Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Samuel Aguirre
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 8
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Nathan Akwenuke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.5
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 2
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Asher Alexander
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.45
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.58
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Triple Jump
36' 10.75
PR
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
Derrick Bloomstrom
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
200 Meters
24.22
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
400 Meters
52.36
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
800 Meters
2:15.0h
PR
Mar 9
Time Trial
Jayden Borrayo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Dylan Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
200 Meters
32.55
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
800 Meters
2:35.88
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Geovanni Cabral
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 9
PR
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
Discus - 1.6kg
42' 10
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Conner Cartwright
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.68
PR
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
1600 Meters
5:09.47
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
3200 Meters
10:58.40
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Triple Jump
31' 1
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Tyson Cato
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.10
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.7h
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.4h
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Jovanni Celis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 6
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Axel Chavez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 5
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Tylor Clary
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.9h
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
200 Meters
26.61
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Tanner Coleman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.34
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
Triple Jump
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Steven Contreras
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 5
PR
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
Tanner Eldredge
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
200 Meters
23.69
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
Jeancis Essdccdimba
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.9h
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
200 Meters
28.46
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Bryson Figueroa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.2h
PR
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
200 Meters
27.70
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Long Jump
16' 10.75
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Garrett Finch
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 3
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
David Garcia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
200 Meters
24.40
PR
Apr 14
Highland Gold Baton Relays and Invitational
Long Jump
19' 6.75
PR
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
Triple Jump
43' 7
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Domic Gerfers
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 2
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Arturo Godoy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
200 Meters
24.66
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Blake Hall
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.88
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Long Jump
17' 4.75
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Mason Hill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.0h
Mar 9
Time Trial
400 Meters
58.0h
PR
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.82
(1.4)
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.00
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 3
PR
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
High Jump
5' 8
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
Triple Jump
39' 8
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Braxton Holt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.1h
PR
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Daxin Holtzen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.43
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
1600 Meters
4:47.24
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
3200 Meters
10:21.97
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Chris Ives
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
400 Meters
59.98
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Sam Jacobia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
Apr 12
JV @ CR
200 Meters
25.66
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Lorenzo Juarez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
200 Meters
27.22
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
400 Meters
59.5h
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Avion Kahin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.82
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Long Jump
21' 10.5
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Triple Jump
44' 9.25
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
Braedin Kruse
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Dominic Lopes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
200 Meters
24.22
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Adan Lua
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Samuel Lupumba
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Long Jump
21' 6
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Kade McEntire
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
200 Meters
24.87
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
800 Meters
2:15.08
PR
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
Long Jump
19' 1.5
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
Triple Jump
41' 10.5
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Dominic Merman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.39
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
400 Meters
1:01.82
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Leighton Myers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6.5
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Thel Ostyn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Triple Jump
33' 4
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Matt Ottley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.9h
PR
Mar 9
Time Trial
400 Meters
59.43
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
800 Meters
2:21.25
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
1600 Meters
5:01.17
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
3200 Meters
11:31.16
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Jakob Paras
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.69
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
3200 Meters
12:00.66
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Blake Paul
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
Long Jump
18' 3.5
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Triple Jump
37' 11.25
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Bryson Paul
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.6h
Mar 9
Time Trial
200 Meters
25.00
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
400 Meters
51.86
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.99
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Chris Perez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
200 Meters
25.93
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
Austin Pickett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.58
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
1600 Meters
5:12.01
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
3200 Meters
11:20.94
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
Caden Pino
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Long Jump
17' 6
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
Luke Preston
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 2
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Chris Ramirez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
44' 2
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Eli Reid
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.5h
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
400 Meters
1:11.2h
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Isaac Reid
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
400 Meters
1:03.69
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
800 Meters
2:39.24
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
David Rothweiler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
Apr 12
JV @ CR
400 Meters
1:03.0h
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
800 Meters
2:21.53
PR
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
1600 Meters
5:48.98
Apr 12
JV @ CR
3200 Meters
12:45.10
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Caden Stearns
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.90
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.43
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1.25
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Caleb Steel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 1
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Bryan Tarkalson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
Apr 12
JV @ CR
200 Meters
25.06
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
James Tarkalson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.98
(1.4)
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
200 Meters
21.57
(2.6)
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
400 Meters
55.07
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Eddison Tatton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Long Jump
18' 0.75
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Gordon Tatton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Lebrent Teske
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.6h
Mar 9
Time Trial
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Owen Thomas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.97
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
800 Meters
2:16.92
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Tyler Thomas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
PR
Mar 9
Time Trial
800 Meters
2:22.41
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
1600 Meters
5:17.73
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
3200 Meters
11:51.11
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Joseph Thompson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.0h
PR
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.70
PR
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
Uziel Torres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.7h
PR
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
200 Meters
28.1h
PR
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
400 Meters
1:08.02
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Jace Tyree
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.06
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.69
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
Andres Valdez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
200 Meters
26.13
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Luis Valdez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 9
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Zeke VanHofwegen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Triple Jump
39' 4
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Zach Warren
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 2
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Xavier Winnett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
200 Meters
27.4h
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7.5
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 3
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Roman Woody
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 1
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Womens
Lilly Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.9h
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
200 Meters
31.41
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Triple Jump
30' 0
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Xue Atwood
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.5h
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
1600 Meters
7:36.0h
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Janika Barker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 10
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
110' 10
PR
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
Kylie Barker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
200 Meters
30.8h
PR
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Claryssa Barone
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.6h
PR
Mar 9
Time Trial
400 Meters
1:05.71
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Lindsay Beem
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
67' 8
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Maddie Bland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Long Jump
15' 6.5
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Halle Boggess
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.0h
Mar 9
Time Trial
1600 Meters
6:04.90
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
3200 Meters
13:26.01
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Tessa Bornholdt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
200 Meters
31.08
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
800 Meters
3:09.0h
PR
Mar 9
Time Trial
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Triple Jump
30' 2.5
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Sophia Bradbury
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
200 Meters
29.69
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.21
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.22
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Abigail Branvold
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.50
Apr 14
Highland Gold Baton Relays and Invitational
1600 Meters
6:31.72
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Alpine Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.3h
Mar 9
Time Trial
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.02
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.73
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Long Jump
12' 9.25
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Bailee Dean
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.36
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
1600 Meters
5:24.48
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
3200 Meters
11:47.21
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
Hailey Elliott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Long Jump
17' 0
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Triple Jump
37' 1.75
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
Olivia Enders
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.75
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Jasmin Fedaie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
Apr 12
JV @ CR
200 Meters
30.21
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Long Jump
14' 10.75
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Tala Freiburger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
200 Meters
31.39
PR
Apr 14
Highland Gold Baton Relays and Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Jessica Garcia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
200 Meters
29.81
PR
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
Shelby Geiger
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
200 Meters
30.37
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Kadee Haderlie
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.81
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
800 Meters
3:00.73
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Long Jump
13' 8.75
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Aspen Harmer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Eliza Heward
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
200 Meters
29.25
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
400 Meters
1:11.09
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Brenda Jennings
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Discus - 1kg
88' 3
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Ida Kristensen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.24
PR
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Lylah Lynch
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.16
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
200 Meters
32.87
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
400 Meters
1:12.67
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Mckenna May
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
79' 2
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Jordann Noorlander
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.9h
PR
Mar 9
Time Trial
200 Meters
29.58
PR
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
Triple Jump
33' 1
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Jaqueline Perez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
200 Meters
28.62
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Kloee Perry
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.92
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
Elizabeth Reid
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
62' 1
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Isabel Reid
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.98
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
200 Meters
35.10
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Evelyn Ricks
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9.5
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Triple Jump
28' 1.5
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Malin Schneider
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.0h
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.87
PR
Apr 12
JV @ CR
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.93
PR
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
Kaylee Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
Mar 9
Time Trial
400 Meters
1:10.12
PR
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
Long Jump
14' 9.5
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 5.25
Apr 14
Highland Gold Baton Relays and Invitational
Ava Stokes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.4h
Mar 9
Time Trial
400 Meters
1:08.38
PR
Mar 16
First Federal Spring Opener
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.44
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.11
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track Field Championships 4A-5A
Long Jump
14' 8.25
PR
May 12
4A District 4 Championships
Elsie Summerfield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
200 Meters
27.50
PR
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
Lily Teske
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.5h
PR
Mar 9
Time Trial
400 Meters
1:10.96
PR
Mar 31
Ridgevue Invite
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
Ashlynn Thomas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
Apr 14
Highland Gold Baton Relays and Invitational
Long Jump
12' 6.5
Apr 7
Eastern Idaho Quad
Triple Jump
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 21
Great Basin Conference 2023
Bailey Van Hofwegen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.3h
PR
Apr 27
JV Meet All Comers
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
Triple Jump
28' 6.5
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
Madison Ward
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
May 4
Canyon Ridge Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
50' 9
Apr 19
GBC (JV)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.