Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Belal Abdelrahman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
200 Meters
23.52
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
400 Meters
52.46
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Joshua An
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
25.04
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
400 Meters
56.69
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.46
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.07
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Nasif Ataher
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.98
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Shihan Ayman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.90
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
1600 Meters
4:55.15
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Spencer Bellaire
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.69
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Cole Brenner
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 8
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Christopher Brittingham
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
22.33
(-1.1)
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships
400 Meters
50.10
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships
Joseph Bucara
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
Apr 15
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
200 Meters
23.59
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Domencik Catrambone
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
96' 1
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Hayden Collier
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Jacob Delgado
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.51
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
800 Meters
2:02.70
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
1600 Meters
4:47.96
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Andrew Donohue
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9.75
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 6
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Luke Ellor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 1.75
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 0
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Elias Franks
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.24
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
400 Meters
1:03.61
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Connor Friel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.89
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
400 Meters
1:01.84
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Pole Vault
7' 9
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
William Garman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.68
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Nicholas Garzarella
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 11
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Javelin - 800g
125' 4
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Hezekiah Gbeyi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
27.44
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Jake Gnade
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 10
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Aaryan Gudapudi
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.93
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
John Jackson-Little
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.13
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Andre Jackson-Littlejohn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.05
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
200 Meters
22.64
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
400 Meters
54.92
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Jaron Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Justin Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
200 Meters
23.10
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
400 Meters
51.46
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Long Jump
20' 4.75
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
David Judisch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Triple Jump
37' 0
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Jedidiah King
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.70
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
3200 Meters
10:58.96
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Jacob Komp
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Pole Vault
7' 3
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Trevor Komp
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
29.47
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
400 Meters
1:06.80
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.89
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Ryan Kovaleski
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.14
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
1600 Meters
4:46.24
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Sean Krasnick
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.60
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
1600 Meters
5:39.53
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Max LaBarbera
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.66
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Aaron Lang
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Triple Jump
37' 1
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Evan Lang
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Triple Jump
31' 4
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Spencer Lebiedziniski
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
119' 0
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Spencer Lebiedzinski
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 7
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Javelin - 800g
133' 2
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Shane Lewis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
24.87
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Xander Lewis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
28.02
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Maddox Linn
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 10
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Tutan Lyles
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Ethan Martino
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.42
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Jaiden McLeod
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 6
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Abe McNelly
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships
Long Jump
21' 5
PR
Apr 15
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 2.5
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Abraham McNelly
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Jacob McNelly
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Triple Jump
37' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Nolan Mead
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.15
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
3200 Meters
11:26.95
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Zachary Mercincavage
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.11
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Andrew Miscavage
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 11
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Jayden Mitchell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
28.39
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Antonio Morales
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.25
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Joshua Motzer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.21
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Matthew Motzer
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.92
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Michael Moyano
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 5
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Benjamin Muench
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.12
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
800 Meters
2:22.06
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Stephen Muench
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.69
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
1600 Meters
5:35.52
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Ethan Murphy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
25.83
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Javelin - 800g
90' 1
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Marcel Nardo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
26.75
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
George Neatherly
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.13
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
400 Meters
53.48
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Alex Nguyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
24.44
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Ishaan Patel
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
113' 3
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Ishan Patel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.21
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Cole Preschutti
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.96
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Ashton Pugh
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.5
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Ethan Ramen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.27
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
1600 Meters
5:32.92
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Brenden Read
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
25.92
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Colin Read
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.99
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
400 Meters
53.96
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Nathan Reagan
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 11
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Javelin - 800g
135' 8
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Jack Redcay
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.84
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.70
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.60
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Tucker Reyburn
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 0
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Mosiah Rhodes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
26.77
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Gerrell Rollins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
24.82
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
John Rose
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
25.80
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
James Rush-Barton
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.26
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Harkrit Sandhu
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 4
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Issac Savage
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.28
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Brady Schlesinger
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.42
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
3200 Meters
12:07.74
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Mason Scott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.87
(.0)
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships
200 Meters
21.69
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
400 Meters
49.86
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Aarav Shah
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 3
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Mason Short
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.20
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
1600 Meters
5:07.77
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
3200 Meters
10:42.17
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Cameron Simon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Ranbir Singh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
400 Meters
1:05.45
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Augustus Smith
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.40
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
3200 Meters
10:11.50
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Jack Stanick
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.44
Apr 15
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
800 Meters
2:00.51
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.04
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Zachary Steckel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
25.05
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Brandon Stropas
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
117' 7
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Ethan Tharp
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.32
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
1600 Meters
4:35.83
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Taegan Tutrani
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
200 Meters
24.67
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
400 Meters
57.80
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Reese Weingarten
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.85
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
400 Meters
1:01.49
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Travell Wellons
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
23.44
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
400 Meters
52.43
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
William Wiles
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.67
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Christopher Woehr
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.98
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Womens
Madison Bakes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
31.86
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Madhurima Barigela
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.96
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Ava Baumgardner
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
72' 3
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Haley Boorse
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.67
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
1600 Meters
6:59.77
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Jayla Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
32.13
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Nora Butler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
30.95
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
400 Meters
1:10.33
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Kelly Carter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.02
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Hansini Chirlamcherla
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.89
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
33.52
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Long Jump
11' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Grace Clark
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
32.07
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Ashley Coleman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.85
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Grace Crooms
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
29.34
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Alexis Cucchi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
32.11
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Abigail Duersch
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.36
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
3200 Meters
13:11.33
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Javelin - 600g
94' 8
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Lauren Fishell
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
53' 9
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Javelin - 600g
64' 9
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Jacklyn Fissel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Javelin - 600g
98' 3
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
LaShaya Fulmer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
La'shaya Fulmer
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Wren Gable
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.26
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
3200 Meters
14:35.99
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Aubrey Grossman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.87
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
3200 Meters
12:41.65
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Javelin - 600g
52' 6
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Allison Guarino
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
74' 8
PR
Apr 15
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
Andrea Guillen Sandrea
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
32.28
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Rachel Heinz
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
57' 5
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Javelin - 600g
83' 3
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Sarah Heinz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.69
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Javelin - 600g
93' 2
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships
Pole Vault
6' 3
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Ava Hensley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.00
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
1600 Meters
5:50.17
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Long Jump
13' 2
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Indiya Hines
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
200 Meters
29.71
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Emma Hokanson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.02
Apr 15
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.54
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Triple Jump
27' 6.5
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Kamryn Holohan
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 3.75
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Triple Jump
29' 10.75
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Bridget Irwin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Discus - 1kg
60' 10
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Nave' Jacobs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
200 Meters
26.67
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Ashmi Jena
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.67
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Madison Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
200 Meters
25.68
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
400 Meters
58.12
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Kamarah Jones
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Talia Jones
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4.5
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships
Javelin - 600g
68' 4
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Talia Keffer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.58
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
35.55
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Javelin - 600g
58' 0
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Sadie Klein
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
400 Meters
1:06.39
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Emma Knowles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.99
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
34.20
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Rachelle Kratz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Discus - 1kg
52' 4
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Shelagh Kratz
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.39
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.21
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Javelin - 600g
73' 4
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Marcella Kucera
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
47' 5
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Caley Kuestner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.13
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
3200 Meters
12:41.04
PR
Apr 15
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
Marin Landis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Lauren Latey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.17
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Isabella Latsko
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.95
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Alexandra LeBlanc
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.62
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.89
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Kennedy Linn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.61
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Delaney Linton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
30.47
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
400 Meters
1:11.25
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Ava Marsilio
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.64
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Triple Jump
28' 10
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Aejaie Mccalvin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
28.92
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Mersadi McClain
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.99
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
1600 Meters
5:54.01
PR
Apr 15
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
Mary McNelly
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6.5
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 8
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Myah Mekosh
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.18
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
1600 Meters
6:41.15
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Karlena Moretz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.18
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Ava Mulhall
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.56
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Ana Neatherly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
28.23
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
400 Meters
1:02.67
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Elizabeth Nguyen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
26.41
PR
Apr 15
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
Lila Olsen
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Triple Jump
31' 2.25
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Izzie Pandorf
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Triple Jump
28' 5.5
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Sajani Patel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.28
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.46
Apr 15
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
Addison Pritz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.08
PR
Apr 15
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.37
Apr 15
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
Addison Ramondo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
200 Meters
28.54
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Grace Redcay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
31.35
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Sage Reid
- ?
200 Meters
32.55
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Emilia Reinwardt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.86
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
31.78
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
400 Meters
1:13.92
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.07
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.17
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Brianna Rowe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.40
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Grace Salamone
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.40
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
400 Meters
1:10.79
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Kayla Sekkes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
30.71
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Ryann Short
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.05
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Dynasia Speaks
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
84' 2
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Tamia Spivey
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.04
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.12
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.98
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Oviya Srinivasan
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
55' 10
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Jade Stadelmeyer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
200 Meters
28.22
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Emily Staerk
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.48
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
400 Meters
1:11.64
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.15
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.24
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Stella Stein
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9.25
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Javelin - 600g
60' 10
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Elizabeth Stewart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.85
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.74
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Reece Sullivan
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
Reese Sullivan
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Katherine Taylor
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.91
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
1600 Meters
6:00.74
PR
Apr 15
The Coach Ron Livers Viking Invitational
3200 Meters
13:47.75
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Mckenzie Thomas
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.59
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Sarah Trimble
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.15
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Discus - 1kg
79' 10
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Abigail Tuturice
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.07
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
1600 Meters
5:34.22
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
3200 Meters
12:41.83
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Javelin - 600g
66' 1
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Zoe Valentino
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 5
Owen J. Roberts HS vs Spring-Ford
200 Meters
29.15
PR
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.40
PR
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
Brynn Vickery
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.64
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Sofia Williams
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.41
Apr 22
Great Valley R. Joseph Kellerman Invitational
Cara Yohn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
Apr 12
Perkiomen Valley vs Spring Ford
200 Meters
33.06
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
Olivia Zvarik
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.55
PR
May 3
Spring-Ford vs Norristown HS
800 Meters
2:28.16
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.