Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1994
Indoor
2016
2014
2013
2012
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Akene Anyiam-Osigwe
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Triple Jump
34' 8
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Tyler Bell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
(1.6)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
High Jump - Relay Split
5' 8
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Long Jump
20' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Long Jump - Relay Split
18' 9
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Triple Jump
44' 2
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Diego Black
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
(.8)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
200 Meters
26.71
(1.1)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
400 Meters
1:05.47
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Nico Bojarski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
(1.0)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Carter Bradford
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
High Jump - Relay Split
5' 4
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Long Jump
18' 9
Mar 18
Triton Invitational
Nicholas Bradford
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Mar 18
Triton Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 8
PR
Mar 18
Triton Invitational
Lennie Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
(-.1)
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
200 Meters
24.75
(1.1)
PR
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
400 Meters
58.88
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Cameron Burke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
(1.0)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
200 Meters
23.28
(.7)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
400 Meters
53.65
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.64
(1.3)
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.71
PR
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
Colin Burke
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.30
(2.1)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.14
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Donald Burnett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
(1.3)
PR
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
200 Meters
26.29
(1.1)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Gage Burnett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
(1.7)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Reed Cabral
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
(2.3)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
200 Meters
26.52
(1.6)
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
Dylan Combel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
(2.0)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
200 Meters
29.21
(1.0)
PR
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
Lucas Cottone
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.70
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
1600 Meters
5:06.75
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
3200 Meters
12:39.31
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Chase Crandall
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.10
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:00.16
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
3200 Meters
10:54.94
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Leo Francis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
(.5)
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
200 Meters
23.26
(.6)
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
400 Meters
52.75
PR
Mar 25
Brea Relays
Long Jump
20' 6.5
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Long Jump - Relay Split
20' 0
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Brady Furr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
(.6)
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
200 Meters
25.78
(1.1)
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
400 Meters
55.02
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
800 Meters
2:13.74
PR
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
Pole Vault
14' 9
May 13
CIF-SS Division 3 Track and Field Finals
Zachary Gibson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.35
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:19.79
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
3200 Meters
9:18.70
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Andrew Guido
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
(1.2)
PR
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
Pole Vault
9' 8
Mar 11
Irvine ASICS Track and Field Invitational
Parker Herbert
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:20.51
May 6
CIF-SS Division 3 Track and Field Prelims
3200 Meters
9:33.14
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Dylan Horowitz
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Michael Ivory
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.13
Apr 15
OC Championship
1600 Meters
4:43.36
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
3200 Meters
10:10.10
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Ryan Johnson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.95
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
3200 Meters
13:08.71
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Liona Judah-Liona
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 9
PR
Mar 25
Brea Relays
Jack Kelly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
(1.3)
PR
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
Andrew Kirchhoff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
(1.1)
PR
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
200 Meters
26.76
(.1)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
400 Meters
1:09.58
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
John Laster
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.18
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
3200 Meters
11:54.39
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Logan Lim
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
(.6)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
200 Meters
27.88
(-.2)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
Sebastian Luduena
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
(.8)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Aleki Manutai
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 10
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Kahlel Martinez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.54
(.2)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
400 Meters
59.68
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Jack McDaniel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.32
(-.4)
Apr 15
OC Championship
400 Meters
53.44
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Roman Mendoza
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.33
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.21
(1.9)
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 3 Track and Field Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
37.39
PR
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
Mathyas Olive
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 4
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Taiten Olive-Enos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 0
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Luc Olsh-Lazard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.34
(2.0)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
200 Meters
32.75
(.4)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Clay Paterson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.70
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
1600 Meters
5:21.69
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
3200 Meters
12:39.29
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Che Perrizo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
(.4)
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
200 Meters
27.05
(.6)
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
Aidan Pla
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.91
(1.5)
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
400 Meters
57.41
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.05
(.0)
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.77
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Mason Reder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.55
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
1600 Meters
5:10.97
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
Colin Relvas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.20
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
3200 Meters
11:24.57
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Owen Ring
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.58
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
1600 Meters
4:56.78
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
3200 Meters
10:58.40
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Anthoney Saadeh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
(.8)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Luke Salahi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
(1.2)
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
200 Meters
27.14
(1.2)
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
Luke Shulga
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
(2.7)
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
200 Meters
22.82
(1.5)
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Christian Sigaty
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
(1.1)
PR
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
Darin Spragno
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.41
(.7)
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.22
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
John Stifter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
(.4)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
200 Meters
25.26
(1.2)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
400 Meters
58.06
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
Alex Sulzbach
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.54
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
1600 Meters
5:45.80
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
3200 Meters
14:02.19
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Ty Swanson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
(-.1)
PR
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
200 Meters
24.52
(1.0)
PR
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.99
(1.3)
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.89
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Tyler Szuba
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 8
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
William Terry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
(1.5)
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
200 Meters
24.53
(1.2)
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
400 Meters
53.54
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Bradyn Thompson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.18
Apr 15
OC Championship
1600 Meters
4:49.29
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Triston Tilton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.54
(.8)
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
800 Meters
2:20.59
PR
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Long Jump
16' 11.75
(1.3)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Long Jump - Relay Split
16' 1
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Triple Jump
37' 7
PR
Mar 25
Brea Relays
Benjamin Volz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
(1.0)
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
200 Meters
24.86
(1.1)
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Tommy Volz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
(1.1)
PR
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
200 Meters
25.11
(2.0)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
800 Meters
2:16.78
PR
Mar 18
Triton Invitational
Gavin Whitworth
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
(1.7)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
200 Meters
25.22
(.1)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
400 Meters
56.72
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Shane Young
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 18
Triton Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4
(1.3)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Eddie Yunker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:16.43
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 3 Track and Field Finals
3200 Meters
9:15.50
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Braden Zerrer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
(1.1)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Nick Zupanski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.95
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
1600 Meters
5:22.09
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Womens
Kiera Allado
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
(2.0)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
200 Meters
27.66
(.5)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Sydney Altro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
(1.0)
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
200 Meters
30.28
(-.6)
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Amanda Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
(1.3)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Caroline Arth
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.20
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Brooke Barber
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.55
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
800 Meters
2:31.27
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
1600 Meters
5:36.82
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Lauren Bauman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Shot Put - Relay Split
20' 11
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Discus - 1kg
73' 5
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Discus - Relays Split
61' 1
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Samantha Beltran
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 9
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Ava Bouchereau
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
(1.0)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
200 Meters
29.49
(.4)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Sofia Combel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
(1.2)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
200 Meters
29.48
(.9)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Jastel David
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.77
(2.9)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Kelly Dodson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.60
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:54.65
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
3200 Meters
13:13.58
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Sophia Duarte
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Long Jump - Relay Split
13' 9.5
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Triple Jump
29' 8.5
Mar 18
Triton Invitational
Samantha Duran
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.53
(1.3)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
200 Meters
36.80
(.9)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Sophia Elizalde-Rendon
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.13
(2.5)
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.48
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Brooke Etter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
(.4)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
200 Meters
29.20
(-.1)
PR
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.70
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Avery Finneran
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
(3.2)
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
200 Meters
27.60
(3.0)
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
400 Meters
1:03.20
PR
Apr 15
OC Championship
Grace Garrigan
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 25
Brea Relays
Long Jump
12' 7
(1.0)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Triple Jump
25' 10.5
(1.0)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Claire Anne Gloriani
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.78
(.0)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Abby Glover
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
(-.5)
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
Avery Groves
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
(1.4)
May 6
CIF-SS Division 3 Track and Field Prelims
200 Meters
24.87
(2.0)
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
400 Meters
1:02.53
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Shayne Hall
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Long Jump - Relay Split
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Emma Huerta
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.60
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Elysse Jordan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.32
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
1600 Meters
6:13.47
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
3200 Meters
14:03.22
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Christina Katsaros
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Kara Kreb
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
(1.8)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
200 Meters
26.87
(.5)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
400 Meters
1:03.70
PR
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
Sophia Lockwood
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
Mar 25
Brea Relays
Shot Put - Relay Split
23' 6
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Discus - 1kg
85' 3
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Discus - Relays Split
67' 11
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Lidia Major
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.06
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.97
(.5)
Mar 18
Triton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.07
PR
May 6
CIF-SS Division 3 Track and Field Prelims
Savannah Mellott
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.78
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
3200 Meters
11:57.92
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Natalie Miller
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Long Jump
11' 9.25
(1.2)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Riley Partridge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
(1.8)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
200 Meters
28.44
(.3)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Claire Phillips
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.58
(1.0)
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.53
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Sophie Polay
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.75
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:12.33
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
3200 Meters
10:45.39
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Lauren Redfern
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
High Jump - Relay Split
4' 10
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Long Jump
14' 1.25
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Long Jump - Relay Split
14' 2.5
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Triple Jump
31' 11.75
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Rosalin Rocha
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
(1.2)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
200 Meters
29.87
(.9)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Angela Russo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.34
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
1600 Meters
6:30.25
Mar 25
Brea Relays
3200 Meters
15:01.95
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Isabella Salsamendi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
(1.0)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Erin Shepard
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
High Jump - Relay Split
4' 4
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Long Jump
13' 9
(1.2)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Long Jump - Relay Split
12' 10.5
PR
Mar 4
EARL ENGMAN RELAYS
Triple Jump
29' 0
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Olivia Smyth
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.55
(.3)
PR
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.21
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
Elena Southworth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
(1.4)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
200 Meters
31.78
(-.5)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.06
(2.2)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.22
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Sofie St Hilaire
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Long Jump
12' 5.25
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Athena Streit
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0.5
May 6
CIF-SS Division 3 Track and Field Prelims
Discus - 1kg
101' 5
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Riley Szuba
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.63
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
1600 Meters
5:38.11
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
3200 Meters
13:20.64
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Grace Tavaglione
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.21
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
800 Meters
2:53.56
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
1600 Meters
6:29.10
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Alahna Thomas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.90
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
1600 Meters
5:18.94
Apr 15
OC Championship
Claire Thomas
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Long Jump
12' 8
(.0)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Triple Jump
29' 10.25
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Juliana Torrey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.15
(1.6)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
200 Meters
36.70
(1.5)
PR
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
Kailee Truong
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.16
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:38.45
Mar 23
Rosary and Servite at Santa Margarita
3200 Meters
12:28.52
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Chloe Veneziano
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.94
(.5)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.87
(3.2)
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.54
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
Abby Viscount
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.38
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
3200 Meters
12:01.35
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Sophia Von Gierke
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.77
PR
Feb 18
Eagle Invitational
1600 Meters
5:49.49
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
3200 Meters
13:07.61
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
Sutian Wei
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
27.87
(.7)
PR
Mar 15
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita Catholic
Natalie Wu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
(-.3)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.