Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1976
1975
1973
1972
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Williams Mcbryde Ako Ayuk
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.87
(.0)
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 8
Princeton Invite
Ridwan Aliawl
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.69
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
1600 Meters
5:28.39
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
David Anyiakak
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6
PR
Mar 25
Gahanna Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 5
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
Emmanuel Anyiakak
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11.5
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 8
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
James Arnold
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
Abram Bisignano
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.90
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
1600 Meters
6:05.76
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Na'mir Blevins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Mar 28
Booster Invitational
400 Meters
54.12
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Marcus Brown
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.21
PR
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Long Jump
20' 3.75
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
Nicholas Burton
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 25
Gahanna Relays
Kameron Cooper
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.57
PR
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.42
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Maxwell Cummings
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.74
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
200 Meters
21.97
PR
Apr 22
Lakota East Invitational
400 Meters
49.49
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
Dominic DelGuzzo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.5
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 6
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Andrew Dietrich
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.90
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.04
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
2k Steeplechase
7:20.02
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
JaRique Dudley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 5
PR
Mar 28
Booster Invitational
Beckett Ebbeskotte
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:24.82
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Brian Everett
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 20
OHSAA Central Division1 District 4
Justice Fisher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
200 Meters
23.52
(-.6)
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Griffin Flusche
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 4.75
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 11
PR
May 20
OHSAA Central Division1 District 4
Chaz Franklin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9.5
Mar 28
Booster Invitational
Cameron Garrison
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 3
PR
Mar 25
Gahanna Relays
Daniel Gebrehiwot
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.75
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
1600 Meters
5:47.16
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Dalyn Givens
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
Long Jump
17' 10
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 3.25
PR
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Camden Goddard
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.37
PR
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
1600 Meters
4:43.91
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
3200 Meters
10:18.50
Apr 22
Lakota East Invitational
Christopher Harris
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.02
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
1600 Meters
5:55.64
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Mace Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
200 Meters
23.24
(-.6)
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
JaKai Hayes
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.98
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.91
PR
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
K'Tyo Hendershott
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.83
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
3200 Meters
9:57.52
PR
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
Brandon Ivery
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.62
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
Isaiah Jackson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 7.5
PR
May 20
OHSAA Central Division1 District 4
Nicholas Jackson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.44
(-.3)
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.49
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Hunter Jeffers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.67
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.48
PR
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
Jonathan Jenkins
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.19
May 20
OHSAA Central Division1 District 4
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.60
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 8
45th Red Edwards Golden Eagle Relays
Benjamin Jones
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.36
PR
Apr 22
Lakota East Invitational
1600 Meters
4:47.27
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
3200 Meters
10:18.17
PR
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Domiyon Jones
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.01
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
Patrick Kamieniecki
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
Lamine Komara
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.72
PR
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.30
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.65
PR
Mar 28
Booster Invitational
Fielding Kome
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 8
PR
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Ethan LaCross
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.79
May 20
OHSAA Central Division1 District 4
1600 Meters
4:41.66
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Zavier Lindsay
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.68
Mar 28
Booster Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 8
45th Red Edwards Golden Eagle Relays
Malvin Long
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 8
Princeton Invite
Antonio Mcknight
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 10
PR
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
William Michael
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.02
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
3200 Meters
10:16.26
PR
Apr 22
Lakota East Invitational
Reef Murray
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.51
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
1600 Meters
4:47.19
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
3200 Meters
10:03.69
PR
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
2k Steeplechase
7:42.58
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
Samuel Murray
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.76
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
3200 Meters
11:17.75
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Thomas Newby
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
21.76
(-.1)
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
400 Meters
49.76
PR
Apr 22
Lakota East Invitational
Kaden Ochs-Pettiford
- College Junior
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 0
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Andrew Pizzico
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.90
(2.9)
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
200 Meters
21.92
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
Bryce Reynolds
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.39
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
1600 Meters
5:16.34
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
3200 Meters
11:24.04
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Nicholas Ritchey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.57
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
1600 Meters
5:32.81
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Aaron Sakwa
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
Mar 25
Gahanna Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 4
Apr 8
45th Red Edwards Golden Eagle Relays
Brayden Sanders
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.56
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.11
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
Jalen Scott
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.82
PR
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
Makai Shahid
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.87
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
200 Meters
22.02
(.6)
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
Abinur Sileshi
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.02
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
Charles Slates
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.05
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
1600 Meters
4:18.45
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
3200 Meters
9:45.27
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
2k Steeplechase
6:44.76
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
Jason Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
200 Meters
23.54
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
400 Meters
55.86
PR
Apr 22
Lakota East Invitational
Liam Smith
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Mar 28
Booster Invitational
Ty Staples
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.19
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
400 Meters
51.24
PR
May 20
OHSAA Central Division1 District 4
Long Jump
18' 2
(.8)
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
Hayden Stoecklin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.46
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.90
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Darius Stuckey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
Xavier Thompson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.99
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
1600 Meters
5:34.28
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Terrance Tilford
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.38
PR
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Owen Towler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:52.64
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
Eian Washington
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.55
PR
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Romearo Wells
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.26
(3.3)
PR
Apr 8
Princeton Invite
200 Meters
22.72
PR
Apr 22
Lakota East Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.87
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
Long Jump
23' 4.75
(3.5)
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Jaden White
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.94
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4.25
PR
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
Sontino Williams II
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
(-.8)
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Trey Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
200 Meters
24.82
PR
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Apr 8
45th Red Edwards Golden Eagle Relays
Wynn Yamamoto
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.95
Mar 25
Gahanna Relays
Bryce Yoder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.37
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
1600 Meters
5:37.83
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Womens
Audrey Abrams
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:05.40
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Kierra Alexander
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
200 Meters
30.95
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Bella Ally
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Discus - 1kg
69' 8
PR
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Makayla Aseidu-Mante
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:55.14
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Goldie Attah-Gyamfi
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.75
(-.2)
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
400 Meters
1:03.77
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
Jaylee Basten
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.40
PR
May 20
OHSAA Central District - Division 1
1600 Meters
5:42.56
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Aliyah Bennet
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
(-.5)
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
400 Meters
59.81
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Aliyah Bennett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
(1.8)
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
200 Meters
24.72
(1.9)
PR
May 20
OHSAA Central District - Division 1
Camden Bentley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
(2.5)
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
200 Meters
25.21
PR
May 5
Mason Rod Russell Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
13.27
(2.0)
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
42.00
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
Ari Broadnax
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Long Jump
11' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Eliza Brofford
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.88
PR
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
1600 Meters
6:05.27
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
Jayonna Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4.5
PR
Mar 25
Gahanna Relays
Discus - 1kg
63' 6
PR
Apr 22
Lakota East Invitational
Lucy Brown
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
PR
Mar 28
Booster Invitational
Masyn Brown
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.20
PR
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.96
Mar 28
Booster Invitational
Evelyn Cahill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.56
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Danielle Carter
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.70
(1.9)
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.91
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.38
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
Amryn Chilton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
(.0)
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
Amryne Chilton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
(2.9)
PR
May 20
OHSAA Central District - Division 1
200 Meters
24.96
(.2)
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
400 Meters
55.48
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Lucie Christian
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.83
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.90
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.69
PR
May 20
OHSAA Central District - Division 1
Sophia Cochran
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
47' 3
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Angelina Damante
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.39
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
1600 Meters
6:52.76
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Sarai Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Daisha Decree
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 25
Gahanna Relays
Long Jump
18' 11.5
(.1)
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
37' 10
PR
Apr 28
Wayne Invitational
Pachience DeRamus
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Discus - 1kg
52' 0
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Amanda Evans
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:03.93
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Peyton Galliard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Addison Galloway
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.77
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
1600 Meters
5:44.13
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
2k Steeplechase
8:33.48
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
Rheagan Holmes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Rylee Holmes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.58
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Rachel Ille
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.41
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
3200 Meters
12:38.33
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Isabella Kangah
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
200 Meters
29.73
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Mackenzie Kemp
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.89
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.90
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Ruby Lewis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.09
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
800 Meters
2:44.38
PR
Apr 22
Lakota East Invitational
1600 Meters
5:30.55
PR
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
3200 Meters
11:39.81
PR
May 20
OHSAA Central District - Division 1
Charlotte Malitz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.18
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
1600 Meters
5:54.66
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Nikaya Manning
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10.25
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
Kelsey McHugh
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.44
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Brooklyn McLaughlin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.28
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.10
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.66
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Kate Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.42
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Salaya Miller-davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.50
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Eden Newman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.60
Apr 22
Lakota East Invitational
1600 Meters
5:20.70
PR
May 20
OHSAA Central District - Division 1
3200 Meters
12:08.63
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
2k Steeplechase
8:34.26
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
Katie O'Brien
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
53' 10
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Lila Pamer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.89
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Abby Pemberton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.62
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Jenesis Penn
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
May 20
OHSAA Central District - Division 1
Jenisis Penn
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Mar 25
Gahanna Relays
Katelynn Powell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.25
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Danielle Price
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.63
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Alex Reich
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.75
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Mia Rowe
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Keena Sanders
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
(.0)
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
200 Meters
24.53
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
400 Meters
57.90
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
Anna Sergio
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 20
OHSAA Central District - Division 1
Jessa Shope
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.82
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Allison Sigler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.16
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Long Jump
13' 2.5
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Judymyah Simeon
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 5
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Lael Simmons
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
Olivia Smeck
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.63
May 3
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational
3200 Meters
11:49.48
PR
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
2k Steeplechase
8:40.00
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
Ayanna Stafford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
200 Meters
25.88
(-.7)
May 13
Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio
Alexandria Thivalong
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
Brooke Thomas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.08
PR
Apr 15
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic
1600 Meters
6:06.48
PR
Apr 25
Gene Cole Invitational
Erica Tomer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.85
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
1600 Meters
7:21.12
Mar 25
Gahanna Relays
Ava Tominack
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.20
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.08
May 20
OHSAA Central District - Division 1
1600 Meters
4:58.51
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Aubrey Tomsik
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
Mar 28
Booster Invitational
200 Meters
30.13
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Kim Tran
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
Discus - 1kg
58' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
Paige Upton
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:42.19
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Hadley Vance
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:06.97
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Kelsea Waid
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.64
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Cadance Wedebrook
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
16:04.27
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Alayah Whitfield
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.60
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.21
Apr 22
30th Elmo Kallner Invitational
Alexya Willouby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Nia Womack
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.45
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
200 Meters
35.95
PR
Apr 26
Eastmoor Academy Quad Meet
Maya Wright
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11
Mar 25
Gahanna Relays
Discus - 1kg
90' 8
Apr 14
New Albany HS Track and Field Eagle Invite 2023
Camilla Zingale
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:53.85
PR
Apr 10
Olentangy Orange VS Olentangy
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.