Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2006
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Khalid Akinsola
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.17
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Roshaughn Barker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.92
May 16
Essex County Championships
Kasmir Cray
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
May 18
ECTCA Frosh Soph Open Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
May 18
ECTCA Frosh Soph Open Invitational
Damion Lawrence
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
Khalifa Mohammed
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.71
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
400 Meters
54.09
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.73
(.1)
PR
May 16
Essex County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.45
PR
May 16
Essex County Championships
Malik Mohammed
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
May 18
ECTCA Frosh Soph Open Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 16
Essex County Championships
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
May 16
Essex County Championships
Triple Jump
45' 2
PR
May 16
Essex County Championships
Frederico Mosanga
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
35' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
The New York Relays
Khalil Nowlin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.25
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 9
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Javelin - 800g
71' 2
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Khilil Nowlin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5.75
Apr 20
The New York Relays
Tajay Nugent
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.70
PR
May 16
Essex County Championships
Tajeune Smith
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.89
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
400 Meters
52.84
PR
May 16
Essex County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.63
(.0)
May 16
Essex County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.57
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Vincent Smith
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 16
Essex County Championships
Triple Jump
41' 10
PR
May 16
Essex County Championships
Yahzeed Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.88
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
200 Meters
23.23
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Shamar Williams
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.15
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
3200 Meters
10:46.83
PR
May 16
Essex County Championships
Oluwasegun Yusuff
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.99
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Womens
Joshira Adams
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.73
(1.3)
Apr 20
The New York Relays
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.09
May 16
Essex County Championships
Javelin - 600g
73' 2
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
High Jump
4' 10
May 16
Essex County Championships
Ariana Barreto
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.09
PR
May 16
Essex County Championships
3200 Meters
13:26.24
PR
May 16
Essex County Championships
Owusu Blessing
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.5
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
Discus - 1kg
44' 0
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
Jordan Bowers-Strickland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.45
(1.4)
PR
Apr 20
The New York Relays
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Triple Jump
32' 9
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Tashay Carter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Long Jump
14' 6
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Sabrina Lumley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.92
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
400 Meters
1:09.69
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:25.96
PR
May 18
ECTCA Frosh Soph Open Invitational
Ashakay Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
200 Meters
33.10
PR
May 18
ECTCA Frosh Soph Open Invitational
Mallyna Noel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.96
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
3000 Meters
14:03.82
PR
Apr 20
The New York Relays
3200 Meters
14:11.72
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Miracle Uzodimma
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.78
PR
May 11
Super Essex County Conference American & Liberty C..
Nicola White
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
Discus - 1kg
63' 10
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
Javelin - 600g
63' 3
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.