Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2011
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bradley Allred
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.41
(-.4)
May 6
BYU Invitational
400 Meters
53.70
May 6
BYU Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.20
May 11
Region 14 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.83
May 6
BYU Invitational
Gavin Anderson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.92
PR
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
PR
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 9
PR
Apr 1
North Sevier Invitational
Ethan Arnes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Javelin - 800g
71' 4
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Isaac Bender
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.81
(.9)
May 20
UHSAA State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.46
May 20
UHSAA State Championships
Long Jump
19' 2.5
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Cooper Blackett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
(.1)
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
400 Meters
59.33
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11.75
PR
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
Grady Bowles
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 8.75
May 6
BYU Invitational
Javelin - 800g
154' 9
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Bridger Buck
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11.5
Apr 29
Delta Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 9
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
Adam Bunker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.40
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
1600 Meters
5:49.92
May 11
Region 14 Championships
3200 Meters
13:26.09
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Kaeden Christensen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
(3.2)
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
200 Meters
25.81
(3.7)
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Dace Darrington
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.20
May 11
Region 14 Championships
800 Meters
2:13.75
PR
May 6
BYU Invitational
Talmage Day
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.27
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
1600 Meters
4:36.43
PR
May 20
UHSAA State Championships
3200 Meters
10:52.69
PR
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
Mason Ekins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
(.0)
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.93
(.1)
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.54
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Jacob Eldridge
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.73
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.77
(1.4)
May 20
UHSAA State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.02
May 1
2023 Davis Last Chance Twilight
Javelin - 800g
145' 8
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
Ty Eldridge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
200 Meters
30.93
(.0)
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.63
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.38
(2.3)
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
58.97
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
Javelin - 800g
110' 7
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Brecken Erdmann
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
Apr 14
Buffalo Stampede
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 6
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
Tyson Flanders
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
May 11
Region 14 Championships
200 Meters
26.27
Apr 29
Delta Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10.5
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
David Fletcher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
(.1)
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
400 Meters
58.17
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Javelin - 800g
116' 0
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
Chandler Foote
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
61' 8.5
PR
Apr 1
North Sevier Invitational
Reagan Foote
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
(.9)
PR
May 20
UHSAA State Championships
200 Meters
23.58
(1.2)
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
Parker Fowkes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
(.1)
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
200 Meters
27.09
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Nathan Garrett
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.00
PR
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
1600 Meters
4:43.03
PR
May 6
BYU Invitational
3200 Meters
10:07.90
PR
May 6
BYU Invitational
Slater Griffith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.87
(.2)
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
200 Meters
27.45
(.2)
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Javelin - 800g
54' 2
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Keagan Hall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Trevor Hall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Beau Halverson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
(3.8)
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
200 Meters
27.92
(1.6)
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.58
PR
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
Raleigh Hammond
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 8
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Jackson Hanks
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.35
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.37
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Dallen Harris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
(1.6)
PR
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
200 Meters
23.77
(3.3)
PR
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
Jaden Heap
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
(2.9)
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
200 Meters
23.55
(1.7)
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
400 Meters
50.34
PR
May 20
UHSAA State Championships
Long Jump
20' 9
(.0)
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
Logan Herbert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
(5.1)
PR
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
200 Meters
27.02
PR
Apr 1
North Sevier Invitational
Braxton Hooper
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 8.5
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Javelin - 800g
136' 8.75
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Dracen Howarth
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
68' 8
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Chase Ingram
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
May 11
Region 14 Championships
200 Meters
23.25
(.5)
PR
May 1
2023 Davis Last Chance Twilight
Easton Jarrett
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.12
(.1)
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 2
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
Wyatt Jepson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 4
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
Colton Johansen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
(3.2)
PR
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
200 Meters
25.93
(.0)
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
Dax Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.95
(1.5)
PR
May 20
UHSAA State Championships
200 Meters
22.36
(1.9)
PR
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
400 Meters
49.91
PR
May 20
UHSAA State Championships
Long Jump
21' 7
PR
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
Drake Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
May 11
Region 14 Championships
200 Meters
27.09
(-1.4)
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
Long Jump
17' 0
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
Asher Kretchmer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.77
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
1600 Meters
5:42.39
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Samuel Luker
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 4.5
PR
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
Javelin - 800g
131' 4
PR
Apr 1
North Sevier Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Long Jump
16' 7.5
(.2)
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Korbin Mace
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
May 11
Region 14 Championships
200 Meters
25.44
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Long Jump
18' 6.5
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
Garrett Martin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 10
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Jace Milberger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10
Apr 14
Buffalo Stampede
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 7.5
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
Javelin - 800g
127' 2
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
Dawson Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
Apr 29
Delta Invitational
200 Meters
28.84
PR
Apr 29
Delta Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.98
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Zach Morrell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
(.1)
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.55
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
Kenton Murdock
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Long Jump
19' 0.5
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Payton Myers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
(2.4)
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
200 Meters
23.84
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Max Nordgren
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 1.5
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 10
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Hayden Park
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.93
PR
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Duncan Pay
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
PR
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 6
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
Austin Peay
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.66
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 11
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Javelin - 800g
121' 9
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Long Jump
14' 6.5
(.1)
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Kyger Peay
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.04
(1.3)
PR
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.04
PR
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 2.5
PR
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Long Jump
19' 10.75
PR
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
Weston Perry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
May 11
Region 14 Championships
200 Meters
25.79
Apr 1
North Sevier Invitational
400 Meters
56.96
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Kelton Peterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
(3.2)
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
200 Meters
25.71
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Logan Phillips
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.75
PR
May 6
BYU Invitational
Jayden Robison
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11
PR
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 7
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Javelin - 800g
77' 5
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Brendan Rock
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
(.1)
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Javelin - 800g
76' 10
PR
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
Peyton Rollins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11.5
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 8
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Kaleb Roper
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.53
May 6
BYU Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.39
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Javelin - 800g
141' 4
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
Jacob Rowley
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.68
May 11
Region 14 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.47
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Javelin - 800g
114' 5
PR
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
Jay Rowley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
(.0)
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
400 Meters
59.90
PR
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 2
May 6
BYU Invitational
Javelin - 800g
171' 9.75
PR
May 6
BYU Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
David Samuelson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.42
PR
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Stockton Shepherd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.17
(2.9)
PR
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
200 Meters
23.24
(1.7)
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
Long Jump
19' 0
Apr 14
Buffalo Stampede
Justin Stevens
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.75
(1.0)
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
400 Meters
52.56
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.70
PR
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
Spencer Strange
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 10
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Brennan Webb
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
Apr 14
Buffalo Stampede
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 10
Apr 25
Darrell Gardner Invite
Austin West
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
(1.5)
PR
May 20
UHSAA State Championships
200 Meters
22.67
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Conner White
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.83
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 2
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
Javelin - 800g
155' 4.5
PR
May 20
UHSAA State Championships
Long Jump
15' 10.5
(.2)
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Ryker Worwood
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.75
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
800 Meters
2:34.87
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Womens
Claire Bennett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.67
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
1600 Meters
6:57.94
PR
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.67
May 11
Region 14 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.41
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Sadee Blake
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.22
(.1)
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.74
(.1)
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Javelin - 600g
51' 3
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Melaina Bork
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
(.1)
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Jesse Bowles
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.73
(.0)
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.59
(-.7)
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.76
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Sydney Bradford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
(3.8)
PR
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
200 Meters
26.53
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Elaina Bradley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.89
(.0)
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.65
(.1)
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.17
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Javelin - 600g
39' 11
PR
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
Rebekah Compton
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.21
(1.9)
PR
Apr 14
Buffalo Stampede
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.88
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Mialee Curtis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
200 Meters
29.58
(3.0)
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
Nataya Day
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.27
PR
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
1600 Meters
5:51.03
PR
May 6
BYU Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.76
May 6
BYU Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.16
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
Lily Echols
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
Discus - 1kg
46' 10
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
Alivia England
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
(3.8)
PR
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.70
Apr 14
Buffalo Stampede
High Jump
4' 10.75
May 20
UHSAA State Championships
Long Jump
15' 10.5
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
Brylee Greenhalgh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 1
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Discus - 1kg
113' 9
PR
Apr 14
Buffalo Stampede
Javelin - 600g
84' 5.5
PR
Apr 14
Buffalo Stampede
Cambry Hall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
(2.6)
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
200 Meters
30.19
May 11
Region 14 Championships
400 Meters
1:06.36
May 11
Region 14 Championships
800 Meters
2:46.62
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
Eden Hall
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.41
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.62
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
1600 Meters
5:58.90
May 6
BYU Invitational
3200 Meters
13:23.70
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
Hailee Hall
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.32
May 11
Region 14 Championships
800 Meters
2:55.97
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.92
PR
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 6
BYU Invitational
Addison Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
200 Meters
28.91
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
400 Meters
1:06.05
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
Miley Jordan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.36
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
1600 Meters
7:04.42
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Braylee Kendall
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
(3.8)
PR
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
200 Meters
28.97
(2.1)
PR
Apr 19
2023 Airshow Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 14
Buffalo Stampede
Liesel Kretchmer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.75
Apr 14
Buffalo Stampede
1600 Meters
6:55.29
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Addison Lynn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.23
May 11
Region 14 Championships
200 Meters
34.10
May 11
Region 14 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.58
(1.8)
PR
Apr 14
Buffalo Stampede
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.46
PR
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Raigyn Monson
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
55' 1
PR
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
Gabriella Petersen
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
62' 3
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
Keira Pettit
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
46' 2
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
Javelin - 600g
67' 5
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
Hannah Rock
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.90
PR
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.25
May 6
BYU Invitational
Rowdielynn Savage
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
(-.2)
Apr 15
Nyle Norris Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8.25
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 31
Juab Invitational
Kenzee Slater
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.92
May 11
Region 14 Championships
1600 Meters
6:47.50
Apr 28
Nebo Invitational
3200 Meters
14:41.96
May 11
Region 14 Championships
Ellisa Stoneman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.97
(.6)
PR
May 6
BYU Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 14
Buffalo Stampede
Long Jump
13' 10.75
(.1)
PR
Mar 18
Farm Bureau Invitational
Abigail Whicker
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
92' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
AF Caveman Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.