Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Victor Akinboboye
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.96
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
400 Meters
52.53
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Triple Jump
34' 10.25
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
Gian Alia
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
118' 1
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Andreas Anghel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
200 Meters
30.47
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Brandon Bittar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0.75
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 7
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Michael Bittar
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 9
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Michael Bolcato
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.07
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
1500 Meters
5:42.31
PR
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
1 Mile
5:59.24
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Arick Buckley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
200 Meters
26.96
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Sergio Cardona
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9.75
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Fabiano Carreno
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Brennan Coger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8.75
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 6
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Javelin - 800g
112' 3
PR
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
Jackson Comitini
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.14
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Lukas Cornine
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.63
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
1500 Meters
4:34.47
PR
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
3200 Meters
10:39.92
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Brandon Dean
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 5
Ocean County Relay Championships
Triple Jump
34' 11
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
Cooper Feinen
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
126' 1
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Zyheim Frye
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
200 Meters
25.18
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Alyssa Galayda
- ?
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 8
Rocket Relays
David Gromadzki
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.31
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.00
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.49
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Cory Harnett
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 1
PR
Apr 8
Rocket Relays
Javelin - 800g
103' 3
PR
Apr 8
Rocket Relays
Moses Hayes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
May 5
Ocean County Relay Championships
Connor Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
200 Meters
27.62
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
400 Meters
1:00.57
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Jayson King
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.77
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
400 Meters
53.94
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
Richard Kosek
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.06
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.12
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.15
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
Ethan Lamberto
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:34.46
PR
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
1600 Meters
4:48.78
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
1 Mile
5:01.83
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3200 Meters
10:32.96
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Jason Lin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.54
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
1600 Meters
5:02.62
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
1 Mile
4:59.49
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3200 Meters
11:34.53
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
5000 Meters
18:29.84
PR
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Angelo Losito
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.83
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
1 Mile
5:39.09
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Zachary Marmelstein
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.14
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
1 Mile
4:59.51
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3200 Meters
11:01.92
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
5000 Meters
18:20.00
PR
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
Derek Matthews
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
25.53
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Evan Mettee
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 0.5
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 10
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Javelin - 800g
71' 0
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Steven Milne
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.34
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
1 Mile
4:59.86
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3200 Meters
11:23.43
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
5000 Meters
19:32.91
PR
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
Tyler Mirao
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.22
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
400 Meters
59.60
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Brendan Mullalley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 8.5
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Ksawery Niewiadomy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.25
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 4
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Ayden O'Halloran
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.28
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
1 Mile
5:45.73
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3200 Meters
12:43.65
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Andrew Olsen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.51
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
400 Meters
1:10.68
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
800 Meters
2:45.70
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Javelin - 800g
79' 0
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Ryan Pettrow
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:35.03
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
1 Mile
4:36.14
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3200 Meters
9:49.90
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Larry Ramos
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.32
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
400 Meters
1:11.22
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Jesse Renouf
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 7
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Logan Russell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.73
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
400 Meters
1:00.25
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
800 Meters
2:19.07
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Ma Sanabria ramirez
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
108' 8
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
Mateo Sanabria Ramirez
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
117' 1
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Thomas Scamporino
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.85
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
1 Mile
5:50.90
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Kyle Silversmith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 4.5
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Discus - 1.6kg
41' 0
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Justin Sinagra
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
143' 6
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Long Jump
16' 10.5
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Imere Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
200 Meters
23.76
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
400 Meters
54.95
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Long Jump
16' 2
May 5
Ocean County Relay Championships
Jared Teopaco
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:19.54
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3200 Meters
11:48.04
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Angel Toro-Garcia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
200 Meters
27.11
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
400 Meters
59.67
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Dennyson Velasco
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.38
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
400 Meters
1:05.55
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Adam Walker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.89
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Darren Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.5
PR
May 5
Ocean County Relay Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 3
PR
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Grayson Wolf
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:20.11
PR
Jun 15
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
1 Mile
4:29.57
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3200 Meters
9:41.80
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Ariya Yeshe
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.18
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.69
PR
May 5
Ocean County Relay Championships
Ariya (Eric) Yeshe
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.72
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.48
May 17
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Krystian Zacios
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.39
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.77
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.88
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Triple Jump
33' 10.25
Apr 15
Moorestown Invitational
Womens
Danielle Adolfsen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.26
Apr 15
Lenape Girls Invitational
Oluwagbotemi Akinboboye
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Discus - 1kg
52' 5.5
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Javelin - 600g
43' 8
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
McKayla Alby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
27.29
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Wilhemina Alexis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
31.00
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Gisselle Barrera-Olivera
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.66
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
35.48
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Jordan Bohrer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.73
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.41
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Ashanti Boothe
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.33
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 15
Lenape Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 4.25
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Madeline Cabell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Apr 15
Lenape Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
44' 7
PR
Apr 15
Lenape Girls Invitational
Javelin - 600g
76' 6
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Brianna Campusano
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.68
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
40.86
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Breanna Casais
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
200 Meters
29.37
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
400 Meters
1:02.93
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Tiffany Chan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.51
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Madison Corrado
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
30.53
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Aryanna Cucciniello
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
33.94
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Olivia Devito
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.83
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
400 Meters
59.09
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Apr 15
Lenape Girls Invitational
Alyssa Galayda
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
200 Meters
26.40
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Long Jump
16' 6.25
PR
Apr 15
Lenape Girls Invitational
Gianna Giles
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2.5
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Discus - 1kg
40' 1
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Javelin - 600g
40' 5
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Julia Goldberg
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
31.45
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Veronika Gromadzka
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Discus - 1kg
49' 3
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Javelin - 600g
40' 8
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Samantha Grueiro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
29.99
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Long Jump
13' 7.5
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Mia Hayes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
29.35
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 15
Lenape Girls Invitational
Erin Holton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
32.29
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Alyssa Keneally
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8.5
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Javelin - 600g
44' 8
Apr 15
Lenape Girls Invitational
Samantha Kosek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7.75
Apr 15
Lenape Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
83' 4
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Alexa Lothian
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
29.32
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Yazmin Loza
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.71
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Kaden Maarberg
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2.75
Apr 8
Rocket Relays
Discus - 1kg
82' 5
May 5
Ocean County Relay Championships
Javelin - 600g
98' 0
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Tegan Maarberg
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.25
Apr 8
Rocket Relays
Discus - 1kg
91' 0
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Javelin - 600g
91' 7
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Kate Newton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.10
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
1600 Meters
6:28.41
PR
Apr 15
Lenape Girls Invitational
Dori O'Halloran
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.19
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
1 Mile
6:12.66
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3200 Meters
13:42.56
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Liora Orshten
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.36
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
1600 Meters
6:50.18
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
1 Mile
6:38.93
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Maria Oviedo Lozano
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
34' 11
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Javelin - 600g
30' 7
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Isabella Quezada
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
32.06
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.90
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Isabela Restrepo
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
35' 1
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Javelin - 600g
30' 2
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Lily Russo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.81
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.02
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Marys Said
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 10
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Allison Schneider
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
31.90
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Kylie Schuber
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
May 5
Ocean County Relay Championships
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Delaney Spalthoff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.05
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
400 Meters
59.41
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
800 Meters
2:34.38
Apr 15
Lenape Girls Invitational
Kathryn Spalthoff
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 2.5
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Javelin - 600g
83' 1
May 5
Ocean County Relay Championships
Aleyla Torres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
29.29
PR
May 13
Bill Bruno Ocean County Championships
Giana Villanueva
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.70
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
36.41
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Paige Wierciszewski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.31
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
32.53
PR
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Katrina Wiley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
32.96
May 24
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.