Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Noah Atwood
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 2.5
Apr 25
Latah County 1A Meet
Zach Atwood
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.70
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
1600 Meters
4:41.40
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
3200 Meters
10:06.22
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
Thomas Bowen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
25.96
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:54.1h
PR
Apr 11
Leah Swanson memorial | Deary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 4
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
Ethan Bremer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.14
PR
Apr 8
Kendrick Invite
1600 Meters
5:23.18
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:53.40
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
Jesiah Brower
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.46
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:14.20
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:43.1h
PR
Apr 11
Leah Swanson memorial | Deary Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Mar 23
Lewiston Invitational
Ben Carlson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
24.09
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
58.04c
PR
Apr 11
Leah Swanson memorial | Deary Invitational
Jesse Christensen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 2
PR
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
Lucius Comis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.90
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
55.94
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:07.59
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:31.2h
Apr 11
Leah Swanson memorial | Deary Invitational
Long Jump
19' 10.75
PR
May 4
District II Meet of Champions
John Henry Crapuchettes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
27.73
PR
Apr 25
Latah County 1A Meet
400 Meters
1:01.82
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:36.59
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
Jonathan Grauke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
200 Meters
27.19
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
Asaph Grieser
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
26.77
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:54.46
PR
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
3200 Meters
13:32.41
PR
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Mar 23
Lewiston Invitational
Paul Grieser
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
25.34
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
400 Meters
1:03.16
PR
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
Gabe Igielski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Apr 8
Kendrick Invite
200 Meters
26.18
PR
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.94c
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Titus Jankovic
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.05
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:13.08
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:01.02
PR
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
Jonathan Morrill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
25.43
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
55.71
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:20.4h
Apr 11
Leah Swanson memorial | Deary Invitational
Joseph Nibler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.35
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:54.58
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
12:55.42
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
Dominic Porras
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
25.48
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
Ransom Sentz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
25.89
PR
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
400 Meters
58.05
Apr 25
Latah County 1A Meet
800 Meters
2:12.63
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:21.41
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Oliver Shaw
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
27.81
PR
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
800 Meters
2:42.94
PR
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Henry Sundlie
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
24.66
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
58.52
PR
Mar 23
Lewiston Invitational
Olaf Sundlie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
Apr 8
Kendrick Invite
200 Meters
24.67
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
400 Meters
53.90
May 4
District II Meet of Champions
Bo Whitling
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.29
PR
Apr 29
Troy Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Seamus Wilson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.84c
Apr 11
Leah Swanson memorial | Deary Invitational
400 Meters
54.91
May 4
District II Meet of Champions
800 Meters
2:03.49
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
Zachary Yager
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.82
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:10.67
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.16
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
Womens
Piper Beauchamp
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.16
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
1:06.87
PR
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.68
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:36.0h
PR
Apr 11
Leah Swanson memorial | Deary Invitational
Alyssa Blum
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.95
May 4
District II Meet of Champions
800 Meters
2:26.09
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:55.68
Apr 8
Kendrick Invite
Emily Bowen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
29.09
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
1:09.15
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
Mari Calene
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.24
PR
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
800 Meters
2:26.71
PR
Apr 25
Latah County 1A Meet
1600 Meters
5:37.42
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
3200 Meters
11:55.5h
PR
Apr 11
Leah Swanson memorial | Deary Invitational
Madi Carr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
200 Meters
32.01
PR
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.70
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
Sara Casebolt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.13
Apr 25
Latah County 1A Meet
800 Meters
2:19.23
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:14.54
May 4
District II Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
11:41.11
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
Luci Christensen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
Apr 29
Troy Invitational
200 Meters
30.65
PR
Apr 29
Troy Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
Ruthie Christensen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 10.75
May 4
District II Meet of Champions
Discus - 1kg
85' 3.5
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
London Comis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.98
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
200 Meters
29.46
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
1:06.92
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
14' 0
Apr 11
Leah Swanson memorial | Deary Invitational
Annabelle Crapuchettes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
32.75
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
Lizzie Crawford
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.54
May 4
District II Meet of Champions
800 Meters
2:27.14
Apr 29
Troy Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.22
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
3200 Meters
12:35.42
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
Courtney Elmore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44
PR
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
200 Meters
32.99
PR
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
Eleanor Evans
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
200 Meters
28.58
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Lily Grauke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
200 Meters
31.96
PR
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
Yasmin Hernandez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.42
PR
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.93
PR
Apr 14
Moscow Invitational
3200 Meters
13:36.17
PR
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
Elizabeth Hewitt
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 25
Latah County 1A Meet
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
Signe Holloway
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 8
Kendrick Invite
Long Jump
15' 5.75
PR
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
Chloe Jankovic
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.42
PR
Mar 31
Glenn Wolf Invite
400 Meters
1:02.88
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
800 Meters
2:29.90
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:20.75
PR
Apr 8
Kendrick Invite
Cora Johnson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.60
PR
Apr 8
Kendrick Invite
1600 Meters
5:52.59
May 4
District II Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
12:50.80
PR
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
Heidi Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.39
PR
Apr 8
Kendrick Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.73
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
29' 10
Apr 8
Kendrick Invite
Tabitha Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
31.25
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Bridgid Monjure
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 25
Latah County 1A Meet
200 Meters
28.12
PR
Apr 29
Troy Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.54c
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.57
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
KatieBeth Monjure
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
Apr 29
Troy Invitational
200 Meters
33.78
PR
Apr 8
Kendrick Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.14c
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.53
Apr 29
Troy Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 10.75
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Grace Mortimore
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 7
PR
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
Bethany Porras
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
200 Meters
29.44
Apr 25
Latah County 1A Meet
Greta Sentz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.43
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
33.80
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
10' 9
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
Elena Spillman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
200 Meters
29.51
PR
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
400 Meters
1:04.88
Apr 22
White Pine League Championships
1600 Meters
6:48.8h
PR
Apr 11
Leah Swanson memorial | Deary Invitational
Abby Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
200 Meters
29.22
PR
Apr 25
Latah County 1A Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 8
Kendrick Invite
Naomi Taylor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
Apr 25
Latah County 1A Meet
200 Meters
27.90
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
400 Meters
1:01.26
May 4
District II Meet of Champions
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 8
Kendrick Invite
Grace Ann VanderPloeg
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.10
PR
May 13
1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:38.80
PR
Apr 28
Kamiah Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:23.4h
PR
Apr 11
Leah Swanson memorial | Deary Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.