Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dillon Arkansas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Triple Jump
39' 6
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Meshaq Badu
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.85
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Tre'Von Bates
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Trey Bates
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
PJ Berryman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
200 Meters
25.08
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Long Jump
18' 3.75
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Justin Brockway
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.19
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
800 Meters
2:02.39
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
1600 Meters
4:48.43
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Jack Bryant
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 2
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Tyran Chappell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.03
PR
Feb 17
Grapevine Mustang Relays
Kolt De La Torre
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.5
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 2
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Jaxson Dozier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Feb 17
Grapevine Mustang Relays
200 Meters
25.04
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Long Jump
18' 8.75
PR
Feb 17
Grapevine Mustang Relays
Trent English
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
(3.1)
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Marcus Garcia
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
166' 2
Apr 29
UIL 5A Region I & Wheelchair
Jeremiah Gibson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championships
200 Meters
24.25
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Ty Haywood
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 6.75
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 3
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Jordan Hernandez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.52
PR
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
400 Meters
55.49
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Zarek Hernandez-Salazar
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.94
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Lorenzo Hill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.89
(3.1)
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
200 Meters
22.64
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Marquise Hill
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.03
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Imarion Holbert
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.65
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Long Jump
20' 11.5
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Aiden Jackson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
200 Meters
23.20
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Brady Jackson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.88
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
3200 Meters
9:52.19
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Jimmy Jones
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.89
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Precieux Kabuya
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.68
(2.6)
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.41
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Sion Kabuya
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64
PR
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.09
PR
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championships
Dauda Kamara
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.94
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Milford Kamara
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.88
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Adrian Lara
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.40
PR
Feb 17
Grapevine Mustang Relays
1600 Meters
5:27.31
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Anthony Laurent
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 2
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Da'marqis Lewis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.38
(5.2)
PR
Apr 29
UIL 5A Region I & Wheelchair
200 Meters
21.12
(2.6)
PR
May 12
TX UIL 5A State Championships
Long Jump
21' 5
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
TJ Macon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.06
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Tate Marion
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4.75
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Amarien Mohair-Allen
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Braeden Mussett
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Long Jump
22' 2
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Brian Nchoroke
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.63
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
1600 Meters
5:12.15
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Peter Ndemo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.00
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
800 Meters
2:04.40
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Tony Ndemo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.69
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Caleb Parks
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Feb 17
Grapevine Mustang Relays
Kadir Randle
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Braedan Rees
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.26
Feb 17
Grapevine Mustang Relays
Tre'Vaughn Reynolds
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
23.54
(2.5)
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Long Jump
19' 1.25
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Javier Richard
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.64
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
400 Meters
55.80
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Jayden Richardson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 11
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Triple Jump
42' 11.5
PR
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Byran Simmons
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.13
(4.2)
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
200 Meters
25.66
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Colby Slocum
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.55
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Raymond Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
200 Meters
23.91
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.19
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Feb 17
Grapevine Mustang Relays
Josiyah Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.15
(5.2)
PR
Apr 29
UIL 5A Region I & Wheelchair
200 Meters
20.79
PR
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championships
Darrien Walker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11
PR
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Elijah Wallace
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.32
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Long Jump
20' 1.75
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Triple Jump
42' 3
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Jake Warren
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 6
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Jordan Washington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
200 Meters
23.15
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
400 Meters
56.20
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Tyrese Weaver
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.56
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Triple Jump
42' 8
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Errol West
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 6.5
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 2
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Christian (JJ) Williams
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Lawrence (Trae) Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
200 Meters
25.38
Feb 17
Grapevine Mustang Relays
400 Meters
56.71
PR
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Jason Young
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 0.5
PR
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Womens
D'niya Adams
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.15
(2.3)
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
400 Meters
1:05.94
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Olamide Ayeni
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 4.75
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Discus - 1kg
147' 11
May 12
TX UIL 5A State Championships
Kierra Bonhart
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 10.75
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Jadin Catlin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
(3.6)
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
200 Meters
27.80
PR
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Zamia Chapman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Ayriel Cooks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
200 Meters
26.29
(3.9)
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Samaria Daniels
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.18
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Khai Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10.75
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championships
Triple Jump
35' 7.25
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championships
Abaigeal Dennehy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.71
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
800 Meters
2:53.40
PR
Feb 17
Grapevine Mustang Relays
Paola Farinas Marquina
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.52
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Triple Jump
30' 0
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Aiko Gulley
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 10
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Katelyn Haley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
(2.9)
PR
Apr 29
UIL 5A Region I & Wheelchair
200 Meters
25.97
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Ariana Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
(2.9)
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
200 Meters
29.22
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Kailyn Head
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.24
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
400 Meters
58.14
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
13.83
(.1)
May 12
TX UIL 5A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
43.44
Apr 1
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 95th Annual
Long Jump
17' 5
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 10.5
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Valeria Hernandez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.76
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
1600 Meters
6:24.12
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Emery Hodge
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.15
(2.6)
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.25
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Triple Jump
33' 2
Feb 17
Grapevine Mustang Relays
Hanna Holzer
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 4
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Esenam Hussey
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
99' 8
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Dashia Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.72
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Joy Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
200 Meters
27.55
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
400 Meters
1:06.08
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Rylee Joseph
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.47
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Rebekah Lawton
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Long Jump
12' 11.75
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Myasia Lynn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Briley Marion
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.32
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Olivia Marion
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.11
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.27
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Gabrielle Morgan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 3.25
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Discus - 1kg
121' 3
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Malak Mostafa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Discus - 1kg
78' 3
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Chidinma Nwachukwu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
(3.6)
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
200 Meters
25.53
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championships
400 Meters
1:00.14
PR
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
Afoma Okoye
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 5
PR
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Abril Ramirez-Ulloa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.56
Feb 17
Grapevine Mustang Relays
1600 Meters
7:18.30
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Caelianna Risler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
26.32
(3.9)
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Jacey Rose
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.22
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Leilani Saucedo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.75
PR
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Dakota Scott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
28.84
Mar 31
Carrollton-FB ISD Relays
Emily Tate
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.56
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Aaliyah Thompson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.59
PR
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.22
PR
Mar 3
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
Diamine Wheeler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
Feb 9
Denton Ryan Opens Invitational
200 Meters
27.22
(3.9)
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Khaiana Williams
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.84
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Marcianna Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
200 Meters
29.84
(2.3)
Apr 6
UIL 5A District 07 Championships
Jessa Woode
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.90
Feb 17
Grapevine Mustang Relays
1600 Meters
6:31.49
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 10
Lewisville Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.