Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Aigner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 7
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Javelin - 800g
95' 7
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Connor Bauer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
200 Meters
29.14
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.84
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
TJ Belles
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.37
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Matthew Britenbaugh
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 8
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
David Castro
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.98
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
1600 Meters
5:24.14
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
3200 Meters
13:08.12
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Nolan Chieu
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
86' 2
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
Luke Cignetti
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Antonio Ditommaso
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.90
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Joey Duty
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.13
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
1600 Meters
5:10.79
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Zac Ehrenberger
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 7
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Mason Eshenbaugh
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Jace Eswein
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 4
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
Garrett Grazier
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Pole Vault
9' 7
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Dale Hayden
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 1
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Javelin - 800g
76' 10
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
David Juarez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.39
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Liam Kelley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Long Jump
18' 3
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Gavin Kozora
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Long Jump
15' 5.5
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Hunter Lowery
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Alex Martin-Adler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Pole Vault
9' 1
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Dylan McGuire
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.70
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
1600 Meters
5:41.28
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Colin McKern
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.91
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Javelin - 800g
57' 7
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Christian Mendoza
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Alex Ngo
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Ryan Peterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Mark Povich
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
Triple Jump
40' 3
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Daniel Presto
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
200 Meters
24.70
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
Matthew Purucker
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 11.5
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Pierrce Sandle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Brody Wohlgemuth
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.80
PR
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.48
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Womens
Cynthia Agbale
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 3
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Javelin - 600g
60' 11
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Jayla Antomachi
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 9
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
Discus - 1kg
98' 3
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
Javelin - 600g
130' 0
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
Lyssie Arrigo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
200 Meters
30.22
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Isabella Battaglia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 8.5
PR
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
Lillian(Lily) Beck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.51
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.25
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Kiersten Bork
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.71
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Kiersten Bork*
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:16.91
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Rachel Brougher
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
200 Meters
33.74
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Kaysia Chelli
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Triple Jump
27' 3
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Octavia Dixon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.00
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Isabelle Dutkovic
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
200 Meters
28.24
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
400 Meters
1:05.63
PR
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
Sally Engel
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Carlie Franz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.33
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
200 Meters
32.76
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Marah Fugh
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Javelin - 600g
84' 10
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Kaylee Graf
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.94
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
3200 Meters
14:36.56
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.23
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Kaylee Graf*
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.57
PR
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
3200 Meters
14:54.97
PR
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.18
PR
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Elizabeth Hanasik
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.35
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.14
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Aubrey Keane
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.48
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Keira Kennedy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.75
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Caitlyn Koval
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
47' 6
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Loralei Krasneski*
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.41
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Haylie Majewski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
200 Meters
31.84
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Javelin - 600g
60' 3
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
Chloe Maurer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
200 Meters
29.69
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Liberty Paladin
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
90' 10
May 17
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
victoria Peterson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
200 Meters
27.32
PR
Apr 15
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
Jocelyn Portman
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.51
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Cheyenne Sahr
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.98
Apr 21
Butler Invitational
Hannah Sahr
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.77
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Claire Stevens
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.15
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Elisabeth Walker
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
52' 6
PR
Apr 21
SV-Marcie Peaco Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
Javelin - 600g
75' 5
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Savannah Warrick
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Cloe Wohlgemuth
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 7
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Javelin - 600g
72' 1
PR
Apr 27
Shady Side Academy HS v. Shaler HS
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.