Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gavin Clause
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.67
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.88
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3.5
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Kaleb Gleim
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
200 Meters
26.43
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Noah Hawkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
200 Meters
27.65
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Zander Hawkins
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.94
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.97
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Siler Hess
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Long Jump
15' 5.75
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 8
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Hayden Howard
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 4
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Oard Jonah
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 2.5
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Nick Navas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
200 Meters
27.27
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0.75
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Wyatt Trembly
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.22
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
400 Meters
54.05
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.85
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.64
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Ryan Wells
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Long Jump
19' 10
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Triple Jump
41' 6
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Jonah Wotinski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.37
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
400 Meters
59.74
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Womens
Maren Baker
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
89' 3
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Emma Beazley
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
84' 1
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
High Jump
4' 3
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Sami Becker
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.83
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.53
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Mia Chandler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.55
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7.25
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 8
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Grayce Davis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
42.67
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 11.5
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Kenzy Day
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.80
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.10
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 1.75
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Arianna Foster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
200 Meters
28.41
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Triple Jump
29' 1.5
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Naomi Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
200 Meters
27.98
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
400 Meters
1:02.53
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Ava Jory
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
200 Meters
28.85
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
400 Meters
1:04.47
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Mia Jory
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.01
PR
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.25
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 6
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Katie Navas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Discus - 1kg
52' 9.5
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Bell Norris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9.25
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
52' 2
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Molly Sanchez
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.63
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.29
May 20
Wyoming State Championship
Sienna Seabolt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4
PR
Mar 30
Wheatland Invitational
Discus - 1kg
74' 5
Apr 14
Shoshoni HS Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.