Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Connor Beam
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.60
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
6:39.85
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Gabriel Blain
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.73
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
5:49.21
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
3200 Meters
12:34.23
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Tyson Bono
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.57
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
800 Meters
2:56.50
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Christopher Brabo
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
12.32
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
100 Meters
17.36
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Marien Bruce
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.68
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.84
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
41.28
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Vincent Cannarsa
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.22
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Anthony Catenacci
- 8th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.12
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
30.16
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Ayden Daoud
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.41
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
100 Meters
14.66
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
31.17
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Jaylen DeMarco
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.01
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
6:41.47
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Johnathon Dombrowski
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.44
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
800 Meters
3:19.61
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
7:01.15
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Kasen Elliott
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.34
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
100 Meters
15.93
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
33.35
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Josh Fletcher/Smith
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.31
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.87
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.94
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Logan Garbacik
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.47
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
800 Meters
3:18.01
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Collin Grahl
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.98
PR
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
3200 Meters
11:54.69
PR
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
Anthony Gregory
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
37.68
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
800 Meters
3:26.59
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
7:18.44
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Jackson Hall
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.68
PR
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 10.25
PR
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
High Jump
4' 10
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
Jacob Hunter
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.71
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
36.67
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Long Jump
9' 9
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Jaxson Isabell
- 8th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.18
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.25
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Mark Kaplin
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.49
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
6:59.86
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Benjamin Keinath
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
43.30
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
800 Meters
3:36.68
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
7:23.50
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Lucas Keinath
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.95
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
3200 Meters
12:35.14
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Nolan Klemstine
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
33.99
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
400 Meters
1:17.75
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
800 Meters
3:05.83
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Matteo Lawless
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
12.04
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
100 Meters
17.13
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
36.87
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Elliott Manis
- 8th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.25
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
30.97
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Jackson Merivirta
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.21
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
400 Meters
1:08.06
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
800 Meters
2:41.02
PR
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
Austin Mintz
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
14.54
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
100 Meters
21.12
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
47.77
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Isaac Mumaw
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.30
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
6:01.69
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
3200 Meters
13:00.99
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Jacob Myers
- 8th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.62
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
34.15
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.48
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Jake Powrie
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.17
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Magnus Reiner
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
36.57
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.74
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Julian Russell
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.30
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Peyton Schilke
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.95
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Long Jump
14' 3.25
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Maxwell Schoenherr
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.32
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Dominic Shope
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.80
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Dontrell Spillers
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.00
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.84
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Aaron Tisch
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
9.73
PR
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
100 Meters
13.04
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
200 Meters
26.46
PR
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
Keegan Toth
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
33.09
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Ben Trumbull
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.02
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
7:04.60
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Max Trumbull
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.87
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
6:56.72
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Anthony Venegas
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Maykhush Verma
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
13.56
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
100 Meters
20.61
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
45.46
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Breilehn Watkins
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
9.87
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
100 Meters
13.66
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
29.47
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Womens
Ava Adams
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.28
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
34.73
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Mia Ayers
- 8th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.19
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
100 Meters
14.63
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Kaitlyn Bacevicius
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.65
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
6:36.9h
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
3200 Meters
14:08.91
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Rebekah Barber
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
12.63
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
800 Meters
3:28.21
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Long Jump
9' 1.25
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Leighla Belcourt
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
12.35
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
100 Meters
17.51
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Nora Berishaj
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
14.47
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
100 Meters
19.93
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 4
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Abigail Bono
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.06
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
400 Meters
1:17.04
PR
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
Long Jump
11' 3.25
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Ava Bothwell
- 8th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.60
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
34.49
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 2
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Raylin Brassert
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.46
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
34.85
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 5
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Makatiti Bruce
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.18
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
55m Hurdles - 30"
12.30
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Greta Colquitt
- 7th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
9.51
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
29.93
PR
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Amelia Cowley
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.63
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
35.62
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
400 Meters
1:24.73
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Makenna Geyer
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
36.09
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
400 Meters
1:26.43
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
7:07.0h
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Constanza Gonzalez Cardenas
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
12.39
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
100 Meters
17.35
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
36.35
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Payton Hervey
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.98
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Elisabeth Hetu
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
28.39
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
400 Meters
1:08.50
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Claire Keinath
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.47
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
38.64
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 0
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Isabella (Bella) Lentz
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.7h
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
3200 Meters
13:43.25
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Linda Lopez
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.18
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
6:17.1h
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
3200 Meters
12:48.63
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
Rachel Lopez
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
32.87
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
800 Meters
3:07.38
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
6:34.9h
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Liliana Maheswaran
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.21
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
6:37.7h
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Lexi McDaniel
- 7th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.24
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
Madison Mix
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Jun 1
38th Oakland County MS Championship
Ava Pawlosky
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.99
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 10
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Scarlett Pizzola
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
38.92
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
400 Meters
1:28.82
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
800 Meters
3:26.35
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Addison Redmon
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.26
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Mia Rodriguez
- 8th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.68
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
34.88
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
1600 Meters
7:06.7h
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
McKenzie Turner
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.35
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
100 Meters
16.24
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
200 Meters
35.29
PR
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Raegan Zale
- 6th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
11.01
May 24
Lake Orion MS Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.