Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Blake Boon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.17
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
1600 Meters
4:59.75
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
Amere Brewer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
Frankie Burgess
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 0
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Trent Buttles
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
56.47
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Joseph Coletti
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.08
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Noah Collins-Howard
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Long Jump
18' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
Bobby Douglass Jr.
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1.25
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 11
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Derek Freitas
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:22.13
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.61
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Long Jump
12' 10.75
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1631
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Gio Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.32
PR
Jun 2
Section V State Qualifier Division 2
400 Meters
50.46
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
Corey Goodwin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.49
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Trenton Hill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Long Jump
18' 4.25
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Tristen Hill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.67
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
1600 Meters
6:07.72
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Celvin Kirkland
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
21' 8.5
(.0)
PR
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
Triple Jump
42' 1
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Anthony Lawrence
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Triple Jump
37' 8.25
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Adriel Molina
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3.5
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 7
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Terrell Richards
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
Jun 2
Section V State Qualifier Division 2
200 Meters
24.04
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Rodney Tull Jr.
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 6
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Sean Wiepert
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.05
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
3200 Meters
13:18.80
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
Santino Young
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
56.42
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Womens
Lillian Bontempo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
200 Meters
33.56
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
Chana Downer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.84
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Ambriel Green
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
200 Meters
29.12
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
jade Harvey
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
200 Meters
27.70
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Melody Hill
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.47
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.77
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Dallis Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
Jun 2
Section V State Qualifier Division 2
200 Meters
26.41
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Calise Kirkland
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 3.5
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Triple Jump
28' 10
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Avarey Moran
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Dallice Moultrie
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.13
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
400 Meters
1:13.64
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Annabella Muratore
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.61
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
1500 Meters
5:20.43
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
Julionna Nkugwa
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Maya Parks
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.39
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Long Jump
16' 0.25
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Triple Jump
37' 1.5
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
Ja'Saiha Parris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Frances Pogroszewski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.18
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
800 Meters
2:53.18
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Lily Prat
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Lusine Santangelo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Kymarah Scott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Amira Stephens
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
28.87
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.05
PR
May 15
Wayne-Finger Lakes County Champs
Meaghan Wiepert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.66
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
1500 Meters
6:25.49
PR
Apr 29
His and Hers Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.