Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Liam Alleyne
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11.75
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Prince Andrews
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
19' 2.75
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Jayden Ashford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
28.34
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Tyson Brown
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.98
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.55
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Triston Bulluck
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
26.45
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Achai Carter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.53
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
400 Meters
1:05.49
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Jaylen Carter
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.06
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Dinari Champion
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
200 Meters
27.03
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Michael Charley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.75
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Lewis Conover
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
6:07.32
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.34
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4.75
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Sammil Conteh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
200 Meters
25.85
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:07.29
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Kyle Coombs
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0.25
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 3
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Brian De Leon De Paz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.68
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
400 Meters
1:02.95
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Amil Doggett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 3
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Javelin - 800g
66' 4
PR
Apr 20
Mercer County Relays
Mekai Durham
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 1
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Javelin - 800g
61' 2
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Kristopher Ewell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
49.67
PR
Jun 8
NJSIAA Group 2-3 Championships
800 Meters
1:58.50
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Eric Green
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.99
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
3200 Meters
12:58.61
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Cameron James
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Ny'Eir Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
(4.2)
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Javelin - 800g
108' 3
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Stephen Johnson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.47
(1.9)
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.34
PR
Jun 8
NJSIAA Group 2-3 Championships
Alexander Jolly
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
96' 9
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Dasan Jones
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.66
(.9)
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400 Meters
51.23
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Calvin Kallie
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.55
(2.3)
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.73
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Jaden Kermah
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
27.54
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Wenyan Kermah
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 7.25
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Triple Jump
39' 2
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Connor LeSage
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Triple Jump
37' 5
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Landyn Loesch
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.20
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
3200 Meters
10:31.22
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Kha-neaf Mack Hornsby
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.26
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Jordan Morgan-Leach
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.86
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
400 Meters
1:03.05
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Oluwadarasimi Ogunyinka
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.49
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:17.90
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Jahiem Rogers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.12
(2.2)
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
22.59
(-.4)
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
20' 3
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Tyler Seaton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
200 Meters
23.14
(.9)
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400 Meters
51.85
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Victor Serna
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.47
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
400 Meters
1:05.17
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Reggie Shepard
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 0
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Javelin - 800g
27' 7
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Tajmere Simon
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.23
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Shazad Singh
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.70
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
3200 Meters
11:39.28
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Ibrahim Songu
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.19
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
1600 Meters
4:59.51
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
3200 Meters
10:53.76
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Jayden Studivant
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.85
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
1600 Meters
5:14.50
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
3200 Meters
11:05.02
PR
Apr 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
Terrance Traylor
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Ibrahim White
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
200 Meters
27.72
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Jairus Williams
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
RaShaun Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Triple Jump
34' 9.5
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Xavier Williams-Fields
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Tamba Willie
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.91
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
1600 Meters
4:55.30
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
3200 Meters
10:48.80
PR
Apr 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
Womens
Layla Arrington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.75
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
34.42
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Raven Azinge-Lee
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.05
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Ihechukwu Chidi-king
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
400 Meters
1:09.41
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Love of God Chidi-king
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
(3.4)
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
27.46
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Karis Crossland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
(3.6)
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
28.35
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.53
(.8)
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Leah Daniels
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.95
(.2)
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400 Meters
1:02.24
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Kayla Fantauzzi
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0.5
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1kg
43' 3
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Agnetta Fasasi
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Elliana Giddens
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.49
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Sanai Glover
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.5
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
70' 10
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Javelin - 600g
40' 10
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Maisha Jean Pierre
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.51
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.91
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Amani Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.5
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1kg
41' 9
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Amanita Kamara
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.37
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Geraldine Leon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1kg
54' 7
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Javelin - 600g
34' 3
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Destinee Lightner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.75
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1kg
52' 4
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Javelin - 600g
53' 0
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Zo'we Lightner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8.5
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1kg
64' 11
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Javelin - 600g
38' 8
PR
Apr 20
Mercer County Relays
Jayla Little
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2.5
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Aynisha Mcquillar
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
(1.8)
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
25.11
(.3)
PR
Jun 8
NJSIAA Group 2-3 Championships
Malayah Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8.5
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
67' 2
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Javelin - 600g
44' 2
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Ellie Pridachin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:31.17
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Lynsah Rejouis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
200 Meters
33.11
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.85
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Genesis Rosales
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:30.14
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Victoria Seaton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
200 Meters
31.32
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
400 Meters
1:15.98
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.82
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Yuli Toledo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 2.5
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Karia Trammel
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
May 18
Mercer County T&F Championships
Mia Traversiere
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.08
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Teagan Walker
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.18
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
3200 Meters
11:16.74
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Nyla Washington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
31.46
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
10' 5.25
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Maia Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
19.11
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Brooklyn Wright
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.63
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
1600 Meters
6:45.06
PR
May 11
Mercer Coaches Classic
Elianny Zapata Campusano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.68
PR
May 4
Mercer County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.