Alyssa Amwake -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.27PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 32.40PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Dahlia Beasley -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.41PR | May 9 | Gloucester County Championships |
400 Meters | 56.50PR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Jun 8 | NJSIAA Group 1-4 Championships |
Long Jump | 18' 10 (.1)PR | Jun 8 | NJSIAA Group 1-4 Championships |
|
Layla Beasley -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.24PR | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:04.8hPR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
800 Meters | 2:23.73PR | May 9 | Gloucester County Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:32.38PR | May 20 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
|
Isabella Bermudez -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:49.88PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Samantha Beury -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:16.50PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Julia Blanchard -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:56.51PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:20.08PR | May 20 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
3200 Meters | 14:35.91PR | Apr 12 | Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's |
|
Sydney Borkowski -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 3PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
Triple Jump | 28' 1.5PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Lyric Breaker -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.03PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 33.57PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Sienna Burks -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 11PR | May 4 | SJTCA Open (Girls) |
Discus - 1kg | 53' 0PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Cate Crawford -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 10.25PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 85' 10PR | May 4 | SJTCA Open (Girls) |
Javelin - 600g | 58' 9PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Kayla Cream -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 14' 5.5PR | May 4 | SJTCA Open (Girls) |
Triple Jump | 33' 8.75 | May 21 | Delsea Crusader Field Meet |
|
Janasia Davis-Kersey -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.32PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 32.75PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Juliana DeLosso -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:23.63PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Maggie DelPizzo -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 11PR | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 51' 8PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Kayla D'Ottaviano -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.69 (1.3) | May 2 | SJTCA Elite Meet |
|
Kennedy Downs -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.90PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 28.58PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Giavonna Dwyer -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.01PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 33.79PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Alyssa Ellis -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.60PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 33.28PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Arieel Ellis -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.95 | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.68PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Olivia Espinola -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.33PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 32.33PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Amanda Fineman -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.80PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 31.19PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Makayla Ford -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.15PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Madison Fritzsch -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:35.06PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Victoria Garcia -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.73PR | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
200 Meters | 29.74PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
|
Molly Gaskin -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 18' 11.5PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 51' 2PR | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
|
Dylan Giloley -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.02PR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
200 Meters | 25.22 | May 9 | Gloucester County Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:01.9hPR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
|
Sophie Glynn -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.58PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 30.27PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Carissa Gonzalez -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:19.02PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
800 Meters | 3:23.46PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 7:41.21PR | May 20 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
|
Riley Gramble -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 10.75PR | Apr 13 | Lenape Invite |
Triple Jump | 36' 1.5 | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
|
Breanna Hastings -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 30' 10.5PR | May 21 | Delsea Crusader Field Meet |
Javelin - 600g | 52' 11PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Sandy Henry -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 30.64PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:10.53PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Alexandria Hetzel -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.27 | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
200 Meters | 28.09 | May 4 | SJTCA Open (Girls) |
|
Meciah Howell -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.06PR | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
400m Hurdles - 30" | 1:11.08PR | May 9 | Gloucester County Championships |
|
Makayla Jackson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.57PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 30.79PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Swareen Jecrois -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:13.64PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Ella Johnson -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.47 | May 4 | SJTCA Open (Girls) |
400m Hurdles - 30" | 1:16.83 | Apr 13 | Lenape Invite |
|
Simone Johnson -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 70' 10PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
Javelin - 600g | 60' 9PR | May 4 | SJTCA Open (Girls) |
|
Dakota Jones -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.20 | May 4 | SJTCA Open (Girls) |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 14.50PR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
400m Hurdles - 30" | 1:09.84 | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
|
Lily Jones -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:18.73PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 7:21.59PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Ella Karp -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 40' 3.25PR | May 21 | Delsea Crusader Field Meet |
Discus - 1kg | 120' 9PR | May 21 | Delsea Crusader Field Meet |
|
Hailey Kennedy -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.14PR | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
400 Meters | 1:03.47PR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
|
Makayla Knight -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.29PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 31.14PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Mya Knight -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 34.92PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Chloe Koch -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 2.25 | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 65' 11PR | May 4 | SJTCA Open (Girls) |
|
Cali Lacovara -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 11' 0PR | May 4 | SJTCA Open (Girls) |
|
Ashley Lopez -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | May 2 | SJTCA Elite Meet |
|
Luciana Lopez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.21PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 34.46PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Averie Lynch -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 6 | Apr 6 | Deptford Spartan Relays |
|
Aleeha Malik -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 34' 2.75PR | May 21 | Delsea Crusader Field Meet |
Discus - 1kg | 68' 9 | Apr 6 | Deptford Spartan Relays |
Javelin - 600g | 67' 9PR | May 9 | Gloucester County Championships |
|
Miracle McLean -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.93PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 33.89PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Dakota Milou -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:44.54PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
3200 Meters | 15:20.86PR | Apr 12 | Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's |
|
Madison Nesmith -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.71PR | May 9 | Gloucester County Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 2.25PR | Apr 13 | Lenape Invite |
|
Jazlene Nolasco -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.81PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Azore Oliphant -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.16PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 30.45PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.77PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Zarria Oliphant -
12th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 14.98 (2.7)PR | May 2 | SJTCA Elite Meet |
400m Hurdles - 30" | 1:21.03PR | Apr 13 | Lenape Invite |
Triple Jump | 34' 11.75PR | May 21 | Delsea Crusader Field Meet |
|
Anamaria Pastiu -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 8.75 | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
Javelin - 600g | 56' 1PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Gabriela Pernia -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.56PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 32.10PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Emma-Rose Phillips -
11th Grade |
3200 Meters | 12:56.32PR | Apr 12 | Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's |
|
Madison Piller -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 15' 9PR | May 4 | SJTCA Open (Girls) |
Discus - 1kg | 48' 2PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Jennifer Primero -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.27PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 34.37PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Erica Reid -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.53PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 35.39PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Allison Reinherz -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 7:06.81PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
MaeAna Reyes -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 35' 0PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Kaelyn Rodriquez -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.25PR | May 4 | SJTCA Open (Girls) |
400 Meters | 1:06.80 | Apr 13 | Lenape Invite |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:03.8hPR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
Long Jump | 15' 10.5PR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
|
Kaylee Russen -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:24.36 | May 2 | SJTCA Elite Meet |
3200 Meters | 11:50.33 | May 9 | Gloucester County Championships |
|
Hannah Saleh -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:22.72PR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
1600 Meters | 5:25.26PR | May 20 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
|
Carli Sciotto -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:54.09PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:13.00PR | May 20 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
3200 Meters | 14:06.67PR | Apr 12 | Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's |
|
Gianna Shippy -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 34' 6.5PR | May 21 | Delsea Crusader Field Meet |
Discus - 1kg | 100' 3PR | May 21 | Delsea Crusader Field Meet |
|
Alexis Siravo -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 17' 0.75PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 28' 11PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Lakena Son -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:32.73PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 11' 10PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Eunice Sta Clara -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:19.58PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Reniyah Stallworth -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 19.73PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
Shot Put - 4kg | 10' 11PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Lauren Stanger -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 36' 3.5PR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
Javelin - 600g | 108' 11PR | May 9 | Gloucester County Championships |
|
Taylor Stuart -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.8hPR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
800 Meters | 2:22.34PR | May 9 | Gloucester County Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:35.65 | May 20 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
3200 Meters | 12:38.22PR | Apr 12 | Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's |
|
Faith Sunwa -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.28PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 32.30PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Mia Taxis -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.93PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 36.35PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|
Zaida Taylor-Burch -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.85 | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
Long Jump | 16' 8.75PR | Jun 1 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 |
Triple Jump | 33' 2.25PR | May 21 | Delsea Crusader Field Meet |
|
Adrianna Torella -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:06.21PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:32.84PR | May 20 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
|
Sanaa Walden -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.96 | Apr 13 | Lenape Invite |
|
Alexandrea Williams -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.11PR | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
200 Meters | 27.50PR | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
|
Rachael Wilson -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:39.35 | May 9 | Gloucester County Championships |
3200 Meters | 12:27.96PR | Apr 12 | Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's |
|
Reese Woshnak -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.37PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 29.69 | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
400 Meters | 1:08.48PR | May 22 | Tri County Conference Championships |
|
Gracie Zemski -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.12PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 34.06PR | May 13 | Hammonton JV Invitational |
|