Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2003
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jayden Albert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.51
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
5:22.81
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
3200 Meters
11:53.75
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Caleb Alcott
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 5.5
(2.3)
PR
Apr 18
Frank Girardi Relays
Leon Barton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.34
PR
Apr 18
Frank Girardi Relays
800 Meters
2:04.41
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
4:36.28
PR
May 5
AIA Division IV State Championship
3200 Meters
10:03.54
PR
May 5
AIA Division IV State Championship
Tristen Begay
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 1
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
Dylan Begishie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 6
PR
Apr 18
Frank Girardi Relays
Oliver Benham
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
61' 7
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Matthew Chittenden
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
(.9)
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
200 Meters
24.34
(.3)
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
Jace Coochwikvia
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.72
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.99
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
3200 Meters
10:19.53
PR
May 5
AIA Division IV State Championship
Stephen Crisp
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Ty Despain
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
(1.0)
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
200 Meters
26.52
(.8)
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
Javelin - 800g
85' 5
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Landon Dodson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 9
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
Javelin - 800g
91' 3
PR
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
Caleb Duran
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.65
(1.4)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Long Jump
14' 7
(3.5)
PR
Apr 18
Frank Girardi Relays
Cody Fischer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Mar 9
Snowflake Co-Ed Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 7
PR
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
Javelin - 800g
85' 6
PR
Mar 9
Snowflake Co-Ed Relays
Tavien Garcia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
(2.4)
PR
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
25.40
(2.2)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
400 Meters
57.50
PR
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
18' 11
(.0)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Jeff Goldtooth
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
(1.1)
PR
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
53.68
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Javelin - 800g
95' 6
PR
Mar 9
Snowflake Co-Ed Relays
Avery Hartnett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
(1.7)
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
200 Meters
23.27
(1.4)
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
400 Meters
51.51
Mar 31
Joe City Invitational
Talan Henling
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.6h
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.06
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Long Jump
16' 11
(1.8)
Apr 18
Frank Girardi Relays
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
(.0)
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
Isieah Hernandez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.29
(.9)
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Triple Jump
35' 1.25
(.0)
PR
Mar 31
Joe City Invitational
Landon Herron
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
Frank Girardi Relays
John Ketoney
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8.5
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 0
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Rain Kvien
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
(2.1)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Bryan Larsen
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.66
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 1.25
(3.0)
PR
Mar 31
Joe City Invitational
Chance Lugo
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 2
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
Seth Matrecito
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6
PR
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 5
PR
May 5
AIA Division IV State Championship
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 9
Snowflake Co-Ed Relays
Milo McCauley
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
85' 5
Mar 31
Joe City Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
Johnathan Perdue
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 10
(2.0)
PR
Mar 31
Joe City Invitational
Gino Quinones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
Long Jump
18' 0.25
(.0)
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
Collin Reinhardt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
(2.7)
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 10
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Steffon Rogers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.64
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Joshua Thermen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
(1.6)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
200 Meters
26.34
(-.7)
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
Long Jump
19' 0
(1.3)
PR
Mar 31
Joe City Invitational
Leandro Todacheenie
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.16
Mar 31
Joe City Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.34
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
Joshua Todicheenie
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.51
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Javelin - 800g
84' 11
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Bryce Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
(1.9)
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
200 Meters
25.73
(1.8)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Chandler Williams
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.5h
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.80
PR
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
3200 Meters
12:09.7h
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Matias Yazzie
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 1
PR
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
Womens
Riley Alexander
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
(.4)
PR
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
400 Meters
1:09.13
PR
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
14' 4.75
(1.3)
Apr 18
Frank Girardi Relays
Emily Baca
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
(3.1)
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
200 Meters
33.26
(-1.5)
Mar 31
Joe City Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.51
(1.0)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.50
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Long Jump
13' 7
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
Raeanna Becenti
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.8h
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
1600 Meters
6:32.76
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
3200 Meters
13:47.09
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
Savannah Bollin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
(2.1)
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
200 Meters
31.06
(2.3)
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
1:13.62
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Celine Born
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
PR
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
Discus - 1kg
29' 8
PR
Apr 18
Frank Girardi Relays
Naomi Caldera-Dominguez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.19
(-.6)
PR
Mar 31
Joe City Invitational
Amanda Childers
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 3
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Triple Jump
31' 5
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
Elyssa Chittenden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
(.3)
PR
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
28.41
(2.6)
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
400 Meters
1:09.89
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Shyanne Chittenden
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
47' 6
PR
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
Pole Vault
5' 2
PR
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
Jocelyn Farland
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.71
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
800 Meters
2:45.37
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:16.96
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
3200 Meters
14:05.1h
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
Ashley Fuson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.4h
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
1600 Meters
6:32.71
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
3200 Meters
14:15.9h
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Jaci Gonnie
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.35
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
800 Meters
2:48.46
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
Sophia Haydukovich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
(1.5)
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 14
Westwood Hohokam Invite
Long Jump
11' 9
(2.5)
PR
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Tatum Henling
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.81
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
1600 Meters
6:09.48
PR
Mar 31
Joe City Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2.75
(2.5)
Mar 31
Joe City Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 7.75
(1.1)
Apr 18
Frank Girardi Relays
Michelle Hodge
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4
PR
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
Discus - 1kg
45' 10
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Javelin - 600g
42' 9
PR
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Tayela Larsen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
(.6)
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.97
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.84
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
Natilyn Nez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.13
PR
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
Aaliyah Nichols
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.60
(2.6)
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
1:21.26
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
800 Meters
3:17.6h
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Brenna Short
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
PR
Apr 8
Sedona Red Rock Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 7
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Terianne Skaggs
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.33
(1.9)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.02
(-1.3)
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.23
Mar 10
Glendale HS Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8.25
(1.5)
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Courtlynn Tully
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Discus - 1kg
52' 11
Apr 18
Frank Girardi Relays
Javelin - 600g
62' 2
Mar 9
Snowflake Co-Ed Relays
Bailey Upshaw
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.53
(1.7)
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
400 Meters
1:21.93
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
800 Meters
3:33.5h
PR
Apr 21
Winslow Invite
Lana Westover
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.49
(1.1)
Apr 28
Seton Catholic Last Chance (Milesplit)
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.34
PR
Apr 26
Snowflake Last Chance Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.