Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nathan Banke
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.96
PR
May 27
Section V Class A2-B5 Championships
Jovon Barfield
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Serigne Diao
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.79
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Bryce Ewell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.79
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
1600 Meters
4:45.84
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
Thomas Hogan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3.5
PR
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
Camdyn Honan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9.5
PR
May 27
Section V Class A2-B5 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 7
PR
May 27
Section V Class A2-B5 Championships
Aaron Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Zacarr Johnson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Robby Kitenge
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
Joe Monds
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.21
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Long Jump
19' 7.75
PR
May 27
Section V Class A2-B5 Championships
Travis Portis
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
24.60
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Nathanael Sanares
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 4
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
James Trammell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
PR
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
200 Meters
26.67
PR
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
Zayden Walters
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 9.25
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Womens
Esther Beshta
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 10
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Elvira Castro-Martin
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.88
PR
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.27
PR
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
Tiffany Clausell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
May 27
Section V Class A2-B5 Championships
200 Meters
27.32
PR
May 27
Section V Class A2-B5 Championships
Alana Crittenden
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 9
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
Kennedi Gadsden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
200 Meters
29.14
PR
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.48
May 27
Section V Class A2-B5 Championships
Heaven Hernandez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
200 Meters
29.15
PR
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
Faith Kollie
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.89
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.5
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
Discus - 1kg
86' 6
PR
May 27
Section V Class A2-B5 Championships
Alexis Miller
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Julia Mitchell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.36
PR
May 13
Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational
Demi Olaode
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.81
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Cindy Van
- 12th Grade
High Jump
3' 8
PR
May 6
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.