Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
William Abram
- ?
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Davon Adams
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:18.04
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Jaden Barnette
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.52
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Dereck Belalcazar-Bue
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 3
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Joseph Blanchard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.41
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
1600 Meters
5:07.64
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
3200 Meters
12:59.77
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Noah Blankenship
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.32
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
3200 Meters
12:06.44
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Jackson Blee
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 3.5
May 12
NCHSAA 3A West Regional
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 2
May 12
NCHSAA 3A West Regional
Tylik Boulware
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.50
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.69
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Boyd Brackett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3.5
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 10
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Javelin - 800g
157' 8
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Mason Braswell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.07
PR
May 12
NCHSAA 3A West Regional
Tyreckis Brice
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 4
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Garrett Brown
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.79
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
1600 Meters
4:21.40
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
3200 Meters
9:19.12
PR
May 19
SCHSL State Championships - AAAA
Keller Brown
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.75
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
3200 Meters
10:28.77
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Prince Butler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
(-.7)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
200 Meters
27.53
(.2)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
400 Meters
59.73
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Spencer Butler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.5
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Felix Cassidy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.33
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Wyatt Childs
- ?
400 Meters
59.04c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Deveri Crawford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Marquis Currence
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
(-2.8)
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
200 Meters
26.01
(.3)
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
400 Meters
56.61
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
An'kylan Dewese
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 5
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Kenyon Dunlap
- ?
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Jacob Echevarria
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44c
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Evan Ervin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
(-1.7)
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
200 Meters
24.70
(-.2)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Triple Jump
40' 11
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Miles Ferguson
- ?
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Elijah Fewell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.70
(.1)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
400 Meters
57.83
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Long Jump
19' 3.75
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Triple Jump
41' 11
PR
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
Jadon Fewell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3.5
PR
Mar 11
Trojan Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 0
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Javelin - 800g
63' 6
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Zamar Fil-aime
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.52
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.04
PR
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
Emerson Fils-aime
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.65
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Nathan Flachman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.69
PR
May 19
SCHSL State Championships - AAAA
3200 Meters
10:00.71
PR
May 19
SCHSL State Championships - AAAA
Aileem Flowers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
400 Meters
51.37
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Jayden Garrett-Strait
- ?
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Long Jump
14' 10.5
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Brysen Ginn
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.50
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 6
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Javelin - 800g
66' 1
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Victor Goree
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 2
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Zion Hart
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
(-.7)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
200 Meters
26.97
(.5)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Mason Hembree
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.74c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
800 Meters
2:32.0h
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Michael Heyward
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5.5
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Grant Hunnicutt
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 8
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Yafeu-amir Iden
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.84
(.2)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Javelin - 800g
100' 2
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 11
Trojan Relays
J'von Jennings
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.65
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Triple Jump
36' 10.5
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
James Johnson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.0h
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
3200 Meters
12:15.0h
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Gavin Joyner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.75
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Tyler La
- ?
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Patrick Lane
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 10
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Marion Logan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
200 Meters
23.23
(.4)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
400 Meters
58.84
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Bryson Lomick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.62
PR
May 12
NCHSAA 3A West Regional
200 Meters
21.80
PR
May 12
NCHSAA 3A West Regional
Ian McGinnis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.34c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Dajorin McGriff Ayers
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.09
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Alexavier McMoore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 6
PR
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
Discus - 1.6kg
154' 7
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Jamarion Mcmullen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
(-.3)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Sanders Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
(-.3)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
200 Meters
29.38
(.2)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Devin Moore
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 10
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Herbert Morrow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
200 Meters
24.15
(.6)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
400 Meters
54.35
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Treyton Moton
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.58
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Elijah Murray
- ?
1600 Meters
5:49.0h
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Robert Newsome
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.69
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
3200 Meters
12:02.41
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Dominique Norman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.96
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Lucian Novak
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.38
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
1600 Meters
6:06.18
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Dhruv Patel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.0h
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
3200 Meters
13:02.0h
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Micah Patterson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 8
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Christian Petty
- ?
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Ryan Ramirez
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 3.5
PR
May 12
NCHSAA 3A West Regional
Channing Robinson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.95
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
High Jump
6' 8
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Long Jump
19' 11.5
PR
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
Kyle Robinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
200 Meters
26.98
(.5)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Javelin - 800g
82' 5
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Preston Rocca
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.18
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Javelin - 800g
95' 0
PR
Mar 11
Trojan Relays
Evan Rybacki
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.41
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Jaevan Sanders
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.77
PR
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
200 Meters
21.38
PR
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
Mills Sharpe
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.15
(.2)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Javelin - 800g
89' 3
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Naszir Smalls
- ?
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Jabbar Spratt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
(-.7)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
200 Meters
27.64
(.2)
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Khristian Stephens
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
200 Meters
23.75
(.6)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Zmori Thompson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
200 Meters
22.36
PR
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
400 Meters
52.15
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
John Vickers
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 9.5
(.0)
PR
May 12
NCHSAA 3A West Regional
Triple Jump
37' 9
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Zaire Washington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Andwele Williams
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.94c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Brandon Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 11
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Miles Wilson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 0
May 19
SCHSL State Championships - AAAA
Jordan Winchester
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.27
(.1)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Jaishawn Woods
- ?
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Andrew Wright
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 9
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Roderick Wright
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Triple Jump
34' 8
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Womens
Kavae Anderson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.44
(.2)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
400 Meters
57.91
PR
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Victoria Barber
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.91
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Zaria Bell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 9
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Discus - 1kg
111' 4
PR
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
Javelin - 600g
63' 4
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Avery Boyd
- ?
800 Meters
3:35.0h
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Chelsei Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
200 Meters
27.16
PR
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
400 Meters
1:07.45
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Ava Bumgardner
- ?
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Georgia Byers
- ?
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Jillian Chitwood
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 4
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Triple Jump
25' 7.25
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Jimena Conde
- ?
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Brianna Cook
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Discus - 1kg
89' 7
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
Javelin - 600g
67' 2
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Kayla Counts
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.14c
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
DeeEra Cousar
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.53
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.17
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Amiya Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
(-.7)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
200 Meters
27.33
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Catherine Rose Faircloth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.49
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Elizabeth Faircloth
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.01
PR
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
3200 Meters
11:30.62
PR
May 19
SCHSL State Championships - AAAA
Claire Frank
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.04c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.84c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Lilian Givens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Faith Hairston
- ?
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.94c
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Grace Heyward
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Discus - 1kg
105' 6
PR
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
Javelin - 600g
59' 10
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Sierra Hunter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.98
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Long Jump
14' 10.25
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Triple Jump
30' 4
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Aliah Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Discus - 1kg
35' 5
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Destiny Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
200 Meters
27.30
(.2)
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Karalynn McClellan
- ?
800 Meters
3:23.0h
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
7:38.1h
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Raelyn Mcclurkin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.70
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Maddie Modla
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.59
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
1600 Meters
7:22.77
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Victoria Morris
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.30
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.74
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Shakiya Nichols
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 7
Mar 11
Trojan Relays
Discus - 1kg
110' 6
PR
May 19
SCHSL State Championships - AAAA
Javelin - 600g
84' 7
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Jacinda Orr
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.73
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
High Jump
4' 10
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Triple Jump
34' 4
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Keziah Richardson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.61
(-.8)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
200 Meters
32.89
(-.1)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Triple Jump
26' 3
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Mckenna Riddle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.14c
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Janai Robinson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.98
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.99
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Jayl Robinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
(-1.9)
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
400 Meters
1:05.18
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Ja'quia Sanders
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Katherine Schweers
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 3
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Ke'aujah Shabazz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.47
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
400 Meters
1:18.67
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.14
(.0)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Kitty Sharpe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
(-.8)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
200 Meters
30.90
(-.1)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Emma Skarpalezos
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.54c
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Kori Starr
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.61
(-.1)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
400 Meters
1:13.31
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Katie Stevenson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.00
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.71
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
3200 Meters
12:20.06
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Natalie Thompson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.35
(-.1)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
400 Meters
1:10.70
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Rachel Tolbert
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
400 Meters
59.53
May 12
NCHSAA 3A West Regional
800 Meters
2:53.0h
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Gabrielle Tracy
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
49' 1
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Ella Wanner
- ?
1600 Meters
8:33.0h
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Emma Wanner
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
80' 2
PR
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Hailey Savannah Watson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.37
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
1600 Meters
6:25.92
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
3200 Meters
13:46.89
PR
May 4
SCHSL 4A - Region 3
Taniya Watts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
(-.7)
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
400 Meters
1:14.64
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
JaMya White
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.77
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Long Jump
11' 6
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Amaiya Whitlock
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
200 Meters
25.16
May 13
SCHSL 4A - Upper State
Jya Whitlock
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
PR
Mar 4
Winborn Pre-Season Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Apr 21
Rock Hill City Championships
Kiera Wilcox
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
Mar 16
South Point Home Meet #1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.