Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dylan Bandle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.59
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3.75
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Deric Black
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.27
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Dustin Black
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
400 Meters
56.74
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Long Jump
17' 3.75
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Nathaniel Clark
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
200 Meters
23.67
(-.3)
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Tony Crump-Townsend
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.34
(2.1)
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Angel Cruz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.25
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
1600 Meters
4:45.95
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Kaelan Davidson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
(.6)
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
200 Meters
22.59
(.3)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Daniel Diaz
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.83
(1.1)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.32
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Dante Ellis
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.81
(1.1)
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Jayden Farkas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.02
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Josh Garton
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 10
Edison Relays-Boys
Gino Jones
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.00
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
1600 Meters
4:57.10
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Domenic Lynch
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.30
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Victor Mercado
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.48
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 11.75
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Anjay Montemoino
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.94
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
400 Meters
58.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
McNathan Sainvil
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
(1.8)
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Anthony Santiago
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.37
(-.4)
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Triple Jump
31' 2
Mar 4
Eagle Invitational
Benjamin Shaffer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.73
PR
Mar 10
Edison Relays-Boys
Sebastian Sutton-Lewis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.04
Mar 10
Edison Relays-Boys
1600 Meters
4:57.55
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Kaden Totten
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8.75
Mar 4
Eagle Invitational
Shedrick Townsend
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.5
Mar 4
Eagle Invitational
Richard Waddell
- ?
400 Meters
1:08.23
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Kameron Wilcox
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
(.6)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Womens
Alyssa Cordero-Chabot
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:22.23
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Aleeyah Graves
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Keyanna Graves
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.24
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Chloe Johnson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Long Jump
14' 2.75
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Jada Kohlmeier
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.91
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.75
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Tatianna Mckinnon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
(1.4)
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Bailey Morey
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.17
(.1)
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Bianca Morey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
(2.1)
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
200 Meters
27.08
(-.1)
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Long Jump
15' 6.25
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Elaine Pennington
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.25
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.45
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Emma Resendes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.18
(1.3)
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
400 Meters
1:14.16
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Olivia Resendes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 2.75
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Madalyn Rowe
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7.75
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Triple Jump
28' 7.25
PR
Mar 4
Eagle Invitational
Lili Schulz
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.38
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Alyssa Silvestri
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.45
(.9)
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
200 Meters
30.42
PR
Feb 25
Loretta Purish Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Feb 18
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Bailey Sinkus
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.02
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Jade Williams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.01
(.6)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.