Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
Ebahi Adubor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
28.65
PR
May 6
Howard Richter Invitational
Ofure Adubor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
200 Meters
27.76
PR
May 6
Howard Richter Invitational
Angelena Aponte
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.50
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
400 Meters
1:31.83
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Katherine Barrio
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.04
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:25.24
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
Brigid Byrnes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.76
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Allison Camas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:30.96
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
800 Meters
2:48.95
PR
Apr 18
Section 1 League 1A Champs
1500 Meters
5:41.15
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Aoibhe Charles
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.26
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
800 Meters
2:44.20
PR
May 6
Howard Richter Invitational
Mia Charles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
400 Meters
1:09.83
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
800 Meters
2:54.89
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
Niamh Coleman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.46
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:56.44
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
2k Steeplechase
9:02.97
PR
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
Jenna Connolly
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
200 Meters
29.61
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
High Jump
4' 0
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
Elizabeth Cusack
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
31.16
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.09
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Lara Dalby
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.14
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Anna Fahy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.72
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
40.01
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
Kyra Fodero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
33.12
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:16.11
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Nora Fodero
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.95
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:10.88
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:25.78
Apr 18
Section 1 League 1A Champs
Kelly Geoghegan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.17
PR
May 22
Westchester County Championships
800 Meters
2:32.51
PR
Apr 18
Section 1 League 1A Champs
Chantel Godoy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.91
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
37.63
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:29.76
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Alexa Grassi
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.56
PR
May 22
Westchester County Championships
800 Meters
2:22.16
PR
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 6
Howard Richter Invitational
Ella Herspring
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.41
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
44.28
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:38.49
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Devon Keane
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.55
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
32.10
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:11.32
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Ava Kelly
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.38
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
800 Meters
2:48.79
Apr 18
Section 1 League 1A Champs
1500 Meters
5:54.79
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Alana Kindelan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.18
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
35.82
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:29.02
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Kelly Lahiff
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.83
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
800 Meters
2:43.48
PR
May 6
Howard Richter Invitational
1500 Meters
6:08.20
Apr 18
Section 1 League 1A Champs
Athena Madappatt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
35.20
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:22.21
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Solana Mahabeer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.08
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
200 Meters
38.21
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
Charlotte Marshall
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Apr 18
Section 1 League 1A Champs
200 Meters
28.91
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
Meghan McDonald
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.10
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
Javelin - 600g
81' 9
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
Sinead McGovern
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.54
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
800 Meters
2:46.60
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
1500 Meters
6:04.76
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Presley Mcmorrow
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 22
Westchester County Championships
Lily Mitchell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.73
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
1500 Meters
5:16.24
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:54.33
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
3000 Meters
11:41.19
May 22
Westchester County Championships
Emily Morillo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.59
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
37.79
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:33.77
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Camila Napoleon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.64
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
400 Meters
1:37.87
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Prizila Negrete
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
41' 3.75
PR
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
Discus - 1kg
121' 2
Apr 22
New York Relays
Javelin - 600g
105' 3
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
Hammer - 4kg
129' 2.25
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Caleigh O'Brien
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.67
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
400 Meters
1:28.88
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Grace O'Hara
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
30.84
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:11.08
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
800 Meters
2:44.28
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
Kyleigh O'Keefe
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.00
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
1500 Meters
4:56.99
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
1600 Meters
5:52.21
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
3000 Meters
10:55.18
PR
Apr 18
Section 1 League 1A Champs
Elena Olson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
200 Meters
26.22
May 6
Howard Richter Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.95
(2.0)
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.23
May 22
Westchester County Championships
Ava O'Sullivan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
200 Meters
30.20
Apr 18
Section 1 League 1A Champs
400 Meters
1:12.73
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Sophia Resvanis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.31
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:21.72
PR
Apr 18
Section 1 League 1A Champs
Cara Rice
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.24
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
35.11
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:31.38
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Ivana Richards
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
200 Meters
27.18
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:00.90
PR
Apr 18
Section 1 League 1A Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.44
(2.0)
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.53
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
Triple Jump
35' 4.25
Apr 18
Section 1 League 1A Champs
Hannah Roughneen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.78
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Lynda Sanchez
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 22
Westchester County Championships
Erin Schade
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.30
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
800 Meters
2:52.81
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
Sarai Sealy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
200 Meters
25.52
PR
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
Triple Jump
40' 0
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
Anjali Shafiee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
May 27
Section 1 Class A Championship
200 Meters
28.11
PR
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
Surriah Shernonick
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
400 Meters
1:15.50
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Clementine Sweeney
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.74
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
400 Meters
1:16.58
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Catherine Treacy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.24
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
400 Meters
1:17.44
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Abigail Troup
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
200 Meters
32.19
Apr 18
Section 1 League 1A Champs
400 Meters
1:16.04
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
Andujara Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
Jun 4
Eastern States Invitational
200 Meters
32.40
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
400 Meters
1:21.85
PR
May 23
Westchester County JV Champs - South
Christina Wiltz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.96
PR
May 22
Westchester County Championships
800 Meters
2:41.18
PR
Apr 6
Ed Jennings Jamboree
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.