Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Indoor
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aldezeo Brown
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.50
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Javion Cain
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Triple Jump
38' 6
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Cedric Chalk
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.92
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.01
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Amard Davis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 9.5
PR
May 6
GHSA 3A Sectional A
Jaylon El-Amin
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 11
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Briscoe Freeman
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 3
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Delvion Green
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 5
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
James Hannor
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.70
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.64
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Jalen Hillsman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
51.25
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
800 Meters
2:09.61
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Ethan Johnson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.41
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Robert Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Peyton Joseph
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Darrian Knolton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Ivan Lopez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.15
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
3200 Meters
11:09.52
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Demarion Owens
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.28
PR
May 6
GHSA 3A Sectional A
Tywon Owens
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5.5
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 9
May 6
GHSA 3A Sectional A
Demarion Postell
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 2.5
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Triple Jump
38' 3
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Brandon Respress
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.96
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Terell Rumph
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.63
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Bryson Salette
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.22
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
1600 Meters
6:16.50
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
3200 Meters
13:08.26
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Christopher Scott
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.33
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Markese Thompson
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Keyshawn Tramell
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Homero Turrubiates
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.72
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
3200 Meters
11:56.42
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Sammy Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.11
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Womens
Tamyra Blackmon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
(-1.3)
PR
May 13
GHSA 3A State Championships
200 Meters
25.44
(-.6)
PR
May 13
GHSA 3A State Championships
Azaria Burr-Major
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
200 Meters
27.00
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Amori Daniels
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 6
GHSA 3A Sectional A
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Triple Jump
34' 0.5
(.0)
PR
May 13
GHSA 3A State Championships
Nykema Douglass
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.18
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.93
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Akira Everett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Discus - 1kg
72' 10
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Cierra Gibson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Discus - 1kg
109' 5
PR
May 6
GHSA 3A Sectional A
Micai'ah Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Tamori Hollingshed
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.32
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Nyla Johnson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.05
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.58
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Pole Vault
5' 0
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Lauryn McGowan
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
57' 0
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Kaitlyn McReynolds
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:51.69
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
3200 Meters
16:37.64
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Elandra Reese
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.16
May 6
GHSA 3A Sectional A
3200 Meters
14:38.96
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Traviyana Respress
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.64
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Triple Jump
26' 2
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Jadaiyah Ross
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.06
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Rhyenne Stephens
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Long Jump
14' 10.5
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Triple Jump
32' 3
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Kymberli Williams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.48
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Makayla Wormley
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.28
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Lilian Wright
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.72
PR
May 6
GHSA 3A Sectional A
400 Meters
59.23
PR
Apr 26
GHSA 3A - Region 2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.