Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Benjamin Bloom
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.74
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
400 Meters
59.97
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Marco Cavacini
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.36
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
3200 Meters
12:34.08
PR
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Julio Cortezano
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Rafael Cucueco
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Long Jump
11' 5.75
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Jack Dammeyer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 6
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
CJ Davis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
49.94
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Long Jump
20' 2.5
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Will Dietsch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 9
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Elijah Douge
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 9.75
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 4
PR
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 4 - FW Carroll
Evan Farmer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.69
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Cain Felkner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Max Furnas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.64
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Alek Gensic
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Liam Gensic
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 7
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Alexander Gillespie
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 5
PR
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Trey Guthier
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.47
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Jacob Hoffman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.30
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Brendan James
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:03.79
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Noah Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
PR
Apr 28
New Haven Relays
Pole Vault
13' 4
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Long Jump
21' 4
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Benjamin Keefer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.42
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
1600 Meters
4:58.34
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Dylan Keister
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.26
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Nicholas Kleber
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.09
PR
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
3200 Meters
12:23.46
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 9
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
William Kleber
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:33.93
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Christian Litzenberg
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.72
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.66
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
High Jump
5' 6
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Trevor Martin
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 4 - FW Carroll
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Aaron Mendoza
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 3
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 4
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Noah Minnich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Long Jump
15' 1.75
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Joseph Moran
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 3
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Michael Moran
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.93
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Joseph Morlan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 6
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
JT Morlan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Michael Moser
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.59
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
1600 Meters
5:41.03
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Derek Neuhaus
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.85
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.62
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Lucas Nguyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
200 Meters
26.10
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Brendan Nix
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.65
PR
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 4 - FW Carroll
3200 Meters
9:51.35
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Aaron Quinn
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.14
PR
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
400 Meters
54.60
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Rorick Quinto
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.36
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Connor Reinking
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Benjamin Solyom
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:49.00
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Theodore Steele
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
Apr 28
New Haven Relays
200 Meters
22.95
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Pablo Sutter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.9h
PR
Apr 28
New Haven Relays
1600 Meters
4:30.32
PR
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 4 - FW Carroll
Zachary Suvar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 1
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
David Thurber
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.57
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
3200 Meters
12:02.01
PR
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Noah Thurber
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.34
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Andrew Trahin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 5
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Xavier Trujillo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 3
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Eduardo Valdez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 7
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Domenico Yep
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
May 18
IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne..
200 Meters
24.55
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Womens
Samantha Aselage
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.77
May 2
Girls SAC Meet
400 Meters
1:00.42
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne
Taylor Aselage
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.33
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 28
New Haven Relays
Long Jump
16' 5.75
PR
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 4 - Fort Wayne Carroll
Grace Barfield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
PR
Apr 14
Legend Relays
200 Meters
30.71
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Delaney Bentley
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.14
PR
Apr 14
Legend Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.60
PR
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Kaylee Birely
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.03
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Jillian Brita
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1kg
58' 4
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Emily Bruns
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.10
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne
3200 Meters
12:22.7h
Apr 28
New Haven Relays
Amelia Bucher
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Marisa Carey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1kg
59' 4
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Philomena Carey
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 14
Legend Relays
Cassidy Clark
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.48
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.81
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Kathleen Connolly
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.59
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
1600 Meters
6:56.71
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Brigit Delaney
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Natalie Eisamen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
200 Meters
33.14
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Madison Felkner
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.31
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.96
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne
Sydney Fischer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
May 2
Girls SAC Meet
Discus - 1kg
48' 9
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Amiah Furnas
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 2
Girls SAC Meet
Eleanor Grosvenor
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:56.75
PR
Apr 14
Legend Relays
800 Meters
2:50.64
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
3200 Meters
12:48.23
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne
Bridget Haynes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Long Jump
11' 6.25
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Dara Hinsch
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.19
PR
Apr 14
Legend Relays
Geena Howe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.92
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
1600 Meters
6:00.28
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne
3200 Meters
13:27.10
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Lillian Knight
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.82
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
1600 Meters
6:22.90
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Kyra Luce
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.71
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
1600 Meters
6:41.97
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
3200 Meters
14:37.58
PR
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Elizabeth LuFaucia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 8
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1kg
56' 5
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Anna McCarthy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.10
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Sophia Muncie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Apr 14
Legend Relays
Discus - 1kg
88' 0
May 2
Girls SAC Meet
Grace Parsons
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1kg
50' 4
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Samantha Samons
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.51
PR
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
400 Meters
1:18.60
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Rachel Schreck
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
PR
Apr 28
New Haven Relays
Abigail Smith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Tyla Soe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
19.07
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Long Jump
7' 5
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Olivia Sorg
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Discus - 1kg
92' 4
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne
Jane Sweigert
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.84
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
400 Meters
1:08.15
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Abigale Tippmann
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.79
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne
Ava Tippmann
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.70
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
800 Meters
2:31.77
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne
1600 Meters
5:55.41
PR
Apr 14
Legend Relays
Margaret Wheeler
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.01
PR
Apr 28
New Haven Relays
3200 Meters
13:48.97
Apr 24
SAC Championship 9-10th
Ruth Wheeler
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:13.09
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
3200 Meters
16:50.97
PR
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Bridget Zehr
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.76
Apr 26
North Side - Wayne - Dwenger
Long Jump
13' 7.75
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Fort Wayne
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.