Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cody Buehrer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.49
Mar 16
VC Ice Breaker
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.16
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 8
Ocean in View - Seaside Invitational(formerly Dail..
Zachary Franco
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 8
Ocean in View - Seaside Invitational(formerly Dail..
200 Meters
25.36
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
56.15
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 6
May 13
Jeannine James Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Apr 29
19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Landon Howland
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.18
PR
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.10
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 13
NWL Meet @ Vernonia
Caleb Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
Mar 22
SHHS Duals
200 Meters
31.17
PR
Mar 22
SHHS Duals
Ethen Lanig
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7.5
PR
Mar 22
SHHS Duals
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 11
PR
Mar 16
VC Ice Breaker
Javelin - 800g
63' 1
PR
Mar 16
VC Ice Breaker
Sacha Masi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
200 Meters
27.12
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Mar 16
VC Ice Breaker
David McCallum
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.15
PR
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 5
Southwest Christian Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
NWL Meet @ Vernonia
Cannon McLeod
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.47
Apr 8
Ocean in View - Seaside Invitational(formerly Dail..
400 Meters
53.53
May 13
Jeannine James Invitational
800 Meters
2:10.15
Apr 29
19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 8
PR
Mar 16
VC Ice Breaker
Kaden Mergel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.78
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Javelin - 800g
105' 0
PR
Apr 5
Southwest Christian Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 10.5
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Evan Miller
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.3h
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
1500 Meters
4:37.04
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
3000 Meters
10:27.23
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Wyatt Miller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.13
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Javelin - 800g
139' 1
PR
Apr 5
Southwest Christian Invitational
Lyness Ota
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.60
PR
Apr 15
Rob Frank Invitational Track Meet
1500 Meters
4:45.16
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
3000 Meters
10:09.54
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Javelin - 800g
104' 8
PR
Apr 15
Rob Frank Invitational Track Meet
Austin Pultz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
400 Meters
58.63
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10
PR
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Benjamin Richey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
400 Meters
1:06.17
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 3
PR
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
Javelin - 800g
109' 9
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
Jack Riddell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
PR
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 3
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Seth Scheuerman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.36
Apr 13
NWL Meet @ Vernonia
800 Meters
2:14.73
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 3
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 10
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Samuel Stern
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 6
PR
Apr 13
NWL Meet @ Vernonia
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 8
PR
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
Matthew Taylor
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.18
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.18
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.50
May 13
Jeannine James Invitational
1500 Meters
5:29.61
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
3000 Meters
12:49.50
Apr 29
19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Taylor Tripp
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 9.5
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
Discus - 1.6kg
43' 0
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
Kaiden Van Lom
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.08
Apr 29
19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
1500 Meters
4:57.62
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
3000 Meters
10:51.00
PR
Apr 15
Rob Frank Invitational Track Meet
Konner Van Lom
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.0h
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
1500 Meters
5:26.37
Apr 5
Southwest Christian Invitational
3000 Meters
11:48.54
Apr 5
Southwest Christian Invitational
Lucas Williams
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.24c
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.33
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.31
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
Remington Winningstad
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
Wyatt Woodall
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 1
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
Javelin - 800g
58' 1
PR
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Womens
Kortnie Adams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Discus - 1kg
77' 5
PR
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 600g
100' 4
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Delaney Draeger
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.38
Apr 8
Ocean in View - Seaside Invitational(formerly Dail..
800 Meters
2:32.6h
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
1500 Meters
4:58.31
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
3000 Meters
10:39.50
PR
May 26
OSAA 2A State Championships
Discus - 1kg
71' 9
Apr 13
NWL Meet @ Vernonia
Chloe Guiberson
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
7:12.56
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
3000 Meters
17:08.05
PR
Apr 8
Ocean in View - Seaside Invitational(formerly Dail..
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1
PR
Apr 13
NWL Meet @ Vernonia
Discus - 1kg
49' 1
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
Javelin - 600g
45' 3
PR
Apr 13
NWL Meet @ Vernonia
Momi Leininger
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.64
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
Triple Jump
27' 5.5
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Marlene Lieblang
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.50
PR
Mar 22
SHHS Duals
800 Meters
2:55.52
PR
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
1500 Meters
6:29.2h
PR
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
3000 Meters
14:22.97
PR
Apr 13
NWL Meet @ Vernonia
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
VC Ice Breaker
Discus - 1kg
51' 3
PR
Apr 8
Ocean in View - Seaside Invitational(formerly Dail..
Javelin - 600g
49' 11
PR
Mar 16
VC Ice Breaker
Elli Linkmann
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.77
PR
Mar 16
VC Ice Breaker
Javelin - 600g
56' 10
PR
Apr 13
NWL Meet @ Vernonia
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 16
VC Ice Breaker
Eloise Pedersen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.58
Apr 13
NWL Meet @ Vernonia
1500 Meters
5:37.34
PR
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
3000 Meters
12:29.90
Apr 15
Rob Frank Invitational Track Meet
Sarah Pruesse
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.31
PR
Mar 16
VC Ice Breaker
200 Meters
37.93
PR
Mar 16
VC Ice Breaker
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
Apr 13
NWL Meet @ Vernonia
Javelin - 600g
58' 3
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Isabelle Sagrillo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Apr 27
League Meet SD #1
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Ella Schram
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.64
Apr 8
Ocean in View - Seaside Invitational(formerly Dail..
200 Meters
34.37
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters
1:20.17
Apr 22
Lower Columbia Invitational
Trinity Weber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
PR
May 20
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.63
PR
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.40
May 5
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.