16' 10.5
(1.1)
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Camryn Proffitt
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 7.25
(.3)
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 7
(1.1)
Mar 18
Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational
Cashlyn Proffitt
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 10
(-1.2)
Apr 28
East Valley Qualifier
Aislynn Reed
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 5
(1.6)
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Laura Richter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Discus - 1kg
77' 9
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Ava Sorensen
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.09
Apr 26
Becky Matthews Last Chance
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 3
South Mountain Metro Relays
Marli Stamps
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2
(.9)
PR
Apr 21
Chandler City Championships
Jenny Tan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
(-.4)
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
200 Meters
26.33
(-.1)
PR
Apr 11
Top of the Mountain
McKenzie Trickel
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.09
(-3.0)
Mar 24
Red Mountain Rampage
400 Meters
1:04.94
PR
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
High Jump
4' 9
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
Eliza Wille
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.40
PR
Apr 1
The Arizona Open (Milesplit)
1600 Meters
5:53.62
PR
Mar 25
83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.