Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Riku Egawa
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
(2.3)
PR
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
110m Hurdles - 42"
17.70
(-1.1)
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
Octathlon
4724
PR
May 21
Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship
Hayata Fujimoto
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 6kg
30' 10.5
PR
May 21
Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship
Manato Hiro
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:20.83
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
5000 Meters
16:27.07
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
Shota Kanno
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
(.3)
PR
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
200 Meters
25.49
(.5)
PR
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
Syunsuke Kono
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:53.04
PR
May 21
Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship
1500 Meters
3:56.94
PR
May 21
Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship
Tomotaka Maeda
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
(2.9)
PR
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
400 Meters
56.24
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Triple Jump
39' 0
(-.3)
PR
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
Yuya Narusawa
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:27.01
PR
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
5000 Meters
16:38.94
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
Haruto Oda
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:32.67
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
5000 Meters
17:17.13
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Mizuki Sekido
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:45.32
PR
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
5000 Meters
18:25.37
PR
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
Rikuto Shimojima
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
(-.2)
PR
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
Javelin - 800g
73' 3.5
PR
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
Motoi Sugiyama
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
(.9)
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
200 Meters
24.29
(2.1)
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Keita Sumitani
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
(-1.0)
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Long Jump
18' 1.75
(.8)
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Ren Takamatsu
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.07
(2.4)
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
400 Meters
52.53
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Kaiki Yamada
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.53
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
1500 Meters
4:38.90
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Hiroto Yokoyama
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
(1.5)
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
200 Meters
23.03
(1.1)
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Long Jump
18' 3.75
(-.2)
PR
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
Womens
Ayako Baba
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
(.8)
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
200 Meters
30.42
(.4)
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Koko Hiyama
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:10.40
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
3000 Meters
14:24.88
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Himari Ishii
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
44' 10.5
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Saki Kawamura
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.31
(1.7)
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.5
PR
Sep 24
Tokyo Shinjin Novice Championship
Utana Kimoto
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:55.63
PR
May 21
Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship
3000 Meters
10:32.75
May 21
Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship
Mareha Koizumi
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.58
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
800 Meters
2:55.60
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Najamomo Mitsuhashi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
(1.3)
PR
Apr 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet
Triple Jump
33' 11
(1.2)
May 21
Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship
Kanako Morodome
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
70' 8.75
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Yuri Nagaike
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:54.52
PR
May 21
Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship
3000 Meters
10:45.50
PR
May 21
Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship
Shoka Suzuki
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
(.1)
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
200 Meters
29.22
(1.1)
PR
Sep 3
Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition
Ena Takeda
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:14.08
Sep 24
Tokyo Shinjin Novice Championship
3000 Meters
11:13.01
Sep 24
Tokyo Shinjin Novice Championship
Ruka Usui
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:34.11
PR
May 21
Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship
3000 Meters
9:40.69
May 21
Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.