Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dominic Aguilar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 3
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
Bryce Babler
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.64
PR
Apr 21
Deerfield Mini Invite
800 Meters
2:02.32
PR
Apr 28
Hale Distance Night
Dylan Baker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
200 Meters
28.61
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Will Booth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.85
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:43.94
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Aiden Campbell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.77
May 12
Raider Invite
1600 Meters
5:02.38
PR
May 12
Raider Invite
DeMarcus Conner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
PR
May 5
Deerfield Classic
200 Meters
22.92
PR
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
400 Meters
51.02
PR
Jun 3
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Triple Jump
40' 4.75
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
Keegan Dohm
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:31.24c
PR
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
800 Meters
3:36.76
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
1600 Meters
7:47.35
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Michelangelo Dohm
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.95
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
3200 Meters
11:51.75
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
DJ Donnell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
200 Meters
23.31
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Jack Erickson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.13
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - McFarland
200 Meters
23.64c
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.96
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.88
Jun 3
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
17' 6.75
Apr 13
Cambridge Blue Jay Invite
Triple Jump
40' 1
Apr 13
Cambridge Blue Jay Invite
Tanner Gardner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.11
Apr 21
Deerfield Mini Invite
1600 Meters
5:23.80
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
3200 Meters
11:19.07
PR
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 2
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 2
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Will Gobel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.19
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.31
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Nathan Heil
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.16
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
800 Meters
2:52.3h
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Blake Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
200 Meters
26.40
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.44
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.05
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 21
Deerfield Mini Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Triple Jump
36' 9
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Aidan Knox
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 1
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Aidan Leppien
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.94
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
800 Meters
2:37.3h
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Lukas Loshaw
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.88
Apr 21
Deerfield Mini Invite
800 Meters
2:43.7h
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 6
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Lucas Meyer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
200 Meters
27.22
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
400 Meters
1:03.89
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Long Jump
16' 0.25
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Treyton Myers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
200 Meters
27.64c
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
Gabe Nass
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.13
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.18
PR
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
Long Jump
17' 5.75
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Shepard Nass
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.7h
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
1600 Meters
5:28.63
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
3200 Meters
12:16.60
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Thomas Nelson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.66
PR
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
1600 Meters
4:32.35
PR
Apr 28
Hale Distance Night
3200 Meters
10:07.94
PR
Apr 13
Cambridge Blue Jay Invite
Cooper Nemec
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
200 Meters
25.34
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
400 Meters
1:03.66
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Long Jump
16' 0
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
Sawyer O'Flanagan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
200 Meters
24.46
PR
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
400 Meters
56.54c
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Ben Remy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.25
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
800 Meters
3:04.9h
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
1600 Meters
6:32.08
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Jude Rice
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.0h
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
1600 Meters
5:40.9h
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Grayson Rodefeld
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.94c
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
800 Meters
2:28.9h
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
1600 Meters
5:18.69
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
3200 Meters
11:32.73
May 5
Deerfield Classic
Alex Ruschman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Long Jump
14' 10
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Andrew Sarbacker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
May 12
Raider Invite
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Charlie Sarbacker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
200 Meters
25.84c
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
400 Meters
59.74c
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 5
Deerfield Classic
Carter Scholey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.31
PR
May 5
Deerfield Classic
1600 Meters
4:28.98
PR
May 5
Deerfield Classic
3200 Meters
9:31.05
Apr 28
Hale Distance Night
Ethan Seffrood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
Apr 21
Deerfield Mini Invite
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Long Jump
18' 9
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Alex Shrader
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.74c
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
400 Meters
59.04c
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Jaiden Sidwell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
200 Meters
26.09
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
400 Meters
1:00.36
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Triple Jump
35' 3.75
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Brycen Teasdale
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
Apr 21
Deerfield Mini Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.21
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.55
May 12
Raider Invite
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 5
Deerfield Classic
Cade Thayer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Jackson Umhoefer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.04c
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
800 Meters
2:29.62
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:27.46
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
3200 Meters
12:31.6h
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Chase Varney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
200 Meters
28.34
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
Lawrence Vasquez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
Apr 21
Deerfield Mini Invite
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 13
Cambridge Blue Jay Invite
Long Jump
19' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Triple Jump
39' 6.75
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Kevin Vega
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
200 Meters
25.75
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
Triple Jump
34' 7
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Iain Vinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
200 Meters
28.42
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 21
Deerfield Mini Invite
Azik Weisheit
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4.5
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 11
PR
Apr 13
Cambridge Blue Jay Invite
Kaleb Welhouse
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
800 Meters
2:36.2h
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
1600 Meters
6:00.1h
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
3200 Meters
12:31.9h
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Noah Welhouse
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 8.75
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 3
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Jonah Wortman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
19.24c
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
100 Meters - Wheelchair
25.56
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
400 Meters
1:55.74c
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
400 Meters - Wheelchair
2:01.48
May 5
Deerfield Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair
13' 0
PR
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Landry Yarbough
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
200 Meters
26.42
PR
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Sutton Zimmerman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7.5
May 12
Raider Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9.5
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Womens
Camryn Arnett
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.34c
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
800 Meters
2:36.38
May 5
Deerfield Classic
1600 Meters
6:08.88
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
3200 Meters
13:39.02
PR
Apr 21
Deerfield Mini Invite
Gracie Atkinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
PR
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
200 Meters
27.07
PR
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Long Jump
16' 10
May 12
Raider Invite
Alexandra Atwell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.07
PR
Jun 3
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Allison Baker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.74
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
200 Meters
33.56
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Emerson Derouin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
200 Meters
34.54
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Long Jump
11' 2.5
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Addison Disch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
200 Meters
28.37
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
400 Meters
1:06.24c
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Triple Jump
28' 10.5
PR
May 12
Raider Invite
Danika Doll
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.35
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
200 Meters
33.95
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Steffi Dopp
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
400 Meters
1:21.95
PR
Apr 13
Cambridge Blue Jay Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Addison Edge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
400 Meters
1:13.60
Apr 13
Cambridge Blue Jay Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.38
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
Triple Jump
28' 0.5
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Olivia Fox
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.04c
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
800 Meters
2:52.74
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:13.09
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Herioli Fraire
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
200 Meters
27.80
PR
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Long Jump
14' 8
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Amelia Geib
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3.5
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
55' 6
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Riley Hoesly
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.67
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Elle Lancaster
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
May 5
Deerfield Classic
200 Meters
29.64
May 5
Deerfield Classic
400 Meters
1:08.81
PR
May 5
Deerfield Classic
Long Jump
13' 3
May 5
Deerfield Classic
Ruth Marty
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.83
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
800 Meters
2:55.0h
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
1600 Meters
6:23.1h
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
3200 Meters
13:26.47
May 5
Deerfield Classic
Ayden McCoy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 4
PR
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Discus - 1kg
33' 1
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Lucy Melvin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.13
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
800 Meters
2:55.36
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
1600 Meters
6:14.81
May 12
Raider Invite
3200 Meters
13:18.73
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
Madeline Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.24c
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
200 Meters
39.65
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Long Jump
10' 11.5
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Triple Jump
22' 3
PR
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
Grace Nommensen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - McFarland
200 Meters
28.43
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
May 12
Raider Invite
Anika Pederson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
200 Meters
29.99
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
Triple Jump
27' 10.5
PR
May 12
Raider Invite
Margaret Piper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.53
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
200 Meters
35.18
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
Amber Russow
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.24c
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
800 Meters
2:58.64
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:22.45
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
3200 Meters
14:04.63
May 5
Deerfield Classic
Abigail Ryan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
PR
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
200 Meters
30.16
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.73
PR
May 12
Raider Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.87
PR
Apr 13
Cambridge Blue Jay Invite
Long Jump
11' 2.25
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Elizabeth Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.93
PR
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
400 Meters
1:10.82
PR
May 12
Raider Invite
800 Meters
3:33.5h
PR
Apr 25
Capitol South Triple Dual
Alora Spiegel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.54c
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
800 Meters
2:41.49
May 5
Deerfield Classic
1600 Meters
5:40.06
PR
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - McFarland
3200 Meters
13:17.34
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Sofie Veeneman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
200 Meters
31.97
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
400 Meters
1:15.18
PR
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.44c
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.78
May 12
Raider Invite
Triple Jump
28' 7
PR
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
Olivia Wenger
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.77
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.85
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.53
Apr 10
Marshall Quad
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Apr 14
Sugar River JV Quad
Triple Jump
24' 7.5
May 19
Capital Conference JV Meet
Keatan Zimmerman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.5
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
Discus - 1kg
98' 4
PR
May 2
Lakeside Lutheran Capital North Quad
Ruthie Zuber
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.84c
PR
Apr 18
Capitol Conference Quad
1600 Meters
5:51.98
PR
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
3200 Meters
12:36.36
PR
May 16
Capitol Conference Championship - Marshall
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.