Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ethan Agnew
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.34
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
200 Meters
23.76
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Daniel Ajuz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.12
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
200 Meters
22.68
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Long Jump
22' 0
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
Cole Ashbridge
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 4
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
Javelin - 800g
125' 1
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Adam Balasko
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.08
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
3200 Meters
10:30.90
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
PaulaHantuan Beltran-Carbajal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.77
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Joshua Bucko
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.30
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Daniel Budwell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.52
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
400 Meters
51.98
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Axel Carbajal
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.87
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
800 Meters
2:15.03
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Paulo-Hantuan Carbajal-Beltran
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.91
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
Khaleef Clarke
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.50
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
Phillip Cooper
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.92
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Luke Damalas
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.97
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.49
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Rasheen Douglas
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Joe Dunn
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.77
PR
Mar 25
Pennsylvania Track Classic
Tom Elias
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 9
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Gregory Feinberg
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
139' 8
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
Chris Gekonge
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.29
Mar 25
Pennsylvania Track Classic
Shaun Gould
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.22
Mar 25
Pennsylvania Track Classic
Zhaiden Gray
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
200 Meters
26.65
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Luke Hanson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
Mar 25
Pennsylvania Track Classic
Javelin - 800g
106' 5
PR
Mar 31
John Heins Memorial Invitational
Adam Johnson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.47
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:14.47
Mar 31
John Heins Memorial Invitational
1 Mile
5:14.03
PR
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
Taeshaun Johnson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 1.5
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Triple Jump
40' 3
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Jadon Joseph
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Mar 31
John Heins Memorial Invitational
Jayden Lockhart
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Kieran Long
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.73
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
400 Meters
1:00.39
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Luke Makoid
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.66
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Bryant McKay
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
Apr 14
Cardinal Invitational
200 Meters
22.59
Apr 14
Cardinal Invitational
Billy McLaughlin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.04
PR
Mar 25
Pennsylvania Track Classic
Nick Nedd
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Tyler Patrick
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.40
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Justin Reibstein
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.91
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Bryan Renneisen
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Kaidan Rickert
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 14
Cardinal Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3.5
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Triple Jump
32' 4.25
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Chase Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
Mar 25
Pennsylvania Track Classic
200 Meters
25.00
PR
Apr 14
Cardinal Invitational
Seve Spruill
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 1
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Long Jump
20' 10.5
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Lucus Stanley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.53
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
Vincent Storti
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.78
Mar 25
Pennsylvania Track Classic
Javelin - 800g
125' 9
Apr 14
Cardinal Invitational
Jason Stumpf
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.82
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.18
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Brandon Tillery
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.01
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.11
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Long Jump
19' 0.75
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
Jayse Troop
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
200 Meters
23.93
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
William Waerig
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.25
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Xiaolong Waetjen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
200 Meters
25.22
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Colin Wagner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.19
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
3200 Meters
11:24.64
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
Jared Wagner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.81
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
3200 Meters
11:57.15
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Raymond White
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.47
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
Charles Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
Apr 14
Cardinal Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 11
PR
Mar 31
John Heins Memorial Invitational
Jack Yamashita
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.61
PR
Mar 31
John Heins Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
4:46.30
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
1 Mile
4:59.99
PR
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
Womens
Luce Allen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.91
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:01.68
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Aliany Asencio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.84
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
34.79
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Alex Awong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.23
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
33.34
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Miki Bailey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.91
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Angelina Blecher
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.41
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Kira Boakye
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.5
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
47' 1
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Anyia Cain
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.80
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
400 Meters
1:07.60
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
800 Meters
2:53.63
Mar 31
John Heins Memorial Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Olivia Calcagni
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.62
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Ella Catania
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
25.82
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
400 Meters
59.40
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Jais Charleston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.32
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
34.11
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Jude Duddley
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
49' 9
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
Rachel Eddinger
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.66
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Trinity Elison
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
200 Meters
31.39
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Marley Field
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.14
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
35.51
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Mia Flemming
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 0.75
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Triple Jump
36' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Ciara Frederic
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
200 Meters
26.59
PR
Apr 14
Cardinal Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2.75
(.9)
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships
Julliana Frustillo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.41
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
32.60
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Bridget Fullerton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.92
PR
Mar 31
John Heins Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.91
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Claire Getson
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 1.5
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Madison Giangiulio
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 8
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
Tyra Goard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
Mar 31
John Heins Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Kamryn Greene
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
46' 2
Mar 25
Pennsylvania Track Classic
Riley Hansen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.56
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
34.45
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Zhaina Holmes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.63
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
36.98
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Lila Homa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
33.23
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Grace Lendacky
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.58
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 1.75
PR
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
Mollee Mccann
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
Nia Middleton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.26
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
36.56
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Kendall Mitchell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9.5
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
Gianna Morgan -Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
200 Meters
29.98
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Ava Myers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
34.19
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.38
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.15
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
Markit Negron
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Alex Papadopoulos
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
75' 2
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
Sanaa Power
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.40
Apr 14
Cardinal Invitational
1600 Meters
6:00.42
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
1 Mile
6:13.11
PR
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
3200 Meters
14:30.94
PR
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Sanaa Purcell-Hurt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
31.81
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Saige Reed
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.05
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
400 Meters
1:06.16
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.41
PR
May 4
Trojan Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.49
May 6
Lower Merion Invitational
Anastaisa Reid
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
30.16
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Riley Rupprecht
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
27.66
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
400 Meters
1:03.96
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
Isabell Schutte
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.58
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
36.92
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Leea Smith
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 9
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Serenity Spriggs
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.12
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Father Judge Relays
Sophia Stanley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
34.18
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Maci Stein
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Krissy Taylor
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.37
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
400 Meters
1:06.69
PR
May 13
SOL American Conference Championships
Olivia Teeters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.98
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
33.80
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Kumba Tonguino
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.98
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
39.82
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Sam Tunstall
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Julia Werner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
200 Meters
34.53
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Taylor Williams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.09
PR
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
400 Meters
1:16.64
Apr 18
UD v PW v WISS Girls Meet
Asia Wyatt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
Mar 25
Pennsylvania Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
54' 2
Mar 25
Pennsylvania Track Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.