Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Armer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.53
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
800 Meters
2:07.75
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
Rance Ballard
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 3
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Silas Bashant
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.05
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
800 Meters
2:08.24
PR
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Quinn Brown
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 6
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Alijah Burgess
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
May 6
Colonie Relays
200 Meters
24.50
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Long Jump
14' 3.25
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Collin Casey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.97
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.18
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Chua Chen Si
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
200 Meters
27.15
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Miles Flusche
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:23.64
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Joseph Fodera
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.14
PR
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
1500 Meters
4:28.93
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
1600 Meters
4:38.34
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
1 Mile
4:40.38
PR
May 20
80th Annual Eddy Meet
3000 Meters
9:30.48
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
3200 Meters
10:11.47
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Shai Guzman
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:10.73
PR
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Evan Gwardschaladse
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 11
PR
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Javelin - 800g
68' 0
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Isaiah Hannah
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.60
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.77
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
Emmett Hansen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.71
PR
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
High Jump
5' 3
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Pole Vault
12' 0
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
Devin Hemraj
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
200 Meters
25.24
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.43
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.44
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Shooter Howe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.52
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
1600 Meters
6:22.29
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 4
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Tyler Lake
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Long Jump
17' 1.25
May 6
Colonie Relays
Kala'l Makanani
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
200 Meters
22.91
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
Long Jump
18' 8.25
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Aidan Maloney
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 6
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Theo Manglapus
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
200 Meters
26.66
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Long Jump
12' 6.5
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Nicholas Mascardi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Javelin - 800g
75' 3
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Matthew Meerdink
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:47.34
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
1600 Meters
5:04.22
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
Michael Miller
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.99
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
1600 Meters
4:55.56
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Nathan Molina
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
200 Meters
27.87
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
William Myles
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.11
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Wyatt Older
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
200 Meters
27.82
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Long Jump
16' 8.5
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Nick Parlapiano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 8
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
44' 8
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Andrew Peet
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.60
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Jacob Perkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
200 Meters
25.39
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
400 Meters
59.39
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
1500 Meters
5:16.90
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.23
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.25
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
High Jump
4' 10.5
PR
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
Long Jump
15' 10.5
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1418
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Brad Pingelski Jr.
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 2
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
Sean Priest
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.75
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
1600 Meters
5:46.89
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 8
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Anson Quinn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.80
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
1600 Meters
5:22.63
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
3k Steeplechase
12:27.39
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Jack Raso
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.24
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
1600 Meters
5:14.89
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
R Ross Rippel
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
10:42.94
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
3k Steeplechase
11:30.94
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Triple Jump
33' 5
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Brandon Russell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 2
PR
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
Javelin - 800g
110' 7
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Joe Sabinto
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
1500 Meters
5:28.86
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.63
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Long Jump
16' 5.25
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Nolan Schmitt
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Nicholas Sharp
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
11:53.36
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Zachary Simmons
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.96
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
400 Meters
55.88
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Michael Stamper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
200 Meters
23.81
May 16
Boys Suburban Council Championships
Long Jump
15' 9.5
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Bryce Tuohy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
200 Meters
32.21
PR
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
400 Meters
1:09.14
PR
May 10
Guilderland vs CBA vs Ballston Spa Boys
Evan Wattie
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:39.88
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
1600 Meters
5:03.32
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
3200 Meters
10:37.40
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
Triple Jump
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Womens
Alex Beck
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.36
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Ashley Beck
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.49
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.62
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
High Jump
4' 2.25
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
Long Jump
14' 10
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2121
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
Gabrielle Bozeth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
200 Meters
25.17
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
Selina Chen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.70
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
200 Meters
33.87
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Long Jump
10' 11
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Alexa Cushing
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.95
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
200 Meters
33.01
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Long Jump
8' 8
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Alexis Eisler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.01
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Kaylee Golden
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.14
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Triple Jump
26' 6
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Harriet Healey
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.66
(2.8)
PR
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
400 Meters
57.29
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.01
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
Sarah Himmelwright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.16
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
200 Meters
32.96
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
400 Meters
1:16.69
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Pole Vault
5' 6
May 6
Colonie Relays
Long Jump
12' 9.5
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Triple Jump
25' 7
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Emily Hye
- 9th Grade
2k Steeplechase
8:16.50
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
Christine Jiang
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.63
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
1500 Meters
6:23.07
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
3000 Meters
13:20.36
PR
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Lyndsey Lee
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:41.16
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
3000 Meters
11:46.09
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Sophia Lee
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.52
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
800 Meters
2:37.31
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.33
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0.25
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Long Jump
15' 8.25
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
Triple Jump
22' 10.5
May 6
Colonie Relays
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2578
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
Taylor LeRoy
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.79
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
1500 Meters
5:16.76
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Megan Loomis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.39
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
1500 Meters
6:23.15
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
3000 Meters
13:59.29
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Tatiana McCray
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
200 Meters
29.03
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Isabelle Mcdonnell
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.61
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
1500 Meters
6:23.19
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Anna McKeon
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.50
PR
May 24
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Long Jump
12' 11.5
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Lee McKinley
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:31.42
May 6
Colonie Relays
Nicole Mooney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Emma Newman
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.11
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Long Jump
11' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Lauren Schock
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.5
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
Discus - 1kg
55' 3
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Javelin - 600g
29' 4
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Amy Talyor
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.37
PR
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Javelin - 600g
32' 6
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Long Jump
9' 6.25
May 6
Colonie Relays
Triple Jump
23' 10.5
Apr 1
Guilderland Fridge Cup
Kate Taylor
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:27.70
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
High Jump
4' 4
May 17
Girls Suburban Council Championships
Molly Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.21
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Triple Jump
22' 10.5
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
Madalyn Wilson
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
12:21.35
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
2k Steeplechase
8:24.14
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Olivia Winters
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7.5
PR
May 6
Colonie Relays
Discus - 1kg
65' 9
Apr 22
Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023
Javelin - 600g
51' 1
PR
Apr 29
Luciano Memorial
Petrina Zborovszky
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
200 Meters
26.48
Jun 3
Section 2 State Qualifier
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.