Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1983
1980
1979
1978
1976
1971
1970
1967
1966
1965
1964
1959
1958
1954
1953
1945
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Logan Anderson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
24.33
PR
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 2
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 15
TVL RELAYS
Long Jump
20' 10.5
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Ian Armstrong
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
200 Meters
26.52
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Daniel Bagadiong
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.93
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
800 Meters
2:30.58
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
1600 Meters
5:22.22
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
3200 Meters
11:44.37
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Ryan Barker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.52
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
400 Meters
56.64
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Drew Bellinger
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
400 Meters
59.84
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.87
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.44c
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.18
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.50
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
Julian Borrego
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
400 Meters
56.92
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
800 Meters
2:30.97
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Noah Butler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 3
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Jose Calderon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.63
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
1600 Meters
5:02.96
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
3200 Meters
11:09.06
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Angel Castro
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
PR
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 9
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
Kamari Castro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
26.97
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
AJ Cerasi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.48
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.38
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Joshua Churchill
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.8h
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
3200 Meters
12:28.85
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Gabriel Cortes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.67
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.24
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.92
PR
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.34
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Terry Elledge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
25.30
(.1)
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
24.28
PR
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
26.92
PR
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.91
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Tony Epps
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
200 Meters
31.62
(.1)
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
Trenton Epps
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.34
(-.6)
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.76
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.53
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
300m Hurdles - 33"
49.96
PR
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.73
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Nicholas Fernandez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7.25
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 5
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
Ricardo Fernandez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.09
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.58
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.03
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
300m Hurdles - 33"
53.84
PR
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.19
PR
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
Derek Fragoso
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.79
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
800 Meters
2:19.51
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
1600 Meters
5:09.13
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
Julian Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.63
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Joshua Graham
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Marcos Grajeda
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.89
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
400 Meters
58.37
PR
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 10
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Jadon Gutierrez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
(.6)
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
27.18
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
400 Meters
1:01.14
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Theodore Harp
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.47
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
800 Meters
2:59.60
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
1600 Meters
6:14.01
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
3200 Meters
13:55.53
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
Ben Lora
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6.5
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 7
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Alejandro (Alex) Martinez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 0
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 7
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Carson Medina
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 15
TVL RELAYS
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
Elias Meza
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
28' 11.5
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 5
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Nate Millard
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.27
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
800 Meters
2:14.59
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
1600 Meters
4:56.39
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
3200 Meters
11:48.8h
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Andrew Morales
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.30
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
54.27
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
800 Meters
2:12.27
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
1600 Meters
5:16.79
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Owen Nash
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
400 Meters
54.84c
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 10.5
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Owen Nielsen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
29' 10
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 2.5
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Will Norris
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 8.75
PR
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
Matthew Rangel
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.85
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
57.46
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Jacob Rauch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2.5
PR
Mar 15
TVL RELAYS
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
Talan Reider
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Frank Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
32' 8
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 1
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Jose Romero
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 2
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Victor Romero
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 6
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Caleb Sandoval
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.05
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
800 Meters
2:34.14
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
1600 Meters
5:59.49
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
3200 Meters
14:19.34
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Sammy Sandoval
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.92
PR
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
400 Meters
1:06.04c
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Jake Sawyer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.0h
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
1600 Meters
5:59.32
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Lawson Stuart
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 9
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
Christian T.Cruz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
200 Meters
27.00
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
Jordan Velasco
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
400 Meters
1:10.92
PR
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Kenneth Wolaver
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 6
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Womens
Gracie Airola
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1kg
66' 11
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Mila Alves
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
200 Meters
34.41
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Annabelle Armstrong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.23
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
Reagan Baker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.05
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
400 Meters
1:12.29
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
800 Meters
2:57.68
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
Alyssa Ball
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
200 Meters
27.95
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Cortney Ball
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1kg
76' 11.5
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
Jasmine Barron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
30.00
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Emma Berchtold
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Long Jump
11' 5
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Lillian Brasil
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.27
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2
(1.0)
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
Yazmin Castro Esquivel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.31
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
33.50
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
Ayana Cocio
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.54
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
200 Meters
35.02
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
Mariah Craddock
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
31.11
PR
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
Isabella Dotta
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:38.64
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
4:08.17
PR
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
Jocelyn Espinoza
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:00.60
Mar 24
Bella Vista Bronco Roundup Distance & Pole Vault C..
3200 Meters
14:56.30
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Madelyn Fahey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.43
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
1600 Meters
7:16.74
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Megan Fahey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.08
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
3:09.45
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.62
PR
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
Chloe Farley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2.5
May 11
CIF-SJS Div IV-V Prelims/Finals
Discus - 1kg
93' 0
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Chloe Fraser
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
32.70
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
Jessica Freitas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Discus - 1kg
79' 3
PR
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Andrea Fuentes Calderon
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.72
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
800 Meters
3:21.42
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
1600 Meters
7:20.41
PR
Mar 24
Bella Vista Bronco Roundup Distance & Pole Vault C..
Taylor Gillihan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.52
(-.4)
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.02
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Alondra Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
400 Meters
1:12.17
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
Long Jump
15' 9
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
Cali Granis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
200 Meters
27.64c
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Mar 15
TVL RELAYS
Kailey Hardin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Discus - 1kg
69' 0.5
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Kaleia Jones
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Jana Kamm-Garzik
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.58
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
Shelby-lynn Kesler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 10
PR
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Katelyn Kjellberg
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.72
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.47
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
Pole Vault
5' 0
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Sammy Lang
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.24c
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
High Jump
4' 7
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Long Jump
15' 1.5
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Natalia Martinez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.58
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
1600 Meters
7:25.73
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Amber Maxwell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Discus - 1kg
55' 3
PR
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
Makenzie Mendes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.53
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
800 Meters
3:33.81
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
1600 Meters
8:00.01
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
Anahi Peraza
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Discus - 1kg
57' 0
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
Valentina Ramirez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.59
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Cheyenne Ratkiewicz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
Discus - 1kg
60' 6
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Destiny Reyes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.61
PR
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
1600 Meters
6:50.03
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
3200 Meters
16:02.9h
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Faith Reyes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:30.22
PR
Apr 1
53rd Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
3:45.52
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Katelyn Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.59
PR
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.10
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.84c
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Lauren Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.89
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
400 Meters
1:09.38
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
1600 Meters
6:14.58
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Gloria Segura
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.75
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
Discus - 1kg
81' 11
Mar 30
TVL TRIPLE DUAL Hughson Livingston Hilmar Escalon
Charlotte Shaddix
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.10
PR
Apr 28
TVL Frosh/Soph Championships
1600 Meters
6:54.92
Apr 22
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
3200 Meters
14:42.15
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Long Jump
11' 4.5
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Megan Silva
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
27.14
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
Mar 15
TVL RELAYS
Analise Silveria
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Mar 15
TVL RELAYS
Aimy Vandykhuizen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Discus - 1kg
65' 9
Mar 18
Calaveras Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Isabeli Velazquez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.99
PR
Apr 19
TVL Dual: Hughson/MC v. Riverbank
800 Meters
2:57.90
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
1600 Meters
7:00.48
PR
Mar 24
Bella Vista Bronco Roundup Distance & Pole Vault C..
Ryan Walker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:30.29
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
800 Meters
3:24.01
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
1600 Meters
7:02.86
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Hannah Wampler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.30
PR
Mar 24
Bella Vista Bronco Roundup Distance & Pole Vault C..
1600 Meters
6:15.0h
PR
Apr 5
Riverbank v Escalon/MC TVL Dual
Madison Webster
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.55
PR
May 4
TVL Varsity Championships
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Mar 22
TVL Dual: Escalon VS Ripon
Makenna Williamson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.87
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
200 Meters
35.01
PR
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Long Jump
12' 1.5
Apr 26
TVL Dual Escalon @ Hughson
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.