Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Micah Anthony-Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.31
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
400 Meters
57.64
PR
Apr 8
Colonial Forge Showcase
Andrews Asare
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 1
Apr 29
Sprint into Spring Invitational
Charles Battiste
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.06
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
400 Meters
58.68
Apr 29
Sprint into Spring Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 8
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
Keanan Berry
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.19
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
David Boateng
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Peyton Darby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
PR
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
200 Meters
23.95
PR
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Bryan Dudley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.14
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
200 Meters
22.93
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Long Jump
18' 7
Apr 8
Colonial Forge Showcase
Christian Ferebee
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
Jordan Harris
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.42
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Bryce Jones
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Jordan Juggins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Grant Kornegah
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
200 Meters
24.73
Apr 1
All American Track Classic Virginia
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 29
Sprint into Spring Invitational
Long Jump
19' 2.5
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
Triple Jump
41' 2.75
Apr 29
Sprint into Spring Invitational
Mickens Laurore
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 8
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Phillip Lynn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.24
Apr 1
All American Track Classic Virginia
1600 Meters
5:06.36
PR
Apr 29
Sprint into Spring Invitational
3200 Meters
13:02.05
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Kevin Mahoney
- ?
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Noel McFee
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
Apr 1
All American Track Classic Virginia
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
PR
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
John Myles-mills
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
200 Meters
23.91
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
Akash Pal
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.88
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Jerry Perrin
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 8
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Nathaniel Perrin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.82
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Kamarie Randall
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Luke Rossi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.60
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
1600 Meters
5:13.02
PR
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Daejion Samuels
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
James reece Snyder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.22
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
1600 Meters
5:21.54
PR
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
3200 Meters
11:45.38
PR
Apr 1
All American Track Classic Virginia
Marquise Thornley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
200 Meters
23.00
PR
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
Long Jump
22' 9.5
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Class 3 State Championships
Jacob Wigglesworth
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.50
PR
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.97
PR
Apr 8
Colonial Forge Showcase
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 9
PR
Apr 8
Colonial Forge Showcase
Kameron Wolken
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.06
PR
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
400 Meters
49.67
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Class 3 State Championships
800 Meters
2:03.32
PR
Apr 8
Colonial Forge Showcase
Womens
Sol-Marie Bailey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.18
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
High Jump
4' 4
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
Mi'Haila Baylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.20
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Logan Conner
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.53
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.45
Apr 29
Sprint into Spring Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Class 3 State Championships
Mary Dzibela
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.57
PR
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
1600 Meters
6:34.76
PR
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Aja Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
200 Meters
30.16
PR
Apr 29
Sprint into Spring Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Suniya Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Apr 8
Colonial Forge Showcase
200 Meters
30.56
PR
Apr 1
All American Track Classic Virginia
400 Meters
1:14.75
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Harmony Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
200 Meters
27.35
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Navi Kawesi-Mukooza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
200 Meters
27.45
PR
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
400 Meters
1:02.04
PR
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 29
Sprint into Spring Invitational
Kamara Pittman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
Apr 29
Sprint into Spring Invitational
200 Meters
28.70
PR
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
400 Meters
1:05.37
PR
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Alivia Teri
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
200 Meters
29.53
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
400 Meters
1:09.39
PR
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
Zenasia Tucker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.43
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Alice Weber
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.37
PR
May 11
Battlefield District Outdoor Track Championships
1600 Meters
6:20.95
PR
May 24
VHSL 3B Regional Outdoor Track and Field Champions..
Lyric Wilson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Discus - 1kg
33' 1
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Katherine Yaun
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Discus - 1kg
34' 3
PR
Apr 5
Battlefield District Regular Season Meet (Eastern ..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.