Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kylon Allen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
59.25
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Carlos Alvarez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.16
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
1600 Meters
5:06.37
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
Dontavis Banks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
25.85
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:00.75
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.92
(1.8)
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.02
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11.75
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Javelin - 800g
117' 2.25
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Long Jump
17' 1.75
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
Joshua Benjamin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
200 Meters
24.52
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
400 Meters
57.71
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Long Jump
19' 3.75
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 2
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Antoine Clark
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
200 Meters
26.02
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:02.98
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Akil Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
26.81
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:00.84
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8.5
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 0.5
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Javelin - 800g
42' 8.25
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Long Jump
21' 3.75
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Jemall Dix
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.29
(2.1)
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
200 Meters
24.53
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.39
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.67
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Long Jump
18' 8
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Fabian Douglas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
200 Meters
30.05
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:15.21
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Javelin - 800g
65' 10.5
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
Amir Etemadi
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.09
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
1600 Meters
4:56.92
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Hakim Gerena
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
200 Meters
29.30
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:05.72
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Rithwik Hegde
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.85
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
1600 Meters
5:50.98
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
3200 Meters
12:06.91
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Jaquez Hill
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.75
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Willie Hill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
26.71
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Long Jump
17' 8.5
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
Triple Jump
38' 5
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Antonio Hubbert
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
85' 11.5
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
Long Jump
17' 10.5
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
Holden Johnson
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
170' 11.5
PR
May 18
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
Jabere Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.11
(.5)
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
200 Meters
22.34
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
400 Meters
52.93
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
Maurice Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
25.09
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
53.04
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
800 Meters
2:11.60
Mar 18
Bob Hayes Invitational
High Jump
5' 3.75
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Trevarious Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
200 Meters
28.40
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:09.94
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
Tyearius Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
29.36
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:18.77
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Javelin - 800g
63' 5.25
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Kennith Martin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.91
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
22.05
Mar 18
Bob Hayes Invitational
Kristian Martin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
26.52
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
56.52
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.77
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
August McDaniel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.88
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
1600 Meters
5:04.70
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
3200 Meters
10:42.35
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Clisby Miles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
200 Meters
27.05
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
400 Meters
1:04.73
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Jarrod Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
24.24
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
High Jump
5' 9.75
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Long Jump
22' 0.5
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Patrick Mitchell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
200 Meters
26.53
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:00.49
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Amir Morris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
200 Meters
26.24
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
54.03
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
800 Meters
2:11.28
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
DeClan O'Dwyer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.79
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
1600 Meters
4:24.41
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
3200 Meters
9:52.33
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Branden Perry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
24.71
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Jackson Petty
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.86
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
800 Meters
2:00.48
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
1600 Meters
4:45.38
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
3200 Meters
10:54.16
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Kartikeya Rajderkar
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.79
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Swanzi Solomon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6.25
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 5.25
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Javelin - 800g
75' 3.5
Mar 18
Bob Hayes Invitational
Jonas Traktuev
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.02
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
1600 Meters
4:58.54
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Surya Vaddipart-Varna
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.49
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
800 Meters
2:39.87
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
1600 Meters
5:58.21
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Kelby Waldon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
24.34
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
400 Meters
54.41
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
800 Meters
2:39.55
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
Long Jump
17' 8.25
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Ta Joun Waldon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
200 Meters
22.77
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Long Jump
20' 7.5
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Triple Jump
46' 2.75
(2.8)
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Austin White
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
200 Meters
29.09
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:07.71
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Jamo Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
200 Meters
24.50
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Tyquan Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 5
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 4.75
PR
May 18
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
144' 11
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Antoneo Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
25.08
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
53.64
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.33
(1.0)
Apr 1
Florida Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.79
PR
May 18
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
82' 4.25
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Womens
Ingrid Astrom
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.20
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
800 Meters
2:29.25
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Ra'Nia Berry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
200 Meters
33.00
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
400 Meters
1:23.65
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Long Jump
8' 9.5
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Imani Bethel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
(1.3)
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
200 Meters
32.43
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:20.60
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Long Jump
14' 2
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Ja'Aliyah Bryant
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
200 Meters
28.01
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:00.65
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.28
(.5)
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.71
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Audrey Cantrell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.38
PR
Mar 18
Bob Hayes Invitational
1600 Meters
6:04.14
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Jamya Curtis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
200 Meters
31.36
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
Samiyah Daniels
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
28.55
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
400 Meters
1:16.61
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.06
(.5)
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:22.50
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Long Jump
16' 6.75
(2.2)
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Jasmin Davis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.5
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
Discus - 1kg
43' 7.5
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
Beatrice Engels
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.44
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
1600 Meters
5:57.66
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Alaunna Howard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
30.62
(1.4)
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
400 Meters
1:12.31
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Ayrnn James
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10.75
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
Aaliyah Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
200 Meters
30.68
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.90
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Kenadee Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.60
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1.25
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Discus - 1kg
75' 5.5
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Javelin - 600g
84' 9.25
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Samantha Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Discus - 1kg
50' 5.75
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Aamiyah King
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
200 Meters
30.07
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
400 Meters
1:23.54
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Triple Jump
27' 6
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Arielle Livingston
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
28.20
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.55
(.6)
May 18
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.48
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Denay Mack
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
200 Meters
31.79
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Triple Jump
27' 10.5
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Chelsea Mills
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Discus - 1kg
80' 1
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Javelin - 600g
48' 5.5
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Macy Morris
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.30
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
1600 Meters
6:24.59
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
3200 Meters
15:22.07
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Kushi Patel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.29
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
1600 Meters
6:19.83
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
3200 Meters
15:34.85
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Adrianna Petersen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
200 Meters
34.50
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:31.80
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Triple Jump
25' 0.25
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
Kendall Petersen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.83
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
I'Nasyiaa Robinson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.80
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
Tyesha Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
Mar 1
Santa Fe Mini Meet
200 Meters
27.85
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
400 Meters
1:12.67
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Long Jump
15' 5.75
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Anushka Vyas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.53
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Makayla Whetstone
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Discus - 1kg
54' 3.25
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Micah White
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
200 Meters
33.83
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
400 Meters
1:26.27
PR
Apr 8
Alachua County Championships
Sofia White
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.28
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A District 5
1600 Meters
6:01.40
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Kennedy Williams
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.24
PR
Feb 10
Wildcat Preseason Warm Up
Sade Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
PR
Feb 18
Santa Fe Raiders Open Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 9
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Discus - 1kg
91' 3.25
PR
Mar 11
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Javelin - 600g
84' 3.25
PR
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.