Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Griffin Alterio
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 8
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Ethan Berryann
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6.5
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 10
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Long Jump
16' 3
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Keegan Burkhardt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.97
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Charlie Denton
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.14
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Jeremy Huber
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 0
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Ethan Katz-Dixon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.86
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Josh Kurz
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.62
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Oliver Roy
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 1
PR
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Henry Swasey
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.02
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
David Troeger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 1
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Alex Umana
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 4
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Griffen Van Dreason
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.00
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Andrew Zygmunt
- ?
200 Meters
24.05
PR
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Womens
Carmen Adsit
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Discus - 1kg
62' 7
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Coco Asada
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.28
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
High Jump
4' 0
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Long Jump
11' 6
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Jade Belfiore
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.49
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Ariahni Boyd
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Shelby Buryk
- ?
Triple Jump
23' 3
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Mercedez Cecelia-storey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Discus - 1kg
64' 0
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Javelin - 600g
55' 7
PR
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Veronica Flores
- ?
400 Meters
1:16.38
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Ahna Fusco
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64
PR
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Isabellla Hamilton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.32
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
2k Steeplechase
9:45.73
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Joni Huber
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Deliliah Lieberman
- ?
Long Jump
8' 2.5
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Olivia McHugh
- 10th Grade
2k Steeplechase
8:54.61
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Sara Metawee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.46
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.58
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.75
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
High Jump
4' 0
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Long Jump
11' 5.75
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1376
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Madeline Mills
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:27.81
PR
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
3000 Meters
12:12.37
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Sam Navarro
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Discus - 1kg
20' 9
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Alexis Olen
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.98
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Hailey Peck
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.73
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
1500 Meters
6:15.77
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Serena Ratcliff
- ?
Long Jump
10' 7.75
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Jasmine Rider
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 0.5
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
87' 10
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Heather Scism
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:57.15
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
2k Steeplechase
9:47.15
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Jillian Tyler
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 2.5
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
D'Viani Yinger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.09
PR
May 6
Race at the Oval Office
Abigail Zeh
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Long Jump
15' 6
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Triple Jump
35' 1.5
PR
Jun 2
Section 9 State Qualifier
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.