Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1968
1962
1960
1931
Indoor
2019
2015
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Edmond Allyn
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
William Brim-Klein
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.53
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.47
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.68
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
Joe Dahl
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.46
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.61
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 4
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Maximillion Dahl
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.79
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
800 Meters
2:48.89
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Triple Jump
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
Isaiah Dart
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Manuel DeSantiago
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.54
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
3200 Meters
13:24.99
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
Wyatt Dixon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
(.3)
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
200 Meters
29.15
(.5)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.43
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Jesse Garcia
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
Braden Hendrix
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
(1.0)
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
26.51
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
Triple Jump
37' 2.5
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
Tyler Huckaby
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.15
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
1600 Meters
5:48.36
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
3200 Meters
12:49.14
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
Brody Hughes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.39
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
400 Meters
1:04.47
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
Shot Put - 10lb
26' 8.25
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6.5
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 6
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Alec Lecker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
(.0)
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
Shot Put - 10lb
36' 9.75
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 9.5
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Matthew Ludlow
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
18' 7.25
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 2
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Long Jump
10' 2
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Justin McArthur
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.45
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
30' 11
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Ashton McCourtney
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 3
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
Dax McCourtney
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.74
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.68
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Long Jump
15' 5.5
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
Max McCoy
- 11th Grade
40 Yard Dash
5.02
(.4)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100 Meters
11.39
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
200 Meters
23.36
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
400 Meters
59.57
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
Jaiden McFadden
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
(2.9)
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
200 Meters
24.92
(1.8)
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
Barry Mitchell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.61
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 3
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 6.5
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Matthew Neumann
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Triple Jump
30' 3.75
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
Uriel Romero-Montes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.93
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
1600 Meters
5:13.74
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
Jesus Sanchez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
(.4)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
200 Meters
30.87
(-.5)
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
800 Meters
2:56.86
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Triple Jump
27' 8
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Kaeden Simpson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
Long Jump
16' 5
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
Jacob Sorensen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0.5
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 1
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Edwin Ugalde
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.49
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
400 Meters
55.55
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:17.27
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
Yahir Ugalde
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.08
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
800 Meters
2:21.03
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
3200 Meters
11:38.28
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.77
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Henry Vergara
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.60
(-.8)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
2:36.26
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
1600 Meters
5:53.13
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
3200 Meters
13:45.68
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
Dallin West
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.03
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
3200 Meters
12:49.19
PR
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
Tyson Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
(.0)
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
Bransyn Wright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 5
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
Cohen Wright
- 9th Grade
40 Yard Dash
5.60
(.7)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
3200 Meters
13:06.85
PR
Apr 24
3A JV Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
Womens
Katelyn Glinka
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
Discus - 1kg
75' 10
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
Jessalyn Lewis
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.75
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 0.5
May 13
NIAA Northern 3A Championships
Brienna McArthur
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
200 Meters
30.93
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
Matison Parmenter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
(.1)
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shaffer Track Classic
400 Meters
1:19.22
PR
Apr 14
Carson JV Invitational
Jenna Steffens
- 9th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.20
(2.0)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100 Meters
14.89
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
PR
Apr 22
Lowry Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
Jacquelinne Vilchiz-Mondragon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.69
(.3)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
33.59
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 0
PR
Mar 24
Fernley Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 0
PR
Mar 17
Del Oro Invite
Madix Wehe
- 12th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.33
(.4)
PR
Apr 1
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100 Meters
15.13
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.43
PR
Apr 15
Carson Invitational
Discus - 1kg
46' 6
PR
Mar 4
Fernley League Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.