Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Henrik Adams
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
4:56.77
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
Errol Apostolopoulos
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.15
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.41
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Long Jump
20' 8.5
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
Triple Jump
35' 0.5
Apr 30
Division 3 State Relays
Nathaniel Assa
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:50.85
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
Gabriel Bayramian
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.99
PR
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
Ryan Blestowe
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:03.20
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Thomas Carlson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
200 Meters
23.74
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
Lycurgus Cohen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
Division 3 State Relays
Harrison Curtis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.09
PR
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
200 Meters
22.84
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
David Di Costanzo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.03
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Graham Firestone
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 9
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Javelin - 800g
115' 2
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Justin Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Marc Grazado
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.34
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.84
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Isaac Gross
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:35.87
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
2 Miles
9:40.88
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
Alex Hersey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
400 Meters
53.61
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
1500 Meters
5:00.05
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.46
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0.5
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 0.5
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
95' 6.5
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
High Jump
5' 4.25
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Long Jump
21' 0
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Triple Jump
41' 0.75
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Decathlon - World Athletics
5495
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA North Decathlon
Ethan Horgan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.26
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Phineas Jakiouis
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
86' 7.25
Apr 30
Division 3 State Relays
Slater Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.39
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Harrison Kee
- 12th Grade
2 Miles
9:55.36
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Angelo Knight
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
95' 2
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Asher Oren
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
PR
Apr 30
Division 3 State Relays
Javelin - 800g
103' 7
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Sebastian Pantzer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
200 Meters
23.09
PR
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
Long Jump
17' 7.75
PR
Apr 30
Division 3 State Relays
Jonah Potach
- 10th Grade
2 Miles
11:52.79
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Tommaso Santoni
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.52
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Peter Sullivan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.70
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Ryan Thompson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.83
PR
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
400 Meters
51.99
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:06.36
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.89
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Triple Jump
35' 8.25
PR
Apr 30
Division 3 State Relays
Womens
CRUICKSHANK Adelyn
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
54' 4
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Rachael Albert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.5
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg
101' 10
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Javelin - 600g
97' 4
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Elise Burchfield
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.26
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
High Jump
4' 6
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Long Jump
15' 1.5
Apr 30
Division 3 State Relays
Juliet Burchfield
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.01
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
Campbell Crane
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.88
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg
50' 11.75
Apr 30
Division 3 State Relays
Claire Davis
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.51
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Long Jump
15' 10.75
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Triple Jump
34' 10
PR
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
Sadie Halpern
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
200 Meters
27.22
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
Gabrielle Hendy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.13
PR
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
Arielle Kahn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Sierra Leinberry
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.92
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Javelin - 600g
74' 9.5
Apr 30
Division 3 State Relays
Ava Machado
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
200 Meters
26.41
PR
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 9.75
Apr 30
Division 3 State Relays
Hannah O'Brien
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
84' 6
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
Marrietta O'Connell
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:19.52
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
3000 Meters
10:37.81
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2 Miles
11:08.56
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
Caterina (Cat) Piper
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
12:28.34
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
Maren Potter
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:06.94
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Charlotte Roszell
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
Apr 30
Division 3 State Relays
Keira Sweetnam
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
Triple Jump
34' 9.25
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Cate Trautman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
200 Meters
26.24
PR
Jun 3
MIAA Meet of Champions
400 Meters
1:02.50
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Katherine (Kate) Twomey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.19
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
Ana Vina de Garnica
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.60
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Devin Whalen
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.09
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.05
PR
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
LeDaisha Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
200 Meters
27.20
PR
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.47
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Morgan Zion
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 8.25
PR
May 21
Northeast Conference Championship Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.