Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ju'ssiah Ali
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9
PR
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
Rocco Argubright
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.66
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Nathan Benavides
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.27
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.41
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Karmelo Bios
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.30
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Alejandro Bornacelli-Tovar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Jeremiah Bustamante
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8.25
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 3
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
John Calo
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.55
PR
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.88
PR
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
Jacorey Carrillo
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.65
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.43
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
Brennan Carroll
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.95
(2.5)
PR
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 27-28
John Castillo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.79
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
1600 Meters
5:12.03
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Dillion Coleman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.14
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
200 Meters
22.83
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Tadarrious Coleman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.70
PR
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
Long Jump
20' 0.5
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Triple Jump
42' 1
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Xaylen Davis-Shears
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
200 Meters
24.44
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
James DeLuna
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
200 Meters
24.03
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Jamari Galloway
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6.5
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Devin Garcia
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 0
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Triple Jump
40' 3
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Emmanuel Garcia
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.81
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
1600 Meters
5:00.23
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Ivan Garcia
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Triple Jump
38' 0
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Wesley Hall
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.97
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Long Jump
18' 10.75
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Benjamin Harmon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Terrance Harper
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.13
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Levi Howcroft
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.56
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.96
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.49
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Shai Markajani
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Brandon Martinez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.15
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Jamal McLamb
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.57
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Ja'mare Nichols
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.70
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region IV & Wheelchair
Triple Jump
41' 8.25
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Ty Nichols
- College Junior
200 Meters
24.75
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Donovan Olivares
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 8
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Bennett Pearce
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:28.37
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Uriah Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Toby Pim
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.77
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Andrew Price
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
42' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Kenneth Ray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 4
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Daniel Rivas-Delagarza
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.78
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
800 Meters
2:22.53
PR
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
Abraham Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.23
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Malcom Rogers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
200 Meters
26.49
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Cristian Salazar
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.35
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Vincent Sanchez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.71
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Dontay Seay
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
(2.5)
PR
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 27-28
Richard Severyns
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 7
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Luke Shelton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Xavier Simmons
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Jamare Smothers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
Devon Tennison-Sheppard
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Gavyn Villarreal
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 1
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Deshawn Washington
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 6
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Kaja Washington
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.76
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Emmanuel Wilkerson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.26
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Neil Williams
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.73
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Oscar Williams
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 0
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Womens
Anna (Anadia) Aquino
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.5
PR
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
Julianna Arevalo-Rivero
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.89
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.42
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Odaly Beltran
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Anna Brewer
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.66
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.24
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Maya Buckner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Marisa Bueno
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Discus - 1kg
71' 11
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Maddie (Maddison) Castillo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.28
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
1600 Meters
6:18.61
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Dalena Do
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.26
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.02
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Nature Dunn
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.97
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Ashley Finch
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4.5
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Discus - 1kg
80' 9
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
JaJanay Fowler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
Jalia Fowler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
Adriana Franks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
Ava Green
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Savannah Hunter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Jazlyn Ledet
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Rosie Morales
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.23
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.70
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Makayla Morris
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Triple Jump
31' 0
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Claudia Ortiz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.53
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Aaliyah Page
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.69
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Clairnett Payton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Mercedes Ramirez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.78
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Ava Ruiz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.5
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Samantha Shaeffer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.72
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
800 Meters
2:36.72
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
1600 Meters
5:51.77
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Zahriah Smith-Stubbs
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.69
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Drusha Sommers
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.64
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 28
Jalysa Thomas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.95
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Triple Jump
27' 0
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
London Tweedy
- College Freshman
100 Meters
14.76
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Ryen Vega
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.26
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Faith White
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.19
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Amiah Williams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.35
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Moriah Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.77
PR
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
Mar 29
Judson ISD Thunderbird Relays
Triple Jump
28' 11
PR
Feb 23
SA North East ISD #2 2/23
Kasey Young
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
PR
Feb 16
SA North East ISD #1 2/16
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.