Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Vikram Bangalore
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.49
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
400 Meters
59.03
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Zach Beauregard
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 6
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Austin Belfor-Eichhorn
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.68
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Seva Belousov
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
200 Meters
24.43
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
400 Meters
54.48
PR
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - Vincent
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Graysen Bollech
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.26
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Will Brouillette
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 0
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 11
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Ethan Cabell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 5
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Paul Christel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
Robert Danner
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Tyler Deer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
200 Meters
25.96
May 12
Grafton Invitational
400 Meters
57.19
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Adam Dembiec
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Triple Jump
37' 0
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Benjamin Dobberfuhl
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11.5
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 5
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Caleb Ernst
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
200 Meters
28.93
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
David Fandler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.59
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
400 Meters
58.82
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Logan Francek
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
200 Meters
26.09
PR
Apr 21
West Bend West Spartan Invite
Kert Gagni
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
200 Meters
29.40
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Noah Gain
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.36
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.57
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
High Jump
5' 2
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Colin Garvey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.62
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Luke Hanson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.83
PR
Apr 21
West Bend West Spartan Invite
1600 Meters
5:16.01
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
3200 Meters
11:48.03
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Jackson Heinle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2.5
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 10
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - Vincent
Tyler Heinle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
Apr 29
Heimark Northstar Invite
200 Meters
25.37
Apr 29
Heimark Northstar Invite
Long Jump
19' 5
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
Ivan Huang
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.24
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:18.05
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Cameron Javoroski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
200 Meters
26.20
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Triple Jump
36' 5.25
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Caleb Kempfer
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 0
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Jackson Konzen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.62
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
Nathan Krause
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Gavin Lempke
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
17.99
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.96
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.74
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Rook Levihn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.05
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
1600 Meters
5:44.23
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Toby Luedtke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 5
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Jack Marti
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.39
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Long Jump
19' 7.5
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Ethan Masmela
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 0
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Shane McAllister
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 11.5
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Gabe Mietkowski
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.23
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Triple Jump
34' 9.5
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Ian Mitchell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.93
PR
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
800 Meters
2:13.44
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Nathan Mitchell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.17
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
400 Meters
59.23
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Miles Muilenburg
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Trevor Nauta
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.62
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.99
PR
Apr 29
Heimark Northstar Invite
3200 Meters
11:13.92
PR
Apr 21
West Bend West Spartan Invite
Luke Olson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.95
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Brayden Parker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
200 Meters
29.73
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Thomas Peterson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.5
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 9
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Matt Schirger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
Apr 21
West Bend West Spartan Invite
200 Meters
23.76
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
400 Meters
51.97
PR
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
Tom Schumacher
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 11
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Jayden Smith-Kaylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
200 Meters
29.08
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Jared Sudbrink
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Tyler Swenson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.72
PR
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
3200 Meters
11:34.27
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Jackson Urbain
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.03
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Keegan Vaculik
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.81
Apr 29
Heimark Northstar Invite
1600 Meters
5:16.68
Apr 29
Heimark Northstar Invite
3200 Meters
10:55.29
PR
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
Mason Volkman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.69
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Peyton Wissmueller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.52
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Womens
Josstyn Durst
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.38
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
1600 Meters
6:27.79
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Angelina Esqueda
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
200 Meters
31.58
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Long Jump
13' 2
Apr 21
West Bend West Spartan Invite
Callie Faust
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.97
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - Vincent
Josie Gasser
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
200 Meters
30.58
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Long Jump
15' 7
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - Vincent
Triple Jump
34' 8
PR
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - Vincent
Josie Gehrke
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.48
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.36
PR
Apr 21
West Bend West Spartan Invite
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Bella Goodwin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Discus - 1kg
49' 0
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Gwendolyn Grumley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Apr 21
West Bend West Spartan Invite
200 Meters
27.08
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Maddie Hatfield
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Josie Knepp
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.60
PR
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.65
Apr 21
West Bend West Spartan Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.08
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
Natalie Manuel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
200 Meters
29.29
Apr 29
Heimark Northstar Invite
Triple Jump
34' 4
PR
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - Vincent
Ava McLaughlin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.97
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:20.27
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Marissa Morgan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
200 Meters
29.45
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
400 Meters
1:02.31
PR
May 10
Richmond Erickson Invite
Bryanna Mursch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 1.75
PR
Apr 21
West Bend West Spartan Invite
Discus - 1kg
98' 0
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Kate Sarbacker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.20
May 12
Grafton Invitational
1600 Meters
6:34.21
PR
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Evelyn Schaetz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Discus - 1kg
82' 8
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Amber Schilling
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
200 Meters
30.46
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Evelyn Schmit
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.74
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
3200 Meters
12:48.43
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Ruthie Schmit
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.80
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
800 Meters
2:42.84
May 12
Grafton Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.98
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Emily Sewell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
200 Meters
28.56
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
400 Meters
1:01.93
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Grace Viesselmann
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.87
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 21
West Bend West Spartan Invite
Alani Walls
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:38.33
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Long Jump
9' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
Tatum Wiedenhaft
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.26
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 8
May 12
Grafton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 3
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
Claire Wille
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.57
PR
May 6
Grafton 9th and 10th Grade Meet
400 Meters
1:03.66
Apr 27
Port Washington JV Invite
800 Meters
2:20.98
PR
Jun 3
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Cecilia Williamson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.78
PR
Apr 13
2023 Ozaukee County Opener
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.