Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1995
1994
1992
1991
1988
1984
1983
1981
1980
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2004
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Carson Alexander
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:46.92
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
James Baker
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.43
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
3200 Meters
11:08.3h
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Cordis Berard
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.20
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3.5
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Darrius Branham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
200 Meters
28.58
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Long Jump
17' 7.25
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Ryan Burns
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.69
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Hayden Caylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
200 Meters
28.70
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Jackson Chapin
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 10
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Hammer - 12lb
70' 11
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Tanner Davis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.29
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
3200 Meters
10:54.42
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Jordan Downs
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.81
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Aidan Foster
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.62
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Dylan Gamble
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Bradley Gifford
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.01
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Kolby Hamilton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.96
PR
Apr 28
Wayne Invitational
3200 Meters
9:58.35
PR
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 8 - Piqua
Chase Hoefler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.75
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 6
PR
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Hammer - 12lb
73' 1
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Evan Jones
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.06
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Nick Kaufman
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.42
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Jacob Kelley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 4
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 4
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Hammer - 12lb
58' 9
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Wes Kitchin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.21
PR
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 8 - Piqua
Adam Kopf
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Nick Laycox
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.55
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
2k Steeplechase
7:43.77
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Logan Litrell
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Dylon Matlock
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 11
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Hammer - 12lb
79' 11
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Quentin Peach
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Devon Rader
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 3.75
PR
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 8 - Piqua
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 1
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Elijah Rich
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Jack Richardson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.6h
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Charlie Roth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Wyatt Sasser
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.51
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.08
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Teruki Sato
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.13
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Carson Shepherd
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
John Short
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.18
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Dylan Staley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.71
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Elijah Thacker
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.42
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Womens
Kylie Bernier
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Bella Betscher
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
42' 2
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Evelyn Cole
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Kaylee Conley
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.55
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.51
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Delaney Deaton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Discus - 1kg
116' 6
PR
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 8 - Piqua
Hammer - 4kg
98' 0
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Julianne Deaton
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
93' 8
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
68' 11
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Jillian Ditmer
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 5
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Josie Eilerman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.39
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
3200 Meters
12:52.32
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Kiera Elliott
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.29
PR
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 8 - Piqua
Rylee Gamble
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
200 Meters
28.68
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Kyeleigh Gifford
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.08
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
1600 Meters
6:45.89
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Addi Guiley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.44c
PR
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Addison Guiley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.50
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Lauren Guiley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.80
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Rachel Hawley
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.24c
PR
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Emily Haynes
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.59
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Rylie Haynes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.94
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Elise Hewitt
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.30
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.47
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Rachel Honaker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
58' 4
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Cami Mccloud
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:51.48
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Myah McCloud
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Joselynn Nerderman
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.68
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.32
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Adlyn Panighetti
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.69
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.16
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 14
Fred Durkle Invitational
Kurstyn Pitsinger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Madison Proctor
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.18
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
McKenzie Proctor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.84
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Alli Schmidt
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.38
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.30
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Kierstyn Schmidt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Leah Schmidt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Elise Simmons
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.88
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Long Jump
14' 7.25
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua
Madeleine Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.26
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Morgan White
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
98' 1
PR
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
54' 9
Apr 22
Dean Stoltz Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.